Fajer Markus
137
· Raz Szczecin
|
289
|
251
|
04:30:33 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Hinnel Grzegorz
198
· Góral Police
|
345
|
290
|
04:52:42 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA
91
· WKB META Lubliniec
|
401
|
74
|
05:53:51 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Faron Piotr
322
|
179
|
164
|
03:56:44 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Lipski Henryk
499
|
402
|
328
|
05:54:16 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Paraniak Jan
260
· Team Skavsaret IF
|
343
|
288
|
04:50:37 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Ruta Tadeusz
51
· WKB META Lubliniec
|
264
|
235
|
04:24:18 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Lasota Irena
247
|
238
|
26
|
04:16:31 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Luvsantseren Altangerel
376
|
255
|
228
|
04:21:11 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Herba Zbigniew
283
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
311
|
266
|
04:37:32 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Koźmic Ryszard
233
· LEWANDOWSKI
|
172
|
158
|
03:55:40 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Lasota Mirosław
246
|
145
|
136
|
03:48:24 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
STACHOWIAK RYSZARD
334
· senior 53 Białogard
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Pendrak Piotr
325
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Skórski Stanisław
335
· Raz Szczecin
|
388
|
317
|
05:26:20 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Tadeusz
100
|
394
|
323
|
05:40:02 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Wiesler Peter
261
· Jalles TC
|
406
|
332
|
06:02:58 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
ZIELONKA MARIAN
140
· ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp.
/ ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp.
|
370
|
303
|
05:04:38 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
pawłowski andrzej
407
|
242
|
216
|
04:17:12 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Półzięć Jan
457
· Przebiegli Strzyżów
|
278
|
245
|
04:28:57 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Bogdanowicz Zbgniew
449
|
85
|
78
|
03:31:26 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Bielański Krzysztof
229
· 1958
/ CRONIMET.PL
|
288
|
250
|
04:30:11 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
MYSZKOWSKI JAN
336
· 1958
/ 1958
|
50
|
45
|
03:24:23 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Singer Wiesław
424
|
326
|
276
|
04:42:30 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Drzewiecki Waldemar
303
|
119
|
111
|
03:42:26 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
KAMIŃSKI ANTONI
439
· MLUKS Trzebiatów
|
36
|
32
|
03:16:03 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Kordek Jan
157
· CHRZEŚCIJANIE
|
62
|
57
|
03:27:12 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Kozanecka Iwona
462
|
173
|
15
|
03:55:41 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bednarek Jacek
18
|
362
|
298
|
05:00:11 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Krysiak Dariusz
197
· Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we ...
|
375
|
307
|
05:10:43 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Lewandowski Miroslaw
121
· Goleniow
|
335
|
283
|
04:46:34 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Nielsen Michael Aagaard
397
· Praestoe loebberne
/ Michaels hegnservice
|
97
|
90
|
03:35:17 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Ślązak Andrzej
474
· FAN CLUB DŻEM
|
116
|
108
|
03:41:30 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Kraśniewski Krzysztof
465
|
215
|
197
|
04:10:32 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Mickiewicz Wojciech
95
· 100 Marathon Club Poland
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Nuszkiewicz Krzysztof
380
|
203
|
186
|
04:06:30 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Sroczyński Bogusław
94
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Szałański Roman
419
· Truchtacz Stargard
|
267
|
237
|
04:25:03 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Środa Janusz
271
· SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
/ Agricomm
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Horodko Józef
75
· Zabiegani z Leśnej
/ Zabiegani z Leśnej
|
47
|
42
|
03:22:13 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Jarosz Roman
327
|
144
|
135
|
03:48:30 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Kaliszewski Tomasz
367
· 56KS
|
197
|
181
|
04:04:38 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Kaźmierczak Jarosław
19
|
263
|
234
|
04:23:16 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Królak Beata
177
· SP 8 Police
/ SP 8 Police
|
339
|
54
|
04:48:20 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Michalska Agnieszka
396
|
348
|
57
|
04:53:13 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Semsch Artur
134
· KS Pidrina
|
202
|
185
|
04:06:23 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczak Roman
206
|
89
|
82
|
03:32:17 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Blässe Detlef
408
· RWO Endurance Team
|
217
|
198
|
04:12:01 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Brudnik Adam
52
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
155
|
142
|
03:52:34 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Cieśla Beata
273
· Taboo69
|
363
|
65
|
05:00:41 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Gałan Leszek
405
|
67
|
62
|
03:27:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Grygielewicz Leszek
331
|
247
|
220
|
04:18:49 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Karlsson Leif
262
· Solvikingarna
|
186
|
170
|
03:57:36 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kiciński Grzegorz
312
· Pantoflarz Szczecin
|
133
|
125
|
03:45:13 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Jacek
289
|
191
|
175
|
03:59:16 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Mirska Beata
169
|
396
|
72
|
05:42:13 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Połomska Ewa
310
|
379
|
70
|
05:12:10 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Tudyka Marek
144
|
198
|
182
|
04:04:49 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Antonowicz Wojciech
184
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Grochowska Joanna
196
· Biegamy z Ochotą
|
325
|
50
|
04:41:39 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Kadziszewski Maciej
379
|
55
|
50
|
03:25:59 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
KLUCZYŃSKI zbigniew
234
· BEZ
/ nie
|
169
|
155
|
03:55:02 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Pożusiński Dariusz
440
|
393
|
322
|
05:28:39 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Chrapek Gabriel
287
|
367
|
301
|
05:03:45 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
202
|
213
|
195
|
04:09:46 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Kołb Jarosław
344
· OloRunner
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
|
Nawrocki Jacek
359
· Raz Szczecin
|
298
|
258
|
04:33:59 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
82
|
389
|
318
|
05:27:12 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Rogalski Marcin
28
· VOCALIS Szczecin
|
132
|
124
|
03:44:17 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Zawadka Andrzej
455
· AZULTRA
/ ASSECURA
|
336
|
284
|
04:47:44 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Juszkiewicz Zbigniew
428
|
46
|
41
|
03:22:12 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Janusz
395
|
120
|
112
|
03:42:41 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ
413
· BIEGIEM RADOM!
|
40
|
36
|
03:18:14 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Sadek Jarosław
423
· KB Maniac Poznań
|
320
|
271
|
04:40:11 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
392
|
227
|
206
|
04:14:29 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
BŁASZCZAK Janusz
74
· Błękitna Brygada
|
218
|
199
|
04:12:22 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Głupczyk Tadeusz
106
· Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
|
187
|
171
|
03:57:59 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Hałacz
60
· ExtremE Wolf
|
299
|
259
|
04:33:52 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Jachno Dariusz
219
· Bukowe Szczecin
|
166
|
152
|
03:54:48 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Jacobs Johanette
165
· Kovsies
/ Oranje Meisieskool
|
246
|
27
|
04:18:44 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Krasoń Zbigniew
153
|
276
|
243
|
04:27:18 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Lenz Michael
469
|
207
|
189
|
04:07:31 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Szostakowski Jarosław
195
· Biegamy z Ochotą
|
403
|
329
|
05:53:54 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Wolender Tomasz
414
· Maratończyk Team Szczecin
|
23
|
19
|
03:08:25 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Zembik Grzegorz
167
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
56
|
51
|
03:26:16 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Haber Artur
456
· BBB KIELCE
|
108
|
100
|
03:38:10 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Kucza Waldemar
142
· Waldemar Kucza
|
226
|
205
|
04:14:10 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Naus Joanna
59
|
382
|
71
|
05:13:55 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Podkowski Wojtek
238
· Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl
|
237
|
212
|
04:16:17 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Schmidt Jacek
7
· ŻW - SZCZECIN
/ ŻW - SZCZECIN
|
385
|
314
|
05:22:38 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Sekowska Magdalena
172
|
291
|
39
|
04:30:42 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
SĘDEREK Krzysztof
133
· Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
|
115
|
107
|
03:41:01 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Zerzut Jarosław
69
|
413
|
336
|
00:00:00 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Żywicki Janusz
259
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
27
|
23
|
03:09:26 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Giec Anna
161
|
156
|
14
|
03:52:42 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Hawrylak Marcin
124
· 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
/ 142blp
|
210
|
192
|
04:09:02 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Jastrzębski Leszek
292
· Puszczyk Bukowy
/ Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
|
109
|
101
|
03:38:37 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Jerzyk-Szamałek Bogusia
132
· śRUNdunia Szczecin
|
341
|
55
|
04:48:57 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Mika Damian
49
· Eko-Okna Runners
/ Eko-Okna Runners
|
361
|
297
|
05:00:05 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Murawska Wioletta
43
|
70
|
6
|
03:28:38 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|