1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Baran Mateusz
28 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Barszczewska Marlena
73
1979
Barszczewski Jacek
74
1979
Bartosiewicz Adam
81 · OCR Polska
1977
Basiak Przemysław
72
1973
Bober Martyna
55
1985
Bodnar Zbigniew
11 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bryła Krzysztof
88 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Czerwiński Dariusz
18 · LoveLasy
1969
Dobaczewska Ewa
39 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1973
Dobrycki Piotr
43
1976
Domzalska Aneta
40 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1975
Drozd Radek
16 · Drozdy
1979
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
4 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
5 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Furmanek Wojciech
70 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
1970
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
9
1986
Grewling Anna
69 · Vege Runners
1981
Grewling Grzegorz
68 · Gryffindor biega
1981
Heddergott Kasia
41 · Jedwabiści
1974
Hetmański Arek
1 · LoveLasy
1982
Hnatkowski Piotr
92 · Wataha / WATAHA
1977
Jastrzebski Daniel
27 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
64 · Ruska Bania
1978
Józefowicz Monika
61 · Ruska Bania
1977
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
8 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
Karwowska-Dąbrowska Karolina
101 · brak / brak
1981
Kazmierczak Sylwia
79
1980
Kimak Radosław
23 · Arkona
1976
Klimczewski Arkadiusz
65 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1983
Konieczna Anna
84 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Kościuczyk Grzegorz
94 · Wataha / WATAHA
1990
Kowaleczko Michał
78 · Viking 88
1982
Kozłowski Marek
98
1980
Kramer Krzysztof
26 · ExtremE Wolf
1988
kruglak anna
15 · Husaria Szczecin
1976
Krusińska Paulina
99
1988
Krzewińska Małgorzata
105 · For-Rest-Ran
1959
Kurcz Barbara
83 · Babeczki Koszalin
1971
Kustra Paulina
97 · BBL Police
1988
Lebioda Alicja
37
1980
Lejkowska Daria
49 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
44 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lewaniak Elżbieta
66 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1976
lewikowska patrycja
96
1978
Lisowski Krzysztof
24 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Ławniczak Sebastian
63
1977
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
51 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Malec EDYTA
46 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1976
Małecka Anna
102
1978
Małecki Sebastian
103
1981
Małkowska Ewa
77 · Dzikie babki
1976
marchiel jelena
67
1967
Markanicz Marlena
50 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
1982
Anonim
33 · ExtremE Wolf
1985
Morawiak Krzysztof
76 · Viking 88
1981
Nitsche Iwona
53 · Ruska Bania
1979
Ogrodziński Przemysław
19 · Arkona
1982
Oleszek Krzysztof
54 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
1982
Palma Robert
59
1982
Pańczyk Tomasz
89 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1988
Parzych Radosław
29 · ExtremE Wolf / SBM
1986
Pasternak Emil
75
1984
Paszko Daniel
100 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1977
Paulina Kozłowska-Baniak
12 · Lux Torpedy
1978
Pietnicka Marta
47
1985
Piętka Grzegorz
17 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1973
Piotrowska Marta
30 · Husaria Szczecin
1989
Piwowarski Darek
36 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Pląsek Sylwester
6 · LoveLasy
1971
Rabka Monika
85 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Raczynski Rafal
3
1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
2 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1983
Rakoca Piotr
93 · Wataha
1980
Rojewski Mateusz
95 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Rolla Dorian
104
1976
Romanowski Sebastian
60 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Rożko Paweł
62 · Mokre Bobry
1982
Ryhanycz Paweł
38 · Jedwabiści
1974
Siwak Łukasz
56
1989
Skoczylas Patryk
22
1992
Słowik Jacek
90 · Ogóry Leśne
1989
Sobolewska Agata
34 · Ruska Bania
1988
Sokołowski Maciej
80 · Biegolas Koszalin
1979
Stasiak Przemysław
86
1983
Stefaniak Bartłomiej
45
1994
Suchy Maciej
57 · Mokre Bobry
1981
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
25 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Syc Piotr
58 · Mokre Bobry
1982
Szalewicz Małgorzata
31 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1966
Szopińska Katarzyna
14 · Husaria Szczecin
1990
Szydłowski Piotr
87 · Alko-Team
1987
Szymański Artur
32 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1976
Świtalska Edyta
91 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Tkaczyk Marzena
82
1968
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
71
1974
Trelińska Edyta
42 · Dzikie babki
1972
Tyrcha Justyna
21 · Myszo-Jelenie
1988
Tyrcha Szymon
20 · Myszo-Jelenie
1987
Wasilewski Andrzej
10 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1978