1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chruściński Kacper
39 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1 1 00:18:21 1992
Kubisztal Wojtek
70 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:19:09 1983
Wasielewski Kamil
72 · HQ MNC NE
3 3 00:19:30 1985
Pacek Tomasz
33
4 4 00:19:36 1990
Wasilewski Andrzej
189
5 5 00:19:30 1978
Góreczny Karol
216 · 12BZ
6 6 00:19:55 1986
Nowacki Damian
135 · Kuny Stare Łysogórki
7 7 00:20:24 1992
Helman Mariusz
85
8 8 00:20:26 1987
Aleksandrov Denys
217 · Trigym
9 9 00:20:31 1992
Majchrzak Dominik
42 · LK Szczecin
10 10 00:20:41 1985
Lewandowski Piotr
63 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
11 11 00:20:46 1987
Szczepański Adam
226 · Albatrosy
12 12 00:20:52 1981
Woźnica Konrad
133 · Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa
13 13 00:21:05 1992
Olejarz Damian
71 · POL-BUD POLICE
14 14 00:21:07 1987
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
109 · MKL Szczecin
15 1 00:21:15 1994
Pelc Marek
27 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
16 15 00:21:38 1983
Świtalski Tomasz Piotr
108 · Trucht Łobez
17 16 00:21:44 1985
Galant Ryszard
206 · HB
18 17 00:21:50 1990
Mospinek Dorian
137 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
19 18 00:22:07 1995
Kwaśniewski Bartosz
102 · PB 27
20 19 00:22:09 2002
Koziniec Krystian
45 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
21 20 00:22:29 1978
Kępka Karol
4 · Ampio Team / Ampio
22 21 00:22:51 1993
Fąferek Piotr
158 · Trigym
23 22 00:22:52 1987
Adamowicz Daniel
43 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
24 23 00:22:54 1984
Łoś Jarosław
175 · rusz4litery
25 24 00:22:54 1989
Weinar Wojciech
110 · Parkrun Świdwin
26 25 00:23:01 1993
Kędziora Piotr
176
27 26 00:23:06 1989
Michalak Jacek
61
28 27 00:23:10 1963
Sławiński Wojciech
223 · Wojciech Sławiński
29 28 00:23:09 1998
Anielska Ania
177
30 2 00:23:06 1988
Bandosz Weronika
153
31 3 00:23:14 1990
Korowiec Michał
8
32 29 00:23:15 1986
Łuszczewski Sebastian
83
33 30 00:23:18 1978
Charęza Marcin
300 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
34 31 00:23:26 1980
Presz Gracjan
54 · Drużyna Filipa
35 32 00:23:37 1987
Gorszka Damian
208 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 33 00:23:51 1997
Kasprzak Kamil
213
37 34 00:23:47 1987
Golba Jerzy
68
38 35 00:24:02 1960
Lewicki Piotr
215 · STAIRS UP
39 36 00:24:05 1981
Moszyński Maciej
191 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
40 37 00:24:18 1987
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
101 · PB 27
41 38 00:24:21 1980
Gajewski Wojciech
201
42 39 00:24:23 1983
Łukasik Michał
204
43 40 00:24:30 1983
Kubik Krystian
199 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
44 41 00:24:33 1993
Brożyna Miłosz
156
45 42 00:24:38 1993
Grygorcewicz Justyna
23 · GS
46 4 00:24:43 1991
Wojtat Adam
205 · Trigym Szczecin
47 43 00:24:50 1961
Siwak Łukasz
59
48 44 00:24:50 1989
Stasiak Przemysław
41
49 45 00:24:53 1983
Anonim
84
50 5 00:24:55 1987
Anonim
11 · Apptimia
51 6 00:25:01 1994
Ludwinek Bartosz
198
52 46 00:25:00 1988
Milewski Adrian
103 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
53 47 00:25:10 1989
Anonim
214
54 48 00:25:10 1998
Budzowski Roman
195 · World Uncovered
55 49 00:25:18 1978
Dajnowiec Konrad
151
56 50 00:25:16 1988
Oleśkiewicz Michał
186
57 51 00:25:16 1982
Podwyszyński Sylwester
3 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
58 52 00:24:10 1973
Morawiak Krzysztof
222 · Viking 88
59 53 00:25:23 1981
Lewaniak Elżbieta
197
60 7 00:25:27 1976
Żak Michał
203
61 54 00:25:31 1996
Wojciechowski Paweł
36 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
62 55 00:25:39 1988
Siłakowski Dariusz
100
63 56 00:25:39 1978
Aszkiełowicz Dariusz
142
64 57 00:25:43 1979
Wojda Artur
190 · Fizjoterapia domowa
65 58 00:25:58 1982
Maj Ewa
111
66 8 00:25:58 1981
Wiącek Anna
32 · Kobiece Bieganie
67 9 00:25:58 1975
Maj Mikołaj
112 · JakoTakoBiega
68 59 00:25:59 1981
Tomaszewski Łukasz
224
69 60 00:25:53 1985
Lipka Radosław
136
70 61 00:25:54 1981
Rozmus Tomasz
93
71 62 00:25:56 1986
Zielińska-Maciąg Agnieszka
210
72 10 00:26:00 1978
Kamionka Andrzej
37
73 63 00:26:04 1983
Multan Sebastian
149
74 64 00:26:20 1992
Jarosławska Sandra
1
75 11 00:26:25 1990
Natalczyk Ewelina
24
76 12 00:26:37 1985
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
66
77 65 00:26:37 1951
Rumowski Tomasz
105 · Wieczorne bieganie
78 66 00:26:48 1977
Anonim
87
79 67 00:26:53 1980
Bieganski Tomasz
81
80 68 00:27:06 1982
Orłowska Ewa
44 · Drużyna Filipa
81 13 00:27:16 1993
Gołuch Magdalena
98
82 14 00:27:16 1992
Wójtowicz Jerzy
194 · UMWZ
83 69 00:27:20 1973
Moskwa Martyna
91 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
84 15 00:27:25 1994
Efemberg Joanna
14 · Stajnia Balona
85 16 00:27:24 1975
Gońka Iwona
173 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
86 17 00:27:27 1968
Oroń Grzegorz
187
87 70 00:27:29 1991
Popielarska Sabina
25
88 18 00:27:31 1972
Sacharski Bartłomiej
183 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
89 71 00:27:22 1989
Olkowicz Marta
53 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
90 19 00:27:46 1996
Wołyńska Agata
16
91 20 00:27:48 1990
Komorowski Michał
168 · Wydział Pościgowy
92 72 00:27:51 1986
Radomska Aleksandra
202
93 21 00:27:52 1997
Wochowski Jarosław
29 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
94 73 00:27:57 1971
Wochowska Izabela
30 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
95 22 00:27:57 1975
Babiło Natalia
51
96 23 00:28:06 1990
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
220
97 74 00:28:04 1970
Wiśniewski Czesław
75 · Maratończyk Szczecin
98 75 00:28:17 1951
Sulżycki Norbert
209 · Squiz Poland
99 76 00:28:05 1991
Mistelski Karol
141
100 77 00:28:20 1993