Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrzejczak Maciej
609 · Amator
36 31 00:35:39 1963
Bednarz Arkadiusz
647
30 25 00:33:26 1981
Biskupski Michał
634
29 24 00:33:03 1979
Bratko Przemysław
608
44 35 00:38:44 1992
Cichocki Marcin
639 · SSC Salling Group / SSC Salling Group
14 12 00:29:23 1989
Czuwał Sebastian
644
2 2 00:23:46 1975
Domagalski Leszek
619 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
18 15 00:30:37 1975
Dubiel Adam
615
35 30 00:35:38 1969
Frydel Wojciech
629
16 14 00:30:09 1985
Gałka Maciej
607 · Bohnhorst Interhandel
8 8 00:25:52 1977
Gerej-Sławińska Małgorzata
614
45 10 00:40:23 1976
Gierach Wojciech
642
39 33 00:36:54 1966
Gońka Iwona
636 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
38 6 00:35:59 1968
Grymaszewski Tomasz
623
24 19 00:32:03 1983
Hałada Marcin
625
15 13 00:29:41 1976
Hasse Filip
610 · Ridersclub Kijewo Szczecin
1 1 00:21:39 1976
Huk Marek
637 · Warzymice
33 28 00:35:11 1979
Iwasieczko Rafał
601
42 34 00:37:48 1978
Janaszek Przemyslaw
641 · ALPOL Racing Team
9 9 00:26:06 1971
Jankowski Andrzej
631
25 20 00:32:20 1979
Karwowska Anna
622
40 7 00:37:14 1976
Karwowski Marcin
621
23 18 00:31:53 1978
Kasperowicz Kinga
638 · SSC Salling Group
47 11 00:44:37 1992
Kasperowicz Marcin
640
21 17 00:31:24 1976
Kazanecki Jarosław
645
28 23 00:32:50 1959
Klimczyk Marek
643
31 26 00:33:44 1979
Kotowicz Piotr
600 · PPTeam Szczecin
7 7 00:25:49 1973
Kufel Tomasz
620
27 22 00:32:39 1971
Łoniewski Bartłomiej
624 · Princesska Karalajna Borys ...
11 10 00:27:22 1984
Łukowski Rafał
617
32 27 00:34:37 1977
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
632
- - - 1950
Małkowska Edyta
613 · ATOMÓWKI
41 8 00:37:15 1985
Murawska Nikola
626
10 1 00:26:44 2000
Nowak Wiesław
650
26 21 00:32:39 1949
Piecyk Katarzyna
628
17 3 00:30:17 1985
Pyza Magda
627
48 12 01:06:45 1984
RYBICKA MAŁGORZATA
648
43 9 00:38:23 1969
Rydzewski Kuba
603
20 16 00:31:09 1989
Sadowski Mariusz
611 · roletki home.pl
3 3 00:24:06 1968
Sławiński Norbert
616
34 29 00:35:31 1976
Szymańska Aleksandra
630
49 13 01:41:09 1981
Tomczak-Czuwał Sylwia
649 · Karkonosz Running Team
22 5 00:31:33 1975
Warsińska monika
646
19 4 00:30:43 1981
Węgorowski Roger
618
37 32 00:35:54 1973
Wierzycki Mariusz
633
6 6 00:25:39 1977
więcek mariusz
604
46 36 00:44:27 1984
Wilga Przemysław
602 · PPTeam Szczecin
12 11 00:27:32 1982
Wiśniewski Piotr
612 · MTR SZCZECIN TEAM / Piotr Wiśniewski
5 5 00:24:44 1979
Złoczowska Ewelina
605 · Rowery Turowski
13 2 00:27:32 1981
Złoczowski Kamil
606
4 4 00:24:43 1977