Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abramowicz Małgorzata
408
54 36 01:42:00 1984
Bartosiński Piotr
412 · PIERO55
9 7 01:20:30 1964
Bednarczyk Alicja
404 · Kijki & szpilki
66 47 01:45:12 1957
Bielecka Monika
468 · TupTup Team
48 31 01:37:15 1978
Błędowska Maria
452 · work&travel
47 30 01:37:06 1984
Borowska Magdalena
455
40 23 01:34:53 1974
Boruczyński Dariusz
435
51 18 01:39:59 1971
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
434
49 32 01:37:20 1955
Chłapowska Hanna
459
27 14 01:29:39 1977
czerkawska wanda
432
72 52 01:49:02 1950
Czopko-Michnik Ramona
433
53 35 01:41:40 1966
Dąbrowska Edyta
427 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
69 50 01:47:21 1975
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
428 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
70 20 01:47:20 1970
Dołgopołow Andrzej
454 · GT Sztorm / UMS
58 19 01:43:14 1950
Dominiak-Olszewska Małgorzata
403 · Kijki & szpilki
44 27 01:36:55 1982
Drozdek Joanna
415 · Kompas Team / 1974
68 49 01:46:17 1974
DUSZA ANNA
479 · NORDICLUB
29 16 01:30:00 1969
Fedorowicz Malgorzata
440
- - - 1964
Gabert Beata
417 · Raz Szczecin
17 6 01:24:39 1971
GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz
441
2 2 01:10:24 1957
Gałka Ewa
420 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
18 7 01:25:12 1976
Genda Jadwiga
413 · Raz Szczecin
38 21 01:34:02 1954
gębka-żyła magdalena
483 · Kijki & szpilki
73 53 01:49:40 1973
Gładzik Aleksander
443 · Kompas Team
4 4 01:17:30 1984
Górska Agnieszka
466 · NordicoweLove Police
30 17 01:30:33 1976
Gucz Małgorzata
453
24 12 01:27:52 1964
Kamińska Beata
426 · Kijki & szpilki
64 45 01:44:24 1967
Kamińska Magdalena
462 · PUM SZCZECIN
8 2 01:19:13 1982
Kaźmierczak Norbert
469 · TupTup Team
3 3 01:15:25 1976
Każmierski Andrzej
465
21 12 01:26:04 1964
Kempka Magdalena
445
- - - 1979
Kliczka Kamil
475 · SANPROBI SZCZECIN
1 1 01:10:05 1968
Kobylińska Krystyna
457 · Warzymice
75 55 01:51:30 1956
Kobylińska-Huk Dorota
456 · Warzymice
76 56 01:51:31 1980
Krzychowiec Agata
444 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
28 15 01:29:55 1976
Kuchalska Marta
476 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
22 10 01:26:22 1974
Kupniewska Aleksandra
421 · Kompas Team
13 3 01:21:54 1982
Lener Sławomir
439 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
7 6 01:18:54 1955
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
424 · Kijki & szpilki
45 28 01:36:56 1984
ŁAZOWSKA EDYTA
425 · Kompas Team
16 5 01:23:59 1974
Machlańska Katarzyna
410
65 46 01:44:45 1976
marchiel jelena
448
20 9 01:26:05 1967
Matias Joanna
481
- - - 1975
MATLAKIEWICZ-KUŁAK MARTA
431 · Kijki & szpilki
61 42 01:43:19 1975
Medyński Andrzej
436
31 14 01:30:40 1959
Michalska Aneta
473 · Kompas Team
56 38 01:42:50 1977
Mieszczyńska Agnieszka
400
39 22 01:34:53 1980
Niezgoda Mariusz Adam
422 · Kompas Team
32 15 01:31:00 1973
Osica Dorota
419
79 59 02:01:52 1967
Osica Wiktoria
430
77 57 01:57:48 2003
PALIWODA KASIA
414 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
14 4 01:22:41 1975
Parchimowicz Janusz
406
26 13 01:28:42 1955
Pasternak Katarzyna
437
37 20 01:33:04 1967
Pawlik Barbara
401
67 48 01:45:19 1963
Pawlikiewicz Katarzyna
472 · Kompas Team
57 39 01:42:50 1976
PIERZECKA DOROTA
423
55 37 01:42:11 1989
Polak Agnieszka
451 · work&travel
46 29 01:37:04 1984
Przybysz Joanna
405 · TupTup Team
43 26 01:36:12 1979
Rosik Joanna
447 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
- - - 1956
Roszyk Magdalena
467
71 51 01:48:13 1981
Rubaj -Fiedziuszko Anna
482
36 19 01:32:11 1985
Rybczyk Paweł
461 · Kompas Team
34 17 01:31:32 1970
Rybicki Janusz
487
12 10 01:21:21 1950
Sibila Aneta
446
52 34 01:41:40 1983
Sinius Anna
442
63 44 01:44:09 1965
Staniewski Piotr
416 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
11 9 01:21:01 1965
Steblecka Marta
470 · Kompas Team
80 60 00:00:00 1981
Stefanicki Marek
438 · WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE
6 5 01:17:37 1958
Surdacka Joanna
463
19 8 01:25:11 1973
Szczerbińska Barbara
402
50 33 01:38:35 1956
Szulc Magdalena
480
60 41 01:43:18 1959
Szydelska Krystyna
429 · NordicoweLove Police
62 43 01:44:06 1952
Szymska Małgorzata
407 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
5 1 01:18:20 1981
Tarwid Bozena
464 · Kijki i Szpilki / brak
74 54 01:49:41 1971
Tatesiuk Małgorzata
471 · Kompas Team
23 11 01:27:21 1979
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
458
41 24 01:34:54 1974
Tyszka Izabella
449
59 40 01:43:21 1972
Tyszka Piotr
450
33 16 01:31:29 1968
Ufniarz Maja
411
- - - 1980
Wasylów Katarzyna
418 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
78 58 02:01:48 1969
Wojciechowski Ziemowit
474
15 11 01:23:24 2002
Woźniewska Grażyna
409 · NordicoweLove Police
25 13 01:28:29 1962
Żaboklicka Monika
486
42 25 01:36:01 1973
Żamojcin Małgorzata
478 · NORDICLUB
35 18 01:31:53 1960
Żamojcin Marek
477 · NORDICLUB
10 8 01:20:38 1961