Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Auguścik Marcin
55 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
4 4 00:21:11 1992
Betka Stanisław
78 · FitBractwo / brak
49 25 01:09:10 2000
Bodnar Zbigniew
73 · Bieg Korczaka
36 20 00:39:52 1948
Brożyna Miłosz
85
34 19 00:38:44 1993
Czerwiński Dariusz
61 · LoveLasy
15 12 00:26:36 1969
Dudas Daniel
84 · FitBractwo
6 6 00:22:07 1998
Fijołek Izabela
72
50 25 01:15:00 1980
Fijołek Sandra
105 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
51 26 01:20:00 2001
Gorszka Damian
62 · Szczecin Biega
14 11 00:26:10 1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
56
10 3 00:24:08 1986
Grzeszczak Radosław
70 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
5 5 00:21:31 1987
Hawrylak Marcin
69 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
12 9 00:25:39 1969
Hawryluk Anna
74 · Ampio Team
23 7 00:30:21 1991
Jaksina Anna
95
30 12 00:35:00 1977
Jakubowska Anna
90
27 10 00:32:30 1983
Janka Joanna
50
8 1 00:23:41 1974
Jarczewska Renata
58
33 15 00:37:58 1967
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
65
47 24 01:00:33 1971
Korczak Edyta
88
37 17 00:40:01 1989
Krupska Judyta
57 · Expertum
40 20 00:44:59 1977
Krupski Krzysztof
60
13 10 00:26:02 1974
Krzaczkowska Magdalena
5
26 9 00:31:31 1978
Kuchta Piotr
91 · biegowa AWANGARDA
1 1 00:19:10 1988
Liczbińska Małgorzata
64
39 19 00:44:30 1996
Mikołajuk Aneta
51
9 2 00:24:04 1974
Natalczyk Ewelina
63
20 5 00:28:32 1985
Nazar Elżbieta
83 · FitBractwo
22 6 00:30:00 1974
Nazar Wojciech
82 · FitBractwo
17 14 00:27:26 1977
Nowakowska Adriana
59
35 16 00:39:48 1976
Paradowski Michał
76 · FitBractwo
7 7 00:23:25 1991
Początek Marcel
112 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
52 26 01:30:00 2001
Przytarska Agnieszka
89
53 27 02:00:00 1984
Radczuk Karolina
94
18 4 00:27:50 1981
Radczuk Mariusz
93 · Grupa Kompas Team
46 23 00:59:40 1976
Rak Patryk
102 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
25 17 00:30:35 2001
Rohde Marta
81 · FitBractwo / Netmatic s.c.
31 13 00:37:25 1977
Rohde Rafał
79 · FitBractwo / Netmatic s.c.
29 18 00:34:10 1976
Rosiak Paulina
54
44 22 00:57:01 1989
Rudzewicz Mariusz
67
11 8 00:25:00 1984
Rybicka Eliza
52
28 11 00:34:04 1997
Sadzik Durka Marta
75 · FitBractwo
32 14 00:37:49 1972
Sęk Dominik
107 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
43 22 00:51:20 1999
Stachowski Andrzej
66 · MoniaGym
48 24 01:01:52 1968
Stefaniak Zbigniew
87 · Wejherowo
16 13 00:27:16 1974
Anonim
92
24 8 00:30:32 1987
Walkiewicz Agnieszka
111 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
45 23 00:58:45 2001
Wesołowski Marcin
53 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
2 2 00:19:49 1984
Wierucka Beata
77 · FitBractwo
41 21 00:45:33 1980
Wisniewski Marcin
80 · FitBractwo
21 16 00:29:38 1977
Wiśniewski Czesław
71 · Maratończyk Szczecin
19 15 00:28:22 1951
Wojdak Żaneta
68 · MoniaGym
38 18 00:42:57 1987
Wójcik Piotr
103 · SOSW Nr 1 DNR
42 21 00:50:58 2005
Żywicki Janusz
86 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:20:42 1968