1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troć Daniel
152 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:19:25 2000
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:19:50 1985
Wasielewski Kamil
77 · HQ MNC NE
3 3 00:20:29 1985
Olejarz Damian
50 · POL-BUD POLICE
4 4 00:20:36 1987
Szabałowska Małgorzata
137 · MKL Szczecinek
5 1 00:20:50 1998
Rosiak Marcin
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 5 00:20:56 1987
Majchrzak Dominik
180 · LK Szczecin
7 6 00:21:15 1985
Zadluzny Robert
94
8 7 00:21:18 1978
Wójcik Adam
150
9 8 00:21:24 1995
Dmytryk Łukasz
60 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
10 9 00:21:44 1985
Fąferek Piotr
37 · Trigym
11 10 00:21:51 1987
Kędziora Piotr
163
12 11 00:21:43 1989
Wajs Sebastian
38 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
13 12 00:22:08 1983
Wołyniec Szymon
154
14 13 00:22:05 1996
Stubieda Robert
56 · KarlinoBiegaj
15 14 00:22:05 1981
Galant Ryszard
27
16 15 00:22:13 1990
Kamińska Agata
148 · Parkrun Szczecin
17 2 00:22:14 1985
Adamowicz Daniel
58 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
18 16 00:22:20 1984
jachnik sabina
69 · SKS Husaria
19 3 00:22:37 1972
Aleksandrov Denys
36
20 17 00:22:38 1992
Zając Remigiusz
199
21 18 00:22:51 1994
Maćkowski Michał
191
22 19 00:22:53 1995
Charowski Michał
138
23 20 00:22:57 1989
Makuch Marcin
19 · Makuszyny
24 21 00:23:10 1979
Kornaus Daniel
63
25 22 00:23:10 1979
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
26 23 00:23:15 1980
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
161
27 24 00:23:09 1989
Lewicki Piotr
97 · HQ MNCNE
28 25 00:23:25 1981
Bartosiewicz Adam
14 · OCR Polska
29 26 00:23:29 1977
Charowski Marcin
123
30 27 00:23:30 1980
Gałek Grzegorz
198 · Gałki4
31 28 00:23:37 1975
Janas Dominik
33 · Biomaszyna Podjuchy / Dominik Janas
32 29 00:23:58 1979
Fedeńczak Rafał
190
33 30 00:24:03 1991
Sidorowicz Anna
105 · WP
34 4 00:24:11 1990
Dajnowiec Konrad
134
35 31 00:24:16 1988
Kubisa Michał
141
36 32 00:24:21 1994
Dobiecki Artur
178 · HQ MNC NE
37 33 00:24:23 1973
Mróz Aleksandra
160 · BIEDRONECZKI
38 5 00:24:27 1979
Łukasik Michał
21
39 34 00:24:31 1983
Szewczyk Marcin
89
40 35 00:24:25 1988
Gralla Lukasz
88
41 36 00:24:26 1983
Główczyński Bartosz
82 · ActiveHead
42 37 00:24:41 1982
Bielan Artur
157
43 38 00:24:45 1980
Prokop Agata
125
44 6 00:24:47 1989
Shumbar Farid
75
45 39 00:24:50 1992
Haściło Krzysztof
76
46 40 00:24:52 1977
Grygorcewicz Justyna
26
47 7 00:24:56 1991
Łokucjewski Paweł
166
48 41 00:25:02 1987
Matusiak Robert
102
49 42 00:25:10 1974
Pawłaszek Lech
187
50 43 00:25:15 1981
Szczepański Adam
175 · Albatrosy
51 44 00:25:20 1981
Łachacz Irmina
174 · SwimrunBlondes / Artventura
52 8 00:25:19 1983
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
12
53 9 00:25:25 1986
Matusiak Adrian
103
54 45 00:25:28 1999
Rydzewski Łukasz
95
55 46 00:25:25 1990
Sikora Magdalena
32
56 10 00:25:35 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
189
57 11 00:26:01 1990
Woz Piotr
78 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 47 00:25:56 1989
Birula Michał
110 · xRunners
59 48 00:26:02 1987
Filipowicz Klaudia
40
60 12 00:26:01 1997
Kaminski Krzysztof
177
61 49 00:26:00 1990
Szewczyk Anita
149 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
62 13 00:26:03 1989
Wierzbicki Adrian
48
63 50 00:26:08 1986
Biernacki Andrzej
91
64 51 00:26:09 1978
Stępień Paulina
73
65 14 00:26:15 1994
Heydebreck daniel
172
66 52 00:26:17 1990
Furmański Marcin
84 · Green Essence / 1986
67 53 00:26:30 1986
Baczulis Magdalena
168 · KOS BnO Szczecin
68 15 00:26:29 1977
Anonim
151
69 54 00:26:23 1980
Anonim
200 · Nie mam D
70 55 00:26:35 1984
Anonim
176
71 16 00:26:46 1987
Kołodziejski Wojtek
80
72 56 00:26:39 1983
Kopaniecki Sebastian
194
73 57 00:26:50 1974
Skrzypkowska Anna
126
74 17 00:26:51 1989
Lebiedziewska Natalia
169 · Kobiece Bieganie
75 18 00:26:56 1984
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
76 19 00:27:00 1976
Trokielewicz Piotr
51
77 58 00:26:52 1979
Szyszkowski Michal
93
78 59 00:26:53 1985
Oroń Grzegorz
167
79 60 00:27:00 1991
Wiśniewski Czesław
5 · Maratończyk Szczecin
80 61 00:27:10 1951
Oleśkiewicz Michał
66
81 62 00:27:01 1982
Wojtat Adam
17 · Wataha
82 63 00:27:10 1961
Dębek Michał
52 · KarlinoBiegaj
83 64 00:27:19 1987
Małodobry Krzysztof
46 · Wkurw_Team
84 65 00:27:15 1966
Deleżuch Krystian
57
85 66 00:27:14 1989
Szakoła Paweł
65
86 67 00:27:14 1984
Jachnik Robert
117 · SCT Szczecin
87 68 00:27:22 1967
Jackun Jacek
171
88 69 00:27:24 1990
Markiewicz Dawid
86
89 70 00:27:20 1984
Olkowicz Marta
34
90 20 00:27:35 1996
Kazarian Maria
74
91 21 00:27:36 1987
Szymczak Marcin
55 · Wkurw_Team
92 71 00:27:33 1978
Grachev-Kral VICTORIA
181 · Dziaba Team
93 22 00:27:37 1984
Biegański Piotr
192
94 72 00:27:37 1986
Kotarski Bartłomiej
122 · Łowcy kilometrów
95 73 00:27:49 1978
Jarczewski Damian
159
96 74 00:27:49 1988
Lencewicz Grzegorz
144
97 75 00:27:54 1984
Siatkowska Adrianna
120 · Decathlon Szczecin
98 23 00:28:02 1997
Błaszczyk Bartosz
49
99 76 00:28:04 1985
Klimek Krzysztof
87 · Krzysztof Klimek
100 77 00:28:01 1979