Żywicki Janusz
75
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
8
|
8
|
00:19:59 |
1968
|
Żmijewski Michał
53
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
Żelazny Maciej
170
· Trigym Szczecin
|
10
|
10
|
00:20:47 |
1991
|
Ziółkowska Andżelika
165
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
61
|
8
|
00:25:05 |
1991
|
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
78
· Drużyna Korczaka
|
103
|
82
|
00:27:51 |
1981
|
Zając Remigiusz
40
·
|
36
|
32
|
00:23:36 |
1994
|
Wrzochol Paweł
86
· Trigym Szczecin
/ Bridgestone Stargard
|
41
|
37
|
00:23:47 |
1985
|
WOSZCZYK RENATA
22
· Wataha hahahaha
|
142
|
39
|
00:31:02 |
1978
|
Wojtat Adam
18
|
78
|
67
|
00:26:16 |
1961
|
Wojtat Halina
17
·
|
165
|
53
|
00:38:04 |
1965
|
Wochowski Jarosław
137
· Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Wochowski Jędrzej
136
· Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
/ Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
Witorzęć Dariusz
3
· Młode Wilki
|
84
|
72
|
00:26:39 |
1973
|
Witkowski Marek
156
·
|
55
|
49
|
00:24:50 |
1962
|
Wiśniewska Paulina
39
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
Winkel Hanna
157
· Młode Pelikany
|
138
|
35
|
00:30:49 |
1994
|
Winkel Marcin
151
· Młode Pelikany
|
66
|
56
|
00:25:16 |
1994
|
Wesołowski Bartłomiej
205
·
|
82
|
70
|
00:26:23 |
1986
|
Waszczuk Tomasz
228
· WASZCZUK TEAM
|
2
|
2
|
00:19:00 |
1980
|
Wasilewski Andrzej
117
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
4
|
4
|
00:19:26 |
1978
|
Warchoł Dariusz
158
· KGHM ZG RUN ŚlęzakTeam
|
6
|
6
|
00:19:34 |
1982
|
WALAWSKI MARCIN
74
·
|
14
|
12
|
00:21:10 |
1986
|
Wahn Przemysław
144
|
29
|
26
|
00:22:31 |
1983
|
Twarogal Kamil
139
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
9
|
9
|
00:20:35 |
1990
|
Twardowska Karolina
191
·
/ SDO LEGAL
|
124
|
27
|
00:29:58 |
1986
|
Trojga Karolina
135
· RunFourFun
|
116
|
23
|
00:28:50 |
1983
|
Trojga Wojciech
227
· CMS Szczecin
|
115
|
-
|
00:28:50 |
2010
|
Towiański Patryk
169
|
112
|
88
|
00:28:41 |
1980
|
Toporek Przemysław
159
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
Tomczyk Izabela
163
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
Tarnowska Renata
99
|
101
|
19
|
00:27:48 |
1971
|
Świtalska Edyta
73
· Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
|
156
|
47
|
00:33:13 |
1978
|
Śniec Robert
35
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Ścierko Dawid
167
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
Szymczak Marcin
164
· Wkurw_Team
|
89
|
75
|
00:26:58 |
1978
|
Szymczak Robert
1
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
54
|
48
|
00:24:46 |
1975
|
Szyłowicz Daniel
97
· TymTriTeam
|
31
|
28
|
00:22:53 |
1983
|
Szydłowski Krzysztof
126
· Warto Zapier..... Team
|
70
|
59
|
00:25:41 |
1983
|
Szostak Daniel
15
|
75
|
64
|
00:26:15 |
1975
|
Szewczyk Tomek
63
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
Szarmach Dariusz
113
|
69
|
58
|
00:25:36 |
1974
|
Szarapanowski Damian
181
· ULTRZA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
/ ULTRZA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
|
23
|
20
|
00:22:00 |
1978
|
SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin
184
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
19
|
17
|
00:21:27 |
1977
|
Szalewicz Małgorzata
26
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
140
|
37
|
00:30:53 |
1966
|
Szachniewicz Joanna
49
|
159
|
49
|
00:35:31 |
1987
|
Surdacki Jerzy
2
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
|
76
|
65
|
00:26:16 |
1972
|
Surdacki Piotr
4
|
77
|
66
|
00:26:16 |
1976
|
Surdacka Joanna
31
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Stępniak Lesław
175
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Stefański Marek
13
· NiebkoRunTerror
|
20
|
18
|
00:21:50 |
1982
|
Stachowski Andrzej
20
· MoniaGym
|
114
|
90
|
00:28:44 |
1968
|
Sowisz Danuta
70
|
155
|
46
|
00:32:29 |
1971
|
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
50
|
32
|
4
|
00:23:09 |
1985
|
Smagalski Rafał
66
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Skrzypczak Marta
85
· Trigym Szczecin
|
139
|
36
|
00:30:53 |
1977
|
Skoczylas Patryk
59
· Extremalne kuny
|
51
|
46
|
00:24:42 |
1992
|
Siłakowski Dariusz
189
|
38
|
34
|
00:23:37 |
1978
|
Sikora Magda
10
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
Seń Agata
56
· Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
|
146
|
41
|
00:31:10 |
1989
|
Semeniuk Igor
161
·
/ Nzoz AMIMED
|
57
|
51
|
00:24:58 |
1977
|
Scheuring Dorian
87
|
45
|
41
|
00:24:25 |
1994
|
Anonim
200
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
Sadowski Tomasz
123
· Trigym Szczecin
|
11
|
11
|
00:20:52 |
1983
|
Rymer Wojtek
143
· własny jednoosobowy
|
39
|
35
|
00:23:41 |
1972
|
Rybicki Łukasz
34
· PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
Rudzewicz Mariusz
62
|
119
|
91
|
00:29:00 |
1984
|
Rudiuk-Pliszka Katarzyna
208
·
/ ARTMASTERS
|
108
|
21
|
00:28:25 |
1988
|
Romanowicz Marek
132
· Parkrun Szczecin
|
148
|
102
|
00:31:35 |
1966
|
Rojewski Mateusz
41
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
|
144
|
101
|
00:31:05 |
1987
|
Robaszek Tomasz
154
·
|
34
|
30
|
00:23:12 |
1976
|
Ratajski Łukasz
127
|
56
|
50
|
00:24:56 |
1979
|
Ratajczak Paweł
65
·
|
95
|
76
|
00:27:18 |
1980
|
Raszewska Karolina
209
·
|
109
|
22
|
00:28:29 |
1982
|
Radożycki Radek
194
|
88
|
74
|
00:26:58 |
1975
|
Przebinda Bartek
213
|
37
|
33
|
00:23:37 |
2007
|
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
45
|
130
|
30
|
00:30:13 |
1979
|
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
80
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin l
|
60
|
7
|
00:25:04 |
1981
|
Pomorska Oliwia
19
·
|
62
|
9
|
00:25:09 |
1996
|
Pokorski Daniel
174
· Raz Szczecin
|
18
|
16
|
00:21:27 |
2005
|
Podwyszyński Sylwester
77
· KW PSP Szczecin
/ KW PSP Szczecin
|
22
|
19
|
00:21:58 |
1973
|
Podbrzeski Jakub
118
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
Płosa Monika
8
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
Pilarczyk Jolanta
177
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
Pietruszka Renata
155
|
94
|
17
|
00:27:14 |
1975
|
Pietek Michał
153
· MPTRIATHLETE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
Pawlak Maciek
198
· Trigym Szczecin
|
126
|
95
|
00:30:05 |
1977
|
Pawlak Marek
206
·
|
3
|
3
|
00:19:24 |
1987
|
Paszko Daniel
212
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
92
|
-
|
00:27:04 |
1977
|
Parchimowicz Janusz
11
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
Pałamar Krzysztof
71
· Indywidualista
|
123
|
94
|
00:29:44 |
1967
|
Paduch Piotr
141
|
98
|
78
|
00:27:28 |
1990
|
Padee Piotr
82
· Trigym Szczecin
/ Trigym
|
5
|
5
|
00:19:32 |
1989
|
Owczarek Marcin
52
· Owca
|
97
|
77
|
00:27:20 |
1979
|
Orłowska Ewa
67
· Drużyna Filipa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
57
|
99
|
79
|
00:27:39 |
1951
|
Oleśkiewicz Michał
69
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
87
|
73
|
00:26:55 |
1982
|
Ochał Artur
106
· Gryfici-team
|
137
|
99
|
00:30:46 |
1967
|
Noworyta Eliza
182
· ULTRZA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
|
67
|
11
|
00:25:25 |
1981
|
Noworyta Radosław
183
· ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
|
7
|
7
|
00:19:52 |
1975
|
Niewiada Marek
178
· Flota Świnoujście
/ 1980
|
35
|
31
|
00:23:25 |
1980
|