Lewandowska Joanna
224
·
|
101
|
17
|
01:00:53 |
1978
|
Białkowska Katarzyna
16
· przystań na kawę
|
102
|
18
|
01:00:47 |
1977
|
Lebiedziewska Natalia
2
|
103
|
19
|
01:00:57 |
1984
|
Nowy Anna
150
|
104
|
20
|
01:01:16 |
1969
|
Rosa Dariusz
144
· SSC Salling Group
|
105
|
85
|
00:58:46 |
1990
|
Litwiniuk Robert
258
|
106
|
86
|
01:01:31 |
1975
|
Chodyniecki Tomasz
33
|
107
|
87
|
01:01:47 |
1983
|
Fate Shivan
102
· Raz Szczecin
|
108
|
88
|
01:01:47 |
1980
|
Bukowiecki Adam
242
|
109
|
89
|
01:01:39 |
1973
|
Niedzielski Grzegorz
203
|
110
|
90
|
01:01:43 |
1976
|
Dźwigał Magdalena
86
· SKS Husaria
|
111
|
21
|
01:01:56 |
1982
|
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
96
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
112
|
91
|
01:02:02 |
1984
|
Błachnio Krzysztof
67
· Raz Szczecin
|
113
|
92
|
01:02:18 |
1965
|
Pasternak Ryszard
122
|
114
|
93
|
01:02:32 |
1967
|
Hawryluk Anna
271
· Ampio Team
|
115
|
22
|
01:03:01 |
1991
|
KEMPISTY Alicja
75
· 109 SzWzP
|
116
|
23
|
01:02:48 |
1976
|
Lewicka Agata
286
|
117
|
24
|
01:03:17 |
1980
|
Rzymska Marta
68
· Trigym Szczecin
|
118
|
25
|
01:03:08 |
1980
|
Surdacki Jerzy
20
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
|
119
|
94
|
01:03:12 |
1972
|
Bober Kamil
280
· zaliniametyteam
|
120
|
95
|
01:03:32 |
1985
|
Ludwiniak Aleksander
97
|
121
|
96
|
01:03:22 |
1987
|
Komorowski Michał
264
· Wydział Pościgowy
|
122
|
97
|
01:03:37 |
1986
|
kosy łukasz
46
|
123
|
98
|
01:03:22 |
1976
|
Chłapowski Jacek
191
|
124
|
99
|
01:03:46 |
1969
|
Rudzewicz Mariusz
7
|
125
|
100
|
01:04:01 |
1984
|
Kasprzak Magdalena
26
· Powsinogi Gościno
|
126
|
26
|
01:03:33 |
1980
|
Racki Grzegorz
202
|
127
|
101
|
01:04:06 |
1986
|
Jachnik Robert
128
· SCT Szczecin
|
128
|
102
|
01:04:14 |
1967
|
Mistelski Karol
124
|
129
|
103
|
01:04:30 |
1993
|
Nurska Ewa
257
|
130
|
27
|
01:02:42 |
1991
|
Bratowska Marta
147
|
131
|
28
|
01:04:42 |
1987
|
Mańke Karolina
80
· Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
/ Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
|
132
|
29
|
01:04:35 |
1987
|
Barański Lech
15
|
133
|
104
|
01:04:33 |
1977
|
Pleban-Tritt Andrzej
184
· Puszczyk Bukowy
|
134
|
105
|
01:04:28 |
1979
|
Susza Małgorzata
19
|
135
|
30
|
01:04:32 |
1979
|
KURZYMSKI Piotr
72
· 109 SzWzP
|
136
|
106
|
01:04:38 |
1970
|
Grzesik Iza
114
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ BinGo
|
137
|
31
|
01:04:55 |
1972
|
Szelągiewicz Magdalena
107
|
138
|
32
|
01:05:01 |
1986
|
Świtalska Edyta
29
· Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
|
139
|
33
|
01:04:55 |
1978
|
Troć Robert
213
|
140
|
107
|
01:04:57 |
1972
|
Budna Anna
183
|
141
|
34
|
01:05:16 |
1979
|
Śniec Robert
205
·
|
142
|
108
|
01:05:29 |
1973
|
Rejniak Wojciech
130
· SSC Salling Group
|
143
|
109
|
01:05:14 |
1986
|
Burda Łukasz
25
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
144
|
110
|
01:05:49 |
1982
|
Iznerowicz Monika
187
· Dzikie babki
|
145
|
35
|
01:05:53 |
1984
|
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
261
· SlezakTeam
/ 1980
|
146
|
111
|
01:06:05 |
1980
|
Jakubiak Anna
283
· Dzikie Kuny
|
147
|
36
|
01:06:19 |
1969
|
Chmielewski Andrzej
41
|
148
|
112
|
01:06:08 |
1987
|
Łebkowski Karol
24
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
149
|
113
|
01:06:27 |
1980
|
Kosmowska Alicja
131
· SSC Salling Group
|
150
|
37
|
01:05:58 |
1989
|
Zawisza Tomasz
160
· Bridgestone Stargard Runners
|
151
|
114
|
01:06:40 |
1980
|
Sawa Malwina
78
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
152
|
38
|
01:06:24 |
1988
|
Królikowski Rafał
104
·
|
153
|
115
|
01:06:39 |
1994
|
Sieczkiewicz Piotr
186
· GEO-EXPERT
|
154
|
116
|
01:07:06 |
1980
|
Gembicka Małgorzata
38
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
155
|
39
|
01:07:12 |
1981
|
Panek Agnieszka
188
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
156
|
40
|
01:07:23 |
1979
|
Panek Marcin
189
· Parkrun Szczecin
|
157
|
117
|
01:07:23 |
1978
|
Gumienny Andrzej
118
|
158
|
118
|
01:07:40 |
1957
|
Rybaczek Kamila
3
· Gryffindor biega
|
159
|
41
|
01:07:34 |
1984
|
Rybaczek Artur
5
· Gryffindor biega
|
160
|
119
|
01:07:35 |
1981
|
Bachta Marcin
76
|
161
|
120
|
01:07:47 |
1977
|
Kozicki Sławomir
195
|
162
|
121
|
01:07:45 |
1981
|
Piątkowska Izabela
34
|
163
|
42
|
01:07:49 |
1984
|
Kochański Tomasz
207
· KBP Mieszkowice
|
164
|
122
|
01:08:07 |
1975
|
Kula Adam
59
|
165
|
123
|
01:08:23 |
1987
|
Rutkowska Justyna
70
· Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
|
166
|
43
|
01:08:22 |
1976
|
Kaczmarek Adrianna
53
|
167
|
44
|
01:08:15 |
1980
|
Uwarkin Tomasz
56
|
168
|
124
|
01:08:06 |
1966
|
Gołubowicz Marzena
91
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
169
|
45
|
01:08:09 |
1983
|
Nitsche Iwona
58
· Moczylskie Diablice
|
170
|
46
|
01:08:38 |
1979
|
Czapska Agnieszka
211
|
171
|
47
|
01:08:46 |
1973
|
Czesnowska Małgorzata
266
|
172
|
48
|
01:09:17 |
1987
|
Czyżewski Łukasz
230
· Patobieganie
|
173
|
125
|
01:09:05 |
1986
|
Grewling Anna
22
· Vege Runners
|
174
|
49
|
01:09:17 |
1981
|
Liashenko Liliia
133
· Żółwie Ninja
|
175
|
50
|
01:06:41 |
1994
|
Całka Barbara
11
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
176
|
51
|
01:09:28 |
1971
|
Wilk Izabela
32
· Moczylskie Diablice
|
177
|
52
|
01:09:27 |
1982
|
Nurska Emilia
250
|
178
|
53
|
01:07:58 |
1957
|
Kufel Krzysztof
50
· Patobieganie
|
179
|
126
|
01:09:35 |
1981
|
KOWALSKA JOANNA
36
|
180
|
54
|
01:09:41 |
1980
|
Kołodziej Elżbieta
249
|
181
|
55
|
01:09:50 |
1970
|
Kołodziej Joanna
226
|
182
|
56
|
01:09:50 |
1994
|
Przyłuska Mirosława
106
· Raz Szczecin
|
183
|
57
|
01:09:55 |
1952
|
Raube Dominika
138
|
184
|
58
|
01:09:00 |
1991
|
Mówińska Katarzyna
55
|
185
|
59
|
01:10:07 |
1973
|
Wojtysiak Małgorzata
81
· Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
|
186
|
60
|
01:10:10 |
1987
|
Bylewski Piotr
208
· BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
|
187
|
127
|
01:10:19 |
1964
|
Ułanowicz Katarzyna
209
· Wiulga4
|
188
|
61
|
01:10:02 |
1978
|
Schwarz Małgorzata
1
· Gmina Kołbaskowo Biega
/ Gmina Kołbaskowo
|
189
|
62
|
01:10:18 |
1967
|
Birger Agata
254
|
190
|
63
|
01:10:33 |
1984
|
Piwko Mateusz
190
|
191
|
128
|
01:10:54 |
1986
|
Bachmatiuk Honorata
238
|
192
|
64
|
01:10:46 |
1978
|
Dąbrowska Róża
279
|
193
|
65
|
01:10:45 |
1978
|
HOFMAN TOMASZ
40
|
194
|
129
|
01:10:46 |
1986
|
Bachta Katarzyna
74
· Pani
|
195
|
66
|
01:11:11 |
1984
|
Hancewicz Wojciech
219
|
196
|
130
|
01:10:57 |
1963
|
PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW
198
|
197
|
131
|
01:11:47 |
1975
|
Grewling Grzegorz
14
· Gryffindor biega
|
198
|
132
|
01:11:39 |
1981
|
Skóra Małgorzata
60
|
199
|
67
|
01:11:56 |
1996
|
Dymny Artur
134
· SSC Salling Group
|
200
|
133
|
01:09:15 |
1989
|