1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
67
1 1 00:20:06 1975
Chrobot Maciej
93 · 1987
2 2 00:20:36 1987
Niedźwiecki Maciej
29
3 3 00:20:43 1991
Kędziora Piotr
31
4 4 00:21:02 1989
Wójcik Adam
177
5 5 00:21:04 1995
Lewandowski Piotr
137 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
6 6 00:21:15 1987
Zadluzny Robert
55
7 7 00:21:21 1978
Helman Mariusz
142
8 8 00:21:17 1987
Dmytryk Łukasz
10 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
9 9 00:21:29 1985
Wołyniec Szymon
54
10 10 00:21:45 1996
Sterna Piotr
130
11 11 00:21:49 1991
Stubieda Robert
49 · KarlinoBiegaj
12 12 00:21:58 1981
Wajs Sebastian
97 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
13 13 00:22:00 1983
Fąferek Piotr
113 · Trigym
14 14 00:22:24 1987
Aleksandrov Denys
118
15 15 00:22:27 1992
Sroga Maciej
175
16 16 00:22:39 1987
Filipiak Krzysztof
162
17 17 00:22:41 1997
Zając Remigiusz
33
18 18 00:22:42 1994
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
119
19 19 00:22:41 1989
Makuch Marcin
51 · Makuszyny
20 20 00:23:18 1979
Grabczak Piotr
155
21 21 00:23:54 1993
Borowy Krzysztof
127
22 22 00:24:04 1996
Dobiecki Artur
82 · HQ MNC NE
23 23 00:24:14 1973
Gersztof Adrian
2 · Trigym Szczecin / Huuuge Games
24 24 00:24:19 1991
Grygorcewicz Justyna
34
25 1 00:24:31 1991
Galant Ryszard
44
26 25 00:24:32 1990
Fedeńczak Rafał
53
27 26 00:24:28 1991
Anonim
27
28 2 00:24:35 1987
Łukasik Michał
58
29 27 00:24:42 1983
Liebner Patryk
3 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
30 28 00:24:41 1982
Stąk Izabela
171 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
31 3 00:24:59 1975
Wypych Maciej
172 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
32 29 00:25:04 1981
Miszczak Damian
104
33 30 00:25:01 1986
Sabat Alicja
156
34 4 00:25:20 1994
Kołodziejski Wojtek
121
35 31 00:25:21 1983
Szewczyk Anita
37 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
36 5 00:25:23 1989
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
65
37 6 00:25:39 1986
Sikora Magdalena
50
38 7 00:25:49 1986
Haściło Krzysztof
167
39 32 00:25:59 1977
Szyszkowski Michal
60
40 33 00:25:54 1985
Kozłowski Adam
159 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
41 34 00:26:08 1972
Cieślak Sebastian
169 · brak / brak
42 35 00:26:11 1993
Dębek Michał
45 · KarlinoBiegaj
43 36 00:26:23 1987
Oleśkiewicz Michał
117
44 37 00:26:19 1982
Filipowicz Klaudia
35
45 8 00:26:25 1997
Birula Michał
32 · xRunners
46 38 00:26:32 1987
Lewaniak Elżbieta
179
47 9 00:26:33 1976
Jarosławska Sandra
99
48 10 00:26:40 1990
Anonim
163
49 39 00:26:52 1986
Woz Piotr
88 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
50 40 00:27:01 1989
Stępień Paulina
46
51 11 00:27:12 1994
Heydebreck daniel
164
52 41 00:27:18 1990
Brzeska Ewa
68 · Biegunki
53 12 00:27:22 1992
Wołyńska Agata
112
54 13 00:27:30 1990
Skrzypkowska Anna
111
55 14 00:27:40 1989
Baczulis Magdalena
176 · KOS BnO Szczecin
56 15 00:27:44 1977
Małodobry Krzysztof
98 · Wkurw_Team
57 42 00:27:42 1966
Zagrocki Grzegorz
168
58 43 00:27:42 1994
Charkot Magda
134
59 16 00:27:47 1991
Skoczylas Kacper
11 · Trigym Szczecin / Home.pl S.A
60 44 00:27:51 1988
Bejster Przemysław
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
61 45 00:27:58 1958
Liashenko Liliia
115
62 17 00:27:56 1994
Trojga Karolina
24 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
63 18 00:28:11 1983
Olkowicz Marta
26
64 19 00:28:12 1996
Krużberska Katarzyna
77 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
65 20 00:28:23 1998
Szymczak Marcin
141 · Wkurw_Team
66 46 00:28:18 1978
Szostak Daniel
106
67 47 00:28:26 1975
Kolska Lena
152 · Wkurw_Team
68 21 00:28:27 1989
Deleżuch Krystian
101
69 48 00:28:28 1989
Wojtat Adam
72 · Wataha
70 49 00:28:50 1961
Biegański Piotr
56
71 50 00:28:52 1986
Wisniewska Marta
21
72 22 00:28:58 1985
Wierzbicki Adrian
86
73 51 00:28:59 1986
Łukaszczyk Izabela
109
74 23 00:29:04 1989
Wilczopolski Kamil
78
75 52 00:29:22 1990
Rogal Ewelina
138
76 24 00:29:29 1987
Klimek Krzysztof
136 · Krzysztof Klimek
77 53 00:29:27 1979
Kotarski Bartłomiej
79 · Łowcy kilometrów
78 54 00:29:40 1978
Anonim
135
79 25 00:29:41 1993
Watemborska Agnieszka
52
80 26 00:29:46 1984
Gońka Iwona
170 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
81 27 00:29:40 1968
Pecyńska Sylwia
30
82 28 00:29:44 1983
Marczyk Konrad
128 · Konrad Marczyk
83 55 00:30:05 1996
Płuciennik PATRYK
48
84 56 00:30:03 1992
Senkowska Klaudia
129
85 29 00:30:06 1996
Kieszkowska Barbara
110
86 30 00:30:12 1983
Wiles Magdalena
154
87 31 00:30:16 1986
Jarosławska Jowita
125
88 32 00:31:07 1986
Gourvennec Katarzyna
166
89 33 00:31:00 1971
Moskwa Martyna
89 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
90 34 00:31:06 1994
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
90 · Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
91 35 00:31:06 1989
Załuska Hanna
59
92 36 00:31:04 1992
Anonim
62
93 57 00:31:04 1983
Tomaszewski Dominik
64 · Łowcy kilometrów
94 58 00:31:29 1987
Milanowska Paula
96 · Wolfteam
95 37 00:31:48 1992
Boguszewska Karolina
71 · Anemia
96 38 00:31:43 1985
Woźna Joanna
161
97 39 00:31:48 1979
Siatkowska Adrianna
22 · Decathlon Szczecin
98 40 00:32:05 1997
Kałużny Krzysztof
153
99 59 00:32:37 1983
Stejka Adrian
122
100 60 00:33:03 1996