1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Piwowarczyk Wojciech
272 · Europa Systems
1 1 00:39:47 1994
Waszczuk Tomasz
123 · WASZCZUK TEAM
2 2 00:40:40 1980
Dyczyński Leszek
43 · MTR Team Szczecin
3 3 00:42:22 1981
Konarski Bartosz
12 · Era Kawy
4 4 00:43:26 1977
Kubler Andrzej
10 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
5 5 00:44:04 1982
Żywicki Janusz
256 · KB Pionier Szczecin
6 6 00:45:23 1968
Duchowski Robert
31 · 100% Ekipa Gryfino
7 7 00:45:24 1973
Porwich Radosław
176 · TT Szczecin
8 8 00:45:34 1972
Szczepański Adam
145 · KB Pionier Szczecin
9 9 00:45:38 1985
Doleżek Krystian
234
10 10 00:46:01 1979
Hołyński Leszek
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 11 00:47:00 1987
Dmytryk Łukasz
276 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
12 12 00:47:08 1985
Grzegórzek Paulina
37 · Szczecin
13 1 00:47:10 1987
Nowek Paweł
214 · Amigo Fishing
14 13 00:48:05 1982
Murawska Wioletta
220
15 2 00:48:44 1969
Szubiński Adam
181
16 14 00:48:45 1981
Babicz Wojtek
158 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners / Bridgestone Stargard Sp. z ...
17 15 00:49:00 1979
Kaczmarek Maciej
251 · Bros Team
18 16 00:49:00 1990
Birger Filip
255
19 17 00:49:22 1983
Ułanowicz Tomasz
210 · Wiulga4
20 18 00:49:48 1971
jachnik sabina
127 · SKS Husaria
21 3 00:50:13 1972
Kaczmarek Artur
166 · Torpedy
22 19 00:50:27 1970
Wardyn jarek
252
23 20 00:50:39 1976
Auguścik Marcin
217 · OPP Szczecin
24 21 00:50:38 1992
Nowy Witold
149
25 22 00:50:48 1966
Hryniewicz Jacek
105 · K-Runners / Kongsberg Maritime
26 23 00:51:13 1988
Kędzielewski Łukasz
126 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
27 24 00:51:16 1981
Podwyszyński Sylwester
85 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
28 25 00:51:21 1973
Horwat Krystian
79 · Klub zimnego piwa
29 26 00:51:19 1986
Karaś Daniel
221 · Off season
30 27 00:51:50 1972
Grochowicki Dominik
237 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
31 28 00:51:50 1979
Pyza Slawomir
148
32 29 00:52:08 1984
Bitel Piotr
111 · Gangtrunk
33 30 00:52:10 1993
Płusa Robert
121
34 31 00:52:12 1984
Dymowski Paweł
227 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
35 32 00:52:15 1984
Tamusik Marcin
51
36 33 00:52:04 1992
Adamowicz Sylwia
151 · Torpedy
37 4 00:52:37 1976
Mówiński Tomasz
54
38 34 00:52:44 1972
Rojewski Mateusz
216 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
39 35 00:53:08 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
229
40 36 00:52:55 1984
Stawicki Tomasz
82
41 37 00:53:28 1975
Górska Ewa
284
42 5 00:53:46 1983
Warachowski Marcin
260
43 38 00:53:36 1982
Pietracha Konrad
270 · bilety.fm / bilety.fm
44 39 00:54:02 1985
Śliwa Marek
93 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
45 40 00:54:17 1973
Marks Maciej
153 · Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Roz...
46 41 00:54:52 1975
Narejko Paweł
94
47 42 00:54:55 1992
Łukasik Michał
95
48 43 00:55:01 1983
Janowicz Mateusz
84
49 44 00:55:04 1986
Pakura Krzysztof
164 · Ławeczka
50 45 00:55:08 1979
Rak Dariusz
163
51 46 00:55:09 1977
Pyda Przemyslaw
159 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners
52 47 00:55:22 1988
Szymoński Marek
281
53 48 00:55:22 1979
Modelska Justyna
21 · Kobiece Bieganie
54 6 00:55:26 1975
Żaba Jacek
92
55 49 00:55:35 1966
Cel Edyta
167 · SCS Szczecin
56 7 00:55:39 1970
Wójcik Damian
6 · BP Media
57 50 00:55:49 1986
Mikołajuk Aneta
125
58 8 00:55:45 1974
Czapski Sławomir
212
59 51 00:55:57 1973
Suski Piotr
169 · WKU w Świnoujściu
60 52 00:56:07 1974
Liebek Bartosz
236
61 53 00:56:10 1982
STEFANIAK Paweł
268 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
62 54 00:56:17 1980
Monczka Robert
162
63 55 00:56:31 1973
Mikulski Michał
287 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
64 56 00:56:21 1984
Witorzęć Dariusz
231 · Młode Wilki
65 57 00:56:45 1973
Kotowicz Tomasz
161
66 58 00:56:52 1982
Woz Piotr
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
67 59 00:57:01 1989
Budzyński Radosław
90
68 60 00:56:50 1983
KACZMAREK Krzysztof
247 · Bros Teeam
69 61 00:57:04 1992
Czyżewski Mateusz
177
70 62 00:57:05 1984
Gierasimowicz Szymon
146 · TOTALSPORT / TOTALSPORT
71 63 00:57:04 1979
Kilian Piotr
200
72 64 00:57:10 1991
ŻOCHOWSKI Paweł
222
73 65 00:57:18 1967
HAJDUK MACIEJ
235
74 66 00:57:20 1977
Sądel Krzysztof
265
75 67 00:57:14 1970
Skóra Robert
100
76 68 00:57:23 1966
Mróz Aleksandra
206
77 9 00:57:14 1979
Surdacki Jerzy
165 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
78 69 00:57:26 2002
Włoszak Marek
98 · Sportowy Przecław
79 70 00:57:38 1980
Dzikowski Karol
218
80 71 00:57:22 1984
Wójcik Wojciech
156 · Wkurw_Team
81 72 00:57:41 1984
Bamber Jacek
155 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
82 73 00:57:47 1977
GRUSZKA ADAM
282 · METRO-SERVICES
83 74 00:57:46 1966
Jarota Agnieszka
246
84 10 00:58:14 1974
Komorowski Tomasz
170
85 75 00:58:22 1978
Hawrylak Marcin
48 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
86 76 00:58:45 1969
Janka Joanna
196
87 11 00:58:43 1974
Małowiecki Grzegorz
263 · Gmina Kołbaskowo Biega
88 77 00:58:49 1972
Czyżewska Mirosława
178
89 12 00:58:57 1987
Popielarski Tomasz
139
90 78 00:58:43 1973
Fajer Markus
267 · Raz Szczecin
91 79 00:59:15 1948
Orlik Damian
253
92 80 00:59:29 1989
Wiencis Małgorzata
71 · Raz Szczecin
93 13 00:59:40 1977
Kotwicki Tomasz
13 · Biegacze Świnoujście
94 81 00:59:58 1982
Tomaszewski Robert
87 · Wkurw_Team Goleniów
95 82 00:59:59 1979
Kurowska Iwona
289
96 14 01:00:26 1972
Masal Emilia
44 · Runup
97 15 01:00:16 1987
Szamocka Paulina
136 · SSC Salling Group
98 16 01:00:06 1990
Budny Wojciech
179
99 83 01:00:48 1981
Kamionka Andrzej
225
100 84 01:00:53 1983