1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
46 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
39 36 00:23:45 1984
Ampuła Paweł
151
156 91 00:36:31 1979
Anielska Ania
34
26 1 00:23:01 1988
Antosik Nataniel
74
80 63 00:27:22 1999
Aszkiełowicz Dariusz
135
82 64 00:27:23 1979
Bejster Przemysław
150 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
139 88 00:33:00 1958
Białkowska Katarzyna
82 · przystań na kawę
117 35 00:30:20 1977
Bielecka Monika
189 · TupTup Team
164 71 00:44:16 1978
Bińkowska Sara
57
148 58 00:34:48 1987
Borkowska Agnieszka
6
58 9 00:25:20 1989
Anonim
10
- - - 1997
Bosacka Jadwiga
98 · GS
66 12 00:25:38 1994
Brunda Roman
174
18 18 00:22:11 1987
Budzowski Roman
180 · World Uncovered
22 22 00:22:58 1978
Burek Andrzej
112 · K,S,P im,Św,Rodziny w Szcze...
100 76 00:29:00 1952
Charęza Marcin
210 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
20 20 00:22:29 1980
Charowski Marcin
173
23 23 00:22:59 1980
Chowanski Bartosz
203 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
98 75 00:28:52 1979
Chyba Konrad
171
17 17 00:22:09 1992
Czekaj Justyna
51
28 3 00:23:02 1998
Dajnowiec Konrad
196
- - - 1988
Desz Sebastian
5
145 90 00:34:31 1989
DUSZA ANNA
197 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
154 64 00:35:34 1969
Dzikowski Remigiusz
160
21 21 00:22:52 1978
Dziugiel Tomasz
89
91 71 00:28:30 1979
Fąferek Sylwia
163 · Wolin / Wolin
141 53 00:33:31 1992
Filipiak Kamila
153
74 15 00:26:54 1990
Gajewski Wojciech
31
35 32 00:23:39 1983
Gapiński Rafał
192 · ProGdar Marathon Team
- - - 1975
Gładzik Aleksander
67 · Kompas Team
- - - 1984
Godlewski Marcin
33
29 26 00:23:07 1975
Gońka Iwona
193 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
87 19 00:27:39 1968
Gorszka Damian
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
67 55 00:26:06 1997
Grygorcewicz Justyna
60 · GS
68 13 00:26:07 1991
Guzowska Weronika
62
133 48 00:32:07 1995
Halejcio Krzysztof
71
33 30 00:23:20 1977
Hałas Renata
8 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
163 70 00:41:39 1969
Haman Kacper
162
- - - 1985
Harcej Sylwia
184
166 73 00:49:05 1986
Hawrylak Marcin
142 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
61 51 00:25:27 1969
Anonim
124
131 47 00:31:32 1987
Ilnicka Alicja
157
105 28 00:29:09 1994
Imianowska Ewa
15
128 44 00:30:57 1976
Anonim
13
65 11 00:25:38 1987
Jaksina Anna
202 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
- - - 1977
Jarczewska Renata
172
153 63 00:35:14 1967
Jarosz Artur
77
161 93 00:38:24 1982
Jaworska Izabela
64
- - - 1978
Jaworska Katarzyna
19
142 54 00:34:08 1993
Jaworski Hubert
63
- - - 2002
Jonczak Łukasz
66
83 65 00:27:29 1988
Kaczmarek Arleta
106 · Kobiece Bieganie
138 51 00:32:59 1981
Kaźmierczak Norbert
205 · TupTup Team
53 47 00:25:05 1976
Kędzierska Alicja
116 · Ampio Team / Ampio
78 17 00:27:14 1991
Kędziora Piotr
165
19 19 00:22:18 1989
Kępka Karol
122 · Ampio Team / Ampio
24 24 00:22:59 1993
Kiełkowska Kasia
188
165 72 00:49:05 1985
Komorowski Michał
21 · Wydział Pościgowy
88 69 00:27:48 1986
Konarski Bartosz
49 · Era Kawy
- - - 1977
Kondzioła Monika
40
136 50 00:32:41 1981
Konicki Leszek
199
46 42 00:24:43 1998
Korkuć-Sałata Monika
78
- - - 1975
Kornaus Daniel
79
41 38 00:23:53 1979
Korowiec Michał
108
37 34 00:23:41 1986
Kos Piotr
36 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
109 80 00:29:32 1956
Kościelniak Szymon
56
108 79 00:29:31 1988
Kozłowska Iwona
164
143 55 00:34:23 1969
Kozłowski Łukasz
186 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
132 85 00:31:39 1992
Kręcichwost Kamil
52 · ADAM CIBIS RUNNING TEAM
6 6 00:20:26 1997
Król Magdalena
45 · Siostry Sąsiadki
158 67 00:36:59 1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
95 · Ampio Team
144 89 00:34:23 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
94 · Ampio Team
106 29 00:29:17 1975
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
143 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
130 46 00:31:26 1986
Kubisztal Wojtek
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:19:06 1983
Kus Piotr
12
124 84 00:30:34 1996
Lebioda Alicja
110
162 69 00:41:32 1980
Ledzion Robert
118 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
137 87 00:32:56 1970
Lewandowska Joanna
100
49 6 00:24:49 1978
Lewandowska Natalia
72
116 34 00:30:02 1998
Lewandowski Daniel
2 · Aktywne Lisewo
15 15 00:21:43 1990
Lewandowski Piotr
133 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
13 13 00:21:16 1987
Lewaniak Elżbieta
183
71 14 00:26:20 1976
lipiński karol
169 · Urząd Miasta Szczecin
64 54 00:25:38 1977
Litwic Maciej
69
32 29 00:23:17 1985
Łoś Jarosław
170 · rusz4litery
16 16 00:22:04 1989
Łuszczewski Sebastian
24
- - - 1978
Anonim
113 · Biegam Bo Chudnę
73 59 00:26:47 1986
Anonim
114 · Biegam Bo Chudnę / Krzak
112 31 00:29:47 1992
Magnuski Kacper
175
- - - 1999
Majcherek Paulina
194
155 65 00:35:37 1988
Majchrzak Dominik
55 · LK Szczecin
11 11 00:21:05 1985
Majewski Sebastian
154
86 68 00:27:39 1973
Małodobry Krzysztof
168 · BARLINEK
110 81 00:29:39 1966
Mazur Emilia
134
121 38 00:30:29 1982
Mazurek Pawel
190
52 46 00:25:02 1987
Michalak Jacek
161
36 33 00:23:40 1963
Miedlar Krzysztof
176
- - - 1988
Mikołajuk Aneta
155
60 10 00:25:26 1974
Milewski Adrian
127 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
47 43 00:24:47 1989
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
9 · Apptimia
81 18 00:27:22 1994