1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Paweł
229
40 36 00:52:55 1984
Adamowicz Sylwia
151 · Torpedy
37 4 00:52:37 1976
Antończak Łukasz
194
215 137 01:14:02 1981
Auguścik Marcin
217 · OPP Szczecin
24 21 00:50:38 1992
Babicz Wojtek
158 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners / Bridgestone Stargard Sp. z ...
17 15 00:49:00 1979
Bachmatiuk Honorata
238
192 64 01:10:46 1978
BACHMATIUK SŁAWEK
269
254 150 01:33:57 1971
Bachta Katarzyna
74 · Pani
195 66 01:11:11 1984
Bachta Marcin
76
161 120 01:07:47 1977
Bamber Jacek
155 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
82 73 00:57:47 1977
Baranowski Michał
47
- - - 1984
Barański Lech
15
133 104 01:04:33 1977
Belkowski Jakub
137 · SSC Salling Group / SSC Salling Group
240 145 01:21:18 1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
16 · Kobiece Bieganie
102 18 01:00:47 1977
Birger Agata
254 · kobiece biganie
190 63 01:10:33 1984
Birger Filip
255
19 17 00:49:22 1983
Bitel Piotr
111 · Gangtrunk
33 30 00:52:10 1993
Błachnio Krzysztof
67 · Raz Szczecin
113 92 01:02:18 1965
Bober Kamil
280
120 95 01:03:32 1985
Bobrowska Kinga
42 · Wkurw_Team
238 94 01:19:43 1995
Bratowska Marta
147
131 28 01:04:42 1987
Budna Anna
183
141 34 01:05:16 1979
Budny Wojciech
179
99 83 01:00:48 1981
Budzyński Radosław
90
68 60 00:56:50 1983
Bukowiecki Adam
242
109 89 01:01:39 1973
Burda Łukasz
25 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
144 110 01:05:49 1982
Bylewski Piotr
208
187 127 01:10:19 1964
Całka Barbara
11 · Kobiece Bieganie
176 51 01:09:28 1971
Cały Przemek
110 · Kobiece Bieganie
214 136 01:13:54 1985
Cel Edyta
167 · SCS Szczecin
56 7 00:55:39 1970
Chłapowski Jacek
191
124 99 01:03:46 1969
Chmielewski Andrzej
41
148 112 01:06:08 1987
Chodyniecki Tomasz
33
107 87 01:01:47 1983
chojnacki piotr
115
250 149 01:26:55 1982
Cieslak Adam
173
248 148 01:24:57 1962
Cieślak Helana
174 · Legendary Power Szewc
249 101 01:24:56 1964
Czapska Agnieszka
211
171 47 01:08:46 1973
Czapski Sławomir
212
59 51 00:55:57 1973
Czesnowska Małgorzata
266
172 48 01:09:17 1987
Czyżewska Mirosława
178 · Wkurw_Team
89 12 00:58:57 1987
Czyżewski Łukasz
230
173 125 01:09:05 1986
Czyżewski Mateusz
177 · Wkurw_Team
70 62 00:57:05 1984
Dąbrowska Róża
279
193 65 01:10:45 1978
Dmytryk Łukasz
276 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
12 12 00:47:08 1985
Doleżek Krystian
234
10 10 00:46:01 1979
Droń Iwona
278
203 70 01:12:57 1972
Duchowski Robert
31 · 100% Ekipa Gryfino
7 7 00:45:24 1973
Dyczyński Leszek
43 · MTR Team Szczecin
3 3 00:42:22 1981
Dymny Artur
134 · SSC Salling Group
200 133 01:09:15 1989
Dymowski Paweł
227 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
35 32 00:52:15 1984
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
261 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / 1980
146 111 01:06:05 1980
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
96 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
112 91 01:02:02 1984
Dzikowski Karol
218
80 71 00:57:22 1984
Dźwigał Magdalena
86 · SKS Husaria
111 21 01:01:56 1982
Fajer Markus
267 · Raz Szczecin
91 79 00:59:15 1948
Fate Shivan
102 · Raz Szczecin
108 88 01:01:47 1980
Gapiński Rafał
109 · ProGdar Marathon Team
241 146 01:21:23 1975
Gierasimowicz Szymon
146 · TOTALSPORT / TOTALSPORT
71 63 00:57:04 1979
Gierchowska Monika
116 · BBL Police
239 95 01:20:28 1992
Gołubowicz Marzena
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
169 45 01:08:09 1983
Górska Ewa
284
42 5 00:53:46 1983
Grewling Anna
22 · Gryffindor biega
174 49 01:09:17 1981
Grewling Grzegorz
14 · Gryffindor biega
198 132 01:11:39 1981
Grochowicki Dominik
237 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
31 28 00:51:50 1979
GRUSZKA ADAM
282 · METRO-SERVICES
83 74 00:57:46 1966
Grzegorzewska Milena
182
234 91 01:18:53 1985
Grzegórzek Paulina
37 · Szczecin
13 1 00:47:10 1987
Grzesik Iza
114 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / BinGo
137 31 01:04:55 1972
Gumienny Andrzej
118
158 118 01:07:40 1957
HAJDUK MACIEJ
235
74 66 00:57:20 1977
Hajdukiewicz Anna
17
245 99 01:22:23 1980
Hancewicz Wojciech
219
196 130 01:10:57 1963
Hawrylak Marcin
48 · Ampio Team/SOSW Nr 1 DNR
86 76 00:58:45 1969
Hawryluk Anna
271 · Ampio Team
115 22 01:03:01 1991
HOFMAN Katarzyna
113
230 88 01:16:38 1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
40
194 129 01:10:46 1986
Hołyński Leszek
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 11 00:47:00 1987
Horwat Krystian
79 · Klub zimnego piwa
29 26 00:51:19 1986
Hryniewicz Jacek
105 · K-Runners / Kongsberg Maritime
26 23 00:51:13 1988
Iznerowicz Monika
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
145 35 01:05:53 1984
Jabłońska Aleksandra
192 · Drużyna AA
- - - 1990
Jachnik Robert
128 · SCT Szczecin
128 102 01:04:14 1967
jachnik sabina
127 · SKS Husaria
21 3 00:50:13 1972
Jaksina Anna
239 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
228 86 01:15:56 1977
Jakubiak Anna
283 · Raz Szczecin
147 36 01:06:19 1969
Janka Joanna
196
87 11 00:58:43 1974
Janowicz Mateusz
84
49 44 00:55:04 1986
Jarota Agnieszka
246
84 10 00:58:14 1974
Kaca Jarosław
274 · SKB DZIK
211 135 01:13:14 1990
Kaczmarek Adrianna
53
167 44 01:08:15 1980
Kaczmarek Arleta
99 · Kobiece Bieganie
252 103 01:28:55 1981
Kaczmarek Artur
166 · Torpedy
22 19 00:50:27 1970
KACZMAREK Krzysztof
247 · Bros Teeam
69 61 00:57:04 1992
Kaczmarek Maciej
251 · Bros Team
18 16 00:49:00 1990
Kamer Lucyna
108
246 100 01:23:22 1977
Kamionka Andrzej
225
100 84 01:00:53 1983
Kancerska Urszula
117
- - - 1965
Karaś Daniel
221 · Off season
30 27 00:51:50 1972
Kasprzak Magdalena
26 · Powsinogi Gościno
126 26 01:03:33 1980
KEMPISTY Alicja
75 · BIZON TEAM
116 23 01:02:48 1976