VO2max - Nordic Walking 6km
Szczecin VO2max
· Nordic Walking 6km
Zaloguj
Rejestracja
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Lista startowa
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
VO2max - Nordic Walking 6km
VO2max - Nordic Walking 6km
2020-09-06
·
Szczecin VO2max
Informacje
Rejestracja
Drużyna:
14 ZBOT
Alemnietojara
Biegacze Świnoujście
BKS Maniak Wolin
Dmuchawiec Goleniów
Dzikie babki
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin
Futymka Team
Moczylskie Diablice
Muffinkowe Morsy
PUM SZCZECIN
RunGryf Gryfice
sloneczne babeczki
SZCZECIŃSKIE GAZELE
Słoneczne Babeczki
Walking Warriors
Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
Firma:
-
1971
Muffinkowe Morsy
RunGryf Gryfice
TBs
ZAZ Goleniów
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Stasiak Jan
69
1949
Linhard Bożena
71
1954
Anonim
7
1955
Lener Sławomir
15
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
1955
Cetera Janusz
70
·
1959
Janus Wiesław
56
1959
Szulc Magdalena
38
1959
Misiewicz Bożena
45
1961
Baszuro Krystyna
11
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
1963
Mędrek Elżbieta
39
1964
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
49
·
Dmuchawiec Goleniów
/
ZAZ Goleniów
1965
Janowska Jolanta
13
·
TBs
1966
Masłyk Małgorzata
42
1967
Kubiś-Pukuła Ewa
24
1968
Zgraja Piotr
61
·
Biegacze Świnoujście
1968
Sielicki Piotr
62
1970
Chojnacki Paweł
65
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
1971
Dołęgowski Marek
64
·
BKS Maniak Wolin
/
1971
1971
Łukojć Bernadetta
54
1971
Sielicka Agnieszka
6
1971
Zdanuk Artur
55
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1971
Gierba Ewelina
28
·
-
1972
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
8
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1972
Owczarek Daniel
14
1972
Zgraja Katarzyna
63
·
Biegacze Świnoujście
1972
Kocięcki Piotr
19
1973
Soroka-Mituła Grażyna
33
1973
Żaboklicka Monika
37
1973
Litwiniak Izabela
57
·
Futymka Team
1974
Wolniak Elżbieta
32
·
sloneczne babeczki
1974
Giniewski Piotr
59
1975
Makarewicz Rafał
12
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
1975
PALIWODA KASIA
68
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1975
Trzeciakiewicz Karolina
17
1975
Małkowska Ewa
43
·
Dzikie babki
1976
Biernacik Edyta
47
1977
Cieciorowski Robert
20
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
1977
Ludwiczak Andżelika
27
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1977
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
60
1977
Faleński Rafał
18
·
Walking Warriors
1978
Muszyński Paweł
23
1978
Roszatycka-Krause Agnieszka
52
·
Dmuchawiec Goleniów
1978
Guzikowski Tomasz
25
·
14 ZBOT
1979
Nitsche Iwona
58
·
Moczylskie Diablice
1979
Głowacka Aleksandra
53
·
Alemnietojara
1980
Lebioda Alicja
44
·
Alemnietojara
1980
Licau Agnieszka
48
1980
Pawlak Karolina
31
·
Słoneczne Babeczki
1980
Sawińska Anna
21
1980
Łuczka Joanna
67
1981
Piotrowska Izabela
50
·
Dmuchawiec Goleniów
1981
Zemojdzin Irena
34
1981
Kamińska Magdalena
26
·
PUM SZCZECIN
1982
Anonim
72
1982
Marciniak Tomasz
29
1983
Stasiak Przemysław
40
1983
Garncarek Monika
51
·
Dmuchawiec Goleniów
1984
Sikorska Joanna
46
·
SZCZECIŃSKIE GAZELE
1984
Blachowska Agnieszka
41
·
Alemnietojara
1985
Baszuro Marcin
9
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
/
Muffinkowe Morsy
1986
Anonim
22
1986
Matczuk Anita
10
·
Muffinkowe Morsy
1986
Seń Agata
36
·
Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
1989
Bujnowska Anita
16
1990
Fiałkowski Adrian
66
·
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
1993
Kubik Krystian
30
·
RunGryf Gryfice
/
RunGryf Gryfice
1993
Rogowska Patrycja
35
1993
0.02 s