1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
58 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
18 16 00:22:20 1984
Aleksandrov Denys
36
20 17 00:22:38 1992
Babiło Natalia
153
120 38 00:29:30 1990
Baczulis Magdalena
168 · KOS BnO Szczecin
68 15 00:26:29 1977
Barszczewska Katarzyna
4
106 28 00:28:42 1976
Bartosiewicz Adam
14 · OCR Polska
29 26 00:23:29 1977
Bącik Aneta
131
105 27 00:28:26 1977
Bednarska Natalia
83
- - - 1989
Biegański Piotr
192
94 72 00:27:37 1986
Bielan Artur
157
43 38 00:24:45 1980
Biernacki Andrzej
91
64 51 00:26:09 1978
Birula Michał
110 · xRunners
59 48 00:26:02 1987
Błaszczyk Bartosz
49
99 76 00:28:04 1985
Bobrowska Kinga
42 · Wkurw_Team
153 62 00:35:02 1995
Bodnar Zbigniew
119
174 94 00:38:01 1948
Borodziuk Magdalena
129 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
158 66 00:35:29 1975
Brzeziński Krystian
132
140 87 00:33:07 1993
BZDYRA SYLWIA
64
- - - 1990
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
26 23 00:23:15 1980
Charowski Marcin
123
30 27 00:23:30 1980
Charowski Michał
138
23 20 00:22:57 1989
Chmielewski michal
30
129 85 00:30:31 1991
Chmielewski Tomasz
164
- - - 1990
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
92
144 56 00:33:26 1966
Chybowski Mariusz
109 · Arkanafit
- - - 1979
Czerwińska Gabriela
41
175 81 00:38:24 1991
Dajnowiec Konrad
134
35 31 00:24:16 1988
Deleżuch Krystian
57
85 66 00:27:14 1989
Derleta Iwona
165
103 25 00:28:26 1964
Desz Sebastian
67
142 88 00:33:03 1989
Dębek Michał
52 · KarlinoBiegaj
83 64 00:27:19 1987
Dmytryk Łukasz
60 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
10 9 00:21:44 1985
Dobiecki Artur
178 · HQ MNC NE
37 33 00:24:23 1973
Anonim
193 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
124 42 00:29:50 1986
Drozd Aleksandra
146
173 80 00:38:02 1985
Dzień Paulina
23
177 83 00:38:50 1984
ELERT Mariusz
99 · PAPRYKARZE
- - - 1988
Fabiszak ANETA
61
164 72 00:36:10 1989
Fąferek Piotr
37 · Trigym
11 10 00:21:51 1987
Fedeńczak Rafał
190
33 30 00:24:03 1991
Filipowicz Klaudia
40
60 12 00:26:01 1997
Frankòw Monika
9
107 29 00:28:52 1990
Furmański Marcin
84 · Green Essence / 1986
67 53 00:26:30 1986
Galant Ryszard
27
16 15 00:22:13 1990
Gałek Grzegorz
198 · Gałki4
31 28 00:23:37 1975
Gapiński Rafał
104 · ProGdar Marathon Team
146 89 00:34:18 1975
Gierchowska Monika
79 · BBL Police
150 60 00:34:49 1992
Giętkowski Dawid
101 · Mental-Point
152 91 00:34:56 2006
Giętkowski Tomasz
100 · Mental-Point
154 92 00:34:59 1977
Glaza Aleksandra
68
155 63 00:35:07 1982
Głąbińska Dobrochna
118 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
128 44 00:30:20 1992
Główczyńska Emilia
98 · AciveHead
130 45 00:31:24 1982
Główczyński Bartosz
82 · ActiveHead
42 37 00:24:41 1982
Anonim
96
- - - 1981
Gońka Iwona
25 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
114 34 00:29:12 1968
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
12
53 9 00:25:25 1986
Górska Agnieszka
127 · NordicoweLove Police
145 57 00:33:49 1976
Grachev-Kral VICTORIA
181 · Dziaba Team
93 22 00:27:37 1984
Gralla Lukasz
88
41 36 00:24:26 1983
Grygorcewicz Justyna
26
47 7 00:24:56 1991
Hałas Renata
113 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Handke Justyna
114
134 49 00:32:00 1987
Haściło Krzysztof
76
46 40 00:24:52 1977
Heydebreck daniel
172
66 52 00:26:17 1990
Hrynkiewicz-Pawłaszek Anna
188
143 55 00:33:19 1981
Iwachów Marek
71 · JW 3741
- - - 1986
Anonim
176
71 16 00:26:46 1987
Jachnik Robert
117 · SCT Szczecin
87 68 00:27:22 1967
jachnik sabina
69 · SKS Husaria
19 3 00:22:37 1972
Jackun Jacek
171
88 69 00:27:24 1990
Jajtner Urszula
8
108 30 00:28:51 1984
Janas Dominik
33 · Biomaszyna Podjuchy / Dominik Janas
32 29 00:23:58 1979
Jarczewski Damian
159
96 74 00:27:49 1988
Jarosławska Jowita
162
111 32 00:29:10 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
189
57 11 00:26:01 1990
Kaminski Krzysztof
177
61 49 00:26:00 1990
Kamińska Agata
148 · Parkrun Szczecin
17 2 00:22:14 1985
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:19:50 1985
Kazarian Maria
74
91 21 00:27:36 1987
Kędziora Piotr
163
12 11 00:21:43 1989
Kiełkowska Kasia
62
116 35 00:29:26 1985
Klimek Krzysztof
87 · Krzysztof Klimek
100 77 00:28:01 1979
KOCUR SONIA
81
159 67 00:35:30 1993
Kołodziejski Wojtek
80
72 56 00:26:39 1983
Anonim
200 · Nie mam D
70 55 00:26:35 1984
Kondzioła Monika
7
162 70 00:35:58 1981
Kondzioła Tomasz
6
148 90 00:34:31 1979
Kopaniecki Sebastian
194
73 57 00:26:50 1974
Kornaus Daniel
63
25 22 00:23:10 1979
Korytkowski Leo
1
- - - 1980
Kos Piotr
183 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
182 95 00:41:15 1956
Kotarski Bartłomiej
122 · Łowcy kilometrów
95 73 00:27:49 1978
Krużberska Katarzyna
112 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
101 24 00:28:23 1998
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
132 47 00:31:52 1986
Anonim
197
113 80 00:28:59 1980
Kubisa Michał
141
36 32 00:24:21 1994
Kwiatkowska Anna
2
- - - 1979
Kwiatkowski Paweł
3
168 93 00:36:39 1983
Lebiedziewska Natalia
169 · Kobiece Bieganie
75 18 00:26:56 1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
144 · Husaria Race Team
97 75 00:27:54 1984