Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Tokarski Rafał
31 · Raz Szczecin
2 1 00:32:35 1967 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
57
3 2 00:33:58 1974 Dyplom
Kędzierska Karolina
9 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
4 3 00:34:26 1981 Dyplom
Kaniewska Alicja
17 · Aktywna Kcynia
5 4 00:34:28 1981 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
4 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
6 5 00:34:34 1972 Dyplom
Guzikowski Tomasz
38 · 14 ZBOT
7 2 00:35:22 1979 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
19 · Muffinkowe Morsy
8 3 00:35:45 1970 Dyplom
Kaniewski Łukasz
28 · Aktywna Kcynia
9 4 00:36:24 1981 Dyplom
Ostertag Josephine
68 · SC Laage
10 6 00:36:33 2006 Dyplom
Szydełko Mariola
51 · Aktywna Kcynia
11 7 00:37:26 1977 Dyplom
Kamińska Magdalena
36 · PUM SZCZECIN
12 8 00:37:30 1982 Dyplom
Sosin Jacek
11
13 5 00:38:30 1961 Dyplom
Skubik Arkadiusz
12
14 6 00:40:01 2004 Dyplom
Adamczewska Monika
44 · Aktywna Kcynia
15 9 00:40:21 1991 Dyplom
Gryczka Majka
45 · Aktywna Kcynia
16 10 00:40:38 1990 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
21 · Szalone Wilczyce
17 11 00:41:01 1962 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Norbert
74 · TupTup Team
18 7 00:41:05 1976 Dyplom
Anonim
30 · Raz Szczecin
19 12 00:41:13 1977
Gryczka Łukasz
55 · Aktywna Kcynia
20 8 00:41:38 1986 Dyplom
Jędryczka Agata
39 · Aktywna Kcynia
21 13 00:41:48 1986 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Teresa
66 · Brak klubu / Brak firmy
22 14 00:41:50 1960 Dyplom
Madrak Anna
46
23 15 00:42:09 1976 Dyplom
Wolff Michał
56 · Aktywna Kcynia
24 9 00:42:13 1983 Dyplom
Prybińska-Marciniak Anna
37 · Aktywna Kcynia / Aktywna Kcynia
25 16 00:42:13 1980 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
33 ·
26 10 00:42:17 1976 Dyplom
Koch Denise
69 · SC Laage
27 17 00:42:40 2006 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
70 · SC Laage
28 18 00:42:40 2008 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
24
29 19 00:42:42 1973 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
76
30 20 00:42:53 1996 Dyplom
Łukojć Bernadetta
65
31 21 00:43:13 1971 Dyplom
Kurasz Marian
52 · Aktywna Kcynia
32 11 00:43:23 1954 Dyplom
Jatczak Katarzyna
20 · Jatczaki Team
33 22 00:43:51 1982 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
1
34 23 00:44:41 1956 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
43 · Szczecin
35 24 00:44:49 1979 Dyplom
Milewska Małgorzata
14
36 25 00:45:57 1979 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
3
37 26 00:46:24 1979 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
34 · Szalone Wilczyce
38 27 00:46:55 1989 Dyplom
Kowalska Joanna
27
39 28 00:47:19 1985 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
40 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
40 12 00:48:43 1964 Dyplom
Skubik Renata
5
41 29 00:48:56 1975 Dyplom
Sala Mirosława
25
42 30 00:49:38 1961 Dyplom
Koconowska Małgorzata
8
43 31 00:50:53 1979 Dyplom
Ostertag Manuela
67 · SC Laage
44 32 00:51:53 1973 Dyplom
Sosin Irena
13
45 33 00:52:35 1962 Dyplom
Kroog Sebastian
71 · SC Laage
46 13 00:52:59 1979 Dyplom
Wendt Carmen
72 · Sportclub Laage
47 34 00:52:59 1979 Dyplom
Paszkiet Katarzyna
60 · Aktywna Kcynia
48 35 00:54:51 1973 Dyplom
Lebioda Alicja
48
49 36 00:54:53 1980 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
10 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
50 37 00:56:05 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
35
51 38 00:58:50 1985
Tomaszewska Barbara
18
52 39 00:59:10 1958 Dyplom
Kamińska Barbara
50
53 40 01:00:55 1962 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
16 · 1977
54 14 01:03:58 1977 Dyplom
Szych Joanna
61 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
55 41 01:07:47 1981 Dyplom
Kudełko Edyta
62
56 42 01:07:47 1976 Dyplom
Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata
58 · LoveLasy
57 43 01:08:04 1976 Dyplom
Anonim
22
58 15 01:13:35 1983
Pląsek Sylwester
64 · LoveLasy
59 16 01:20:28 1971 Dyplom
Krześniowska Zuzanna
53 · Rowerowy Załom
60 44 01:23:26 2008 Dyplom
Grzywacz Małgorzata
63
61 45 01:25:13 1974 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
73 · TupTup Team
62 46 01:34:35 1978 Dyplom
Tomczak Marzena
47 · Aktywna Kcynia
63 47 01:43:00 1978 Dyplom
Stasiak Przemysław
54
64 17 01:44:42 1983 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
41 · Szalone Wilczyce
65 48 03:28:15 1985 Dyplom