1 / 3
Uczestnik Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Agnieszka
141
02:48:11 1983
Aleksandruk-Dutkiewicz Agnieszka
213
- 1979
Andrzejak Dawid
207
00:36:22 2000
Araszkiewicz Tomasz
112
00:38:37 1989
Balcerak Aleksandra
142
01:23:19 1987
Anonim
217
- 1992
Baryłowicz Michał
146 · 10 WDH Wataha
02:10:20 2008
Belina Katarzyna
131 · 1969
01:41:42 1969
Bobowik Aleksandra
93 · Syrena Gocław
00:20:27 1970
Bocian Mariusz
185
01:10:10 1974
Bogusz Przemysław
137 · SuperDentist Team / MB STOMATOLOGIA
03:34:34 1974
Bretsznajder Alicja
24
01:39:32 1988
Brodawka Robert
169
02:11:35 1974
Brzezińska Maria
154
01:09:03 1958
Burnos ANNA
149
01:59:53 1978
Burnos Jan
147
01:59:53 2009
Burnos Maja
148
01:59:53 2011
Cetera Janusz
139 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
01:26:38 1959
Choma Marlena
96 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
- 1976
Chudzik Jakub
21
- 2002
Ciachla Matylda
15
01:32:02 1985
Ciachla Zuzanna
92
01:34:07 1980
Cybulski Tomasz
10
- 1986
Czerepaniak Dorota
77 · 10 WDH Wataha
02:22:20 1985
Czerepaniak Patrycja
78 · 10 WDH Wataha
- 2008
Danilewicz Wojciech
76 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
01:07:03 1966
Daszkiewicz Katarzyna
168
01:33:44 1989
Daszkiewicz Mirosław
170
01:15:13 1983
Dudra Anna
113
- 1974
DYMEL Anna
60
- 1953
Dymel-Piotrowska Grażyna
127
- 1984
Fiedziuszko Robert
36 · Szalone Wilczyce
- 1968
Frontczak Ireneusz
138
- 1971
Gabryś Karolina
57
00:37:38 1999
Gajdzińska Anna
215 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
00:53:17 1986
Gajdziński Adam Leon
216
01:04:34 2014
Garncarek Monika
17 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
00:57:52 1984
Gilewska Anna
136
01:17:40 1973
Giniewski Piotr
102
00:44:54 1975
Gorzycka Cieśla Agnieszka
117
- 1976
Grzybowska Joanna
122
01:13:49 1977
Guziak Joanna
161
- 1983
Hajdysz Karolina
42 · Proszę wybrać / Proszę wybrać
01:59:09 1985
Hałas Renata
145 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
00:43:22 1969
Hudson Anna
59
00:44:11 1980
Jarczewska Renata
34
- 1967
Jardzioch Urszula
20
- 1986
Jerzyk-Szamałek Bogusia
211 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
- 1969
Jesińska Monika
177
01:16:51 1989
Jęckowska Katarzyna
82
01:59:26 1991
Kaczmarek-Zarok Marzena
195
01:28:43 1976
Kajnath Rozalia
110
- 1989
Kalmonowicz Miłosława
107 · Zachodniopomorskie Hospicju...
01:17:22 1981
Kanabaj Sebastian
49
02:38:51 1987
Karlin-Grażewicz Katarzyna
66
- 1978
Karwowska-Dąbrowska Karolina
209 · brak / brak
00:59:43 1981
Kaźmierczak Beata
128
01:10:37 1993
Klassa-Świszczewska Agnieszka
180
02:10:27 1978
Kłoszewska Magdalena
155 · ATE Pszczółka
- 1977
Kmiecik Marta
25 · KI Poczta Harcerska Szczeci... / ZHP
02:16:32 1972
Kobylnik Agata
95 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
- 1981
Kolodziejski Pawel
133 · Go2Tri Szczecin
01:02:41 1971
Kołodziejska Lena
134
01:34:20 2009
Kostrzewska Monika
54 · Czarna 7
- 1968
Kostrzewska Zuzanna
53 · Czarna 7
- 2002
Kotiuk Jakub
129
01:12:32 1986
Anonim
212
03:34:56 1977
Kowalczyk Magdalena
5
01:52:51 1998
Kowalczyk Mirosława
132
- 1967
Kowalska Katarzyna
56
01:13:05 1978
Kowalski Piotr
7
01:15:01 1984
KOZŁOWSKA URSZULA
51
- 1984
Krawczyk Agnieszka
87
03:15:10 1974
Krawczyk Mariusz
88
03:15:39 1971
Krawczyk Michał
86
- 2001
Krawczyk Milena
219
- 1989
Krawczyk Piotr
89
- 2004
Krzaczkowska Magdalena
12
01:32:02 1978
Anonim
71
00:24:46 1977
Krzeszowiak Edyta
73
01:36:29 1975
Krzychowiec Agata
189
01:00:22 1976
Krzysztofek Agata
204
00:54:29 1970
Krzywicka Kinga
32 · Zachodniopomorskie Hospicju...
01:17:22 1979
Krzywiec Marcin
118
00:51:31 1984
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
98 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
- 1981
Kuliszenko Joanna
106
02:23:22 1967
Kuliszenko Milena
67
02:20:47 1995
Kurasińska Dorota
28 · Raz Szczecin/ Wieczorne Bie... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
00:48:00 1972
Kuszyk Małgorzata
135 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
00:44:33 1977
Lebioda Alicja
115
01:28:35 1980
Legęć-Brodawka Elżbieta
165
02:07:33 1973
Ler Andrzej
186
02:27:35 1968
Ler Łukasz
182
01:31:22 1990
Ler Maria
187
01:33:05 1970
Ler Mirosława
188
00:39:24 1943
Lewak Arkadiusz
150 · Lewaczki Team
01:00:10 1976
Lewak Julia
152 · Lewaczki Team
01:00:01 2010
Lewak Katarzyna
151 · Lewaczki Team
00:59:43 1977
Lignowska Martyna
162
00:49:34 1993
Lis Anna
201
- 1972