1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Oliwa Daniel
89 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1 1 00:18:24 1991
ŁUC Andrzej
154 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
2 2 00:18:20 1978
Iwan Paweł
146 · MajaTeam
3 3 00:18:20 1982
Lesiecki Piotr
144 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
4 4 00:18:37 1989
Różański Dawid
110 · KB Kam
5 5 00:18:42 1994
Wojnach Andrzej
179 · Szczecin
6 6 00:19:07 1970
Wasilewski Andrzej
64 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
7 7 00:19:19 1978
Pacek Tomasz
46
8 8 00:19:35 1990
Wojtkun Daniel
84
9 9 00:19:43 1985
Płusa Robert
155 · Savages
10 10 00:19:59 1984
Hoppe Grzegorz
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 11 00:20:04 1984
Wasielewski Kamil
14 · HQ MNC NE
12 12 00:20:22 1985
Pawełczak Damian
170 · KB Pionier Szczecin
13 13 00:20:29 1990
Lewandowski Daniel
113 · Aktywne Lisewo
14 14 00:20:53 1990
Iwan Małgorzata
147 · MajaTeam
15 1 00:20:57 1984
Majchrzak Dominik
88 · LK Szczecin
16 15 00:21:02 1985
Chyba Konrad
133
17 16 00:21:02 1992
Toporek Przemysław
11
18 17 00:21:14 1984
Fąferek Piotr
130 · Trigym
19 18 00:21:23 1987
Kwaśniewski Bartosz
57 · PB 27
20 19 00:21:27 2002
Budzowski Roman
83 · World Uncovered
21 20 00:21:59 1978
Kędziora Piotr
69
22 21 00:22:08 1989
Charęza Marcin
200 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
23 22 00:22:10 1980
Łoś Jarosław
91 · rusz4litery
24 23 00:22:08 1989
Koziński Bartłomiej
171 · Decathlon Szczecin
25 24 00:22:11 1989
Moszyński Maciej
150 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
26 25 00:22:28 1987
Weinar Wojciech
159 · Parkrun Świdwin
27 26 00:22:22 1993
Dzikowski Remigiusz
36
28 27 00:22:31 1978
Sowa Mateusz
52 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / JW4531
29 28 00:22:34 1988
Nawrocki Piotr
55 · KB Pionier Szczecin
30 29 00:22:48 1968
Halejcio Krzysztof
107
31 30 00:22:44 1977
Charowski Marcin
93
32 31 00:22:56 1980
Korowiec Michał
86
33 32 00:23:09 1986
Michalak Jacek
117
34 33 00:23:13 1963
Podwyszyński Sylwester
106 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
35 34 00:23:18 1973
Dymowski Paweł
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 35 00:23:35 1984
Sobieraj Marcin
25
37 36 00:23:35 1990
Anielska Ania
18
38 2 00:23:36 1988
Niedoba Oliwier
31
39 37 00:23:37 1994
Gajewski Wojciech
9
40 38 00:23:54 1983
Trojga Karolina
100 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
41 3 00:24:12 1983
Poręba Anna
34
42 4 00:24:11 1986
Hawrylak Marcin
77 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
43 39 00:24:08 1969
Zubrzycka Emilia
181
44 5 00:24:19 1997
Milewski Adrian
40 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
45 40 00:24:28 1989
Kaczmarek Łukasz
145
46 41 00:24:35 1986
Szarmach Dariusz
175
47 42 00:24:40 1974
Anonim
151
48 43 00:24:43 1989
Halejcio Karolina
109
49 6 00:24:48 1984
Anonim
13
50 7 00:24:55 1987
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
123 · PB 27
51 44 00:24:54 1980
Palgan Piotr
112
52 45 00:24:24 1988
Prokop Agata
94
53 8 00:24:57 1989
Wojtat Adam
62 · Trigym Szczecin
54 46 00:25:04 1961
Brożyna Miłosz
115
55 47 00:25:09 1993
Krzywiec Marcin
4
56 48 00:25:15 1984
Oleśkiewicz Michał
75
57 49 00:25:17 1982
Pawlak Wojciech
47
58 50 00:25:24 1961
Borkowska Agnieszka
32
59 9 00:25:18 1989
Sacharski Bartłomiej
51 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
60 51 00:25:21 1989
Tomaszewski Łukasz
142
61 52 00:25:19 1985
Siwak Łukasz
41
62 53 00:25:28 1989
Baranowski Michał
160 · Savages
63 54 00:25:35 1984
Adamowicz Daniel
101 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
64 55 00:25:39 1984
Multan Sebastian
199
65 56 00:25:28 1992
Konicki Leszek
178
66 57 00:25:44 1998
Antosik Nataniel
22
67 58 00:26:04 1999
Anonim
116 · ⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆ ⋆⋆⋆
68 59 00:26:02 1993
Wojciechowski Paweł
33 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
69 60 00:26:16 1988
Moskwa Martyna
141 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
70 10 00:26:13 1994
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
104
71 61 00:26:11 1970
Stachowski Andrzej
60 · MoniaGym
72 62 00:26:12 1968
Czuba Emilia
61
73 11 00:26:21 1984
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
103
74 63 00:26:35 1951
Anonim
15 · Apptimia
75 12 00:26:38 1994
Komorowski Michał
92 · Wydział Pościgowy
76 64 00:26:27 1986
Kępka Karol
16 · Ampio Team / Ampio
77 65 00:26:36 1993
Płachta Monika
85 · Kobiece Bieganie
78 13 00:27:05 1976
Puchalski Grzegorz
108 · Bukowe Szczecin
79 66 00:27:06 1988
Lewaniak Elżbieta
72
80 14 00:26:52 1976
Liashenko Liliia
140 · Misza
81 15 00:27:14 1994
Wiącek Anna
8 · Kobiece Bieganie
82 16 00:27:31 1975
Majewski Sebastian
24
83 67 00:27:28 1973
Popielarska Sabina
45
84 17 00:27:40 1972
Rekowska Danuta
102
85 18 00:28:00 1961
Pupek Małgorzata
65 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
86 19 00:27:56 1981
Łebkowski Karol
66 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
87 68 00:27:58 1980
Miner Artur
21
88 69 00:28:01 1979
Czajkowski Kamil
167
89 70 00:28:01 1982
Piątek Karolina
26
90 20 00:28:00 1989
Wołyńska Agata
164
91 21 00:27:59 1990
Wiśniewski Czesław
131 · Maratończyk Szczecin
92 71 00:28:08 1951
Wondołowski Stanisław
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
93 72 00:28:02 1946
Paszkiewicz Sandra
17
94 22 00:27:59 1985
Ostrowski Maciej
122
95 73 00:28:08 1990
Więckowska Aneta
157
96 23 00:28:19 1984
Kus Piotr
80
97 74 00:28:16 1996
Haman Kacper
19
98 75 00:28:23 1985
Bejster Przemysław
172 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
99 76 00:28:23 1958
Dudziński Kamil
114
100 77 00:28:36 1985