1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
46 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Anielska Ania
34
1988
Antosik Nataniel
74
1999
Białkowska Katarzyna
82 · przystań na kawę
1977
Bińkowska Sara
57
1987
Borkowska Agnieszka
6
1989
Anonim
10
1997
Bosacka Jadwiga
98 · GS
1994
Burek Andrzej
112 · K,S,P im,Św,Rodziny w Szcze...
1952
Czekaj Justyna
51
1998
Desz Sebastian
5
1989
Dziugiel Tomasz
89
1979
Gajewski Wojciech
31
1983
Gładzik Aleksander
67 · Kompas Team
1984
Godlewski Marcin
33
1975
Grygorcewicz Justyna
60 · GS
1991
Guzowska Weronika
62
1995
Halejcio Krzysztof
71
1977
Hałas Renata
8 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Anonim
124
1987
Imianowska Ewa
15
1976
Anonim
13
1987
Jarosz Artur
77
1982
Jaworska Izabela
64
1978
Jaworska Katarzyna
19
1993
Jaworski Hubert
63
2002
Jonczak Łukasz
66
1988
Kaczmarek Arleta
106 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kędzierska Alicja
116 · Ampio Team / Ampio
1991
Kępka Karol
122 · Ampio Team / Ampio
1993
Kiełkowska Kasia
43
1985
Komorowski Michał
21 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Konarski Bartosz
49 · Era Kawy
1977
Kondzioła Monika
40
1981
Korkuć-Sałata Monika
78
1975
Kornaus Daniel
79
1979
Korowiec Michał
108
1986
Kos Piotr
36 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Kościelniak Szymon
56
1988
Kręcichwost Kamil
52 · ADAM CIBIS RUNNING TEAM
1997
Król Magdalena
45
1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
95 · Ampio Team
1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
94 · Ampio Team
1975
Kubisztal Wojtek
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Kus Piotr
12
1996
Lebioda Alicja
110 · Dzikie babki
1980
Ledzion Robert
118 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
1970
Lewandowska Joanna
100
1978
Lewandowska Natalia
72
1998
Lewandowski Daniel
2 · Aktywne Lisewo
1990
Litwic Maciej
69
1985
Łuszczewski Sebastian
24
1978
Anonim
113 · Biegam Bo Chudnę
1986
Anonim
114 · Biegam Bo Chudnę / Krzak
1992
Majchrzak Dominik
55 · LK Szczecin
1985
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
9 · Apptimia
1994
Miner Artur
41
1979
Morawiak Krzysztof
85 · Viking 88
1981
Moskwa Martyna
104 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
1994
Moszyński Maciej
109 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
1987
Motyka Małgorzata
50
1989
Nawrocki Piotr
4 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1968
Nowak Marta
35
1985
Oleśkiewicz Michał
103
1982
Olkowicz Marta
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1996
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
47
1951
Onyśko Magdalena
81
1992
Orszulska Magdalena
93 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Pacek Tomasz
30
1990
Paszkiewicz Sandra
3
1985
Pawlak Marek
17
1987
Pepliński Piotr
73
1974
Piątek Karolina
26
1989
Pieczyńska Kinga
61
1992
Piegat Agnieszka
14
1981
Piotrowska Dorota
25 · Ampio Team
1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
22 · Ampio Team
1977
Popielarska Sabina
37
1972
Popiół Izabela
7
1971
Poręba Anna
32
1986
Rekowska Danuta
101
1961
Robak Anna
42
1986
Romanowski Sebastian
86 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Rybicka Joanna
39
1990
Rybski Mariusz
115
1979
Sacharski Bartłomiej
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1989
Anonim
87
1980
Anonim
88
1980
Anonim
27
1986
Siwak Łukasz
44
1989
Siwek Magdalena
11
1983
Snizhko Viktoriia
102
1994
Sobieraj Marcin
18
1990
Stachowski Andrzej
70 · MoniaGym
1968
Stasiak Przemysław
68
1983
Szalewicz Małgorzata
96 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1966
Szwabowska Karolina
117
1990
Szymańska Anna
75 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Rozbiegany Goleniów
1958
Świątek Mateusz
76
1993
Tarka Agata
20 · MOTIF STUDIO
1988