1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troć Daniel
162 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:18:55 2000
Gorszka Damian
75 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:19:21 1997
Kisz Przemysław
140 · KB PIONIER
3 3 00:20:07 1975
Kędziora Piotr
65
4 4 00:20:22 1989
Stubieda Robert
67 · KarlinoBiegaj
5 5 00:20:24 1981
Olejarz Damian
43 · POL-BUD POLICE
6 6 00:20:57 1987
Niedźwiecki Maciej
55
7 7 00:21:15 1991
Krześniowski Marcin
11 · Rowerowy Załom
8 8 00:21:29 1978
Lewandowski Piotr
156 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
9 9 00:21:33 1987
Miecznikowski Patryk
144
10 10 00:21:50 1994
Zając Remigiusz
40
11 11 00:22:26 1994
Fąferek Piotr
77 · Trigym
12 12 00:22:29 1987
Galant Ryszard
59
13 13 00:22:44 1990
Aleksandrov Denys
132
14 14 00:23:07 1992
Borowy Krzysztof
26
15 15 00:23:15 1996
Anonim
12
16 1 00:23:50 1987
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
108
17 16 00:23:58 1989
Adamowicz Daniel
103 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
18 17 00:24:02 1984
Krzywiec Marcin
112
19 18 00:24:24 1984
Podwyszyński Sylwester
139 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
20 19 00:24:22 1973
Kluz Bogusz
53
21 20 00:24:25 1994
Wołyniec Szymon
27
22 21 00:24:35 1996
Sejnota Grzegorz
137
23 22 00:25:05 1986
Szewczyk Anita
61 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
24 2 00:25:05 1989
Rosiak Marcin
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 23 00:24:59 1987
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
14
26 3 00:25:22 1986
Sabat Alicja
117
27 4 00:25:24 1994
Birula Michał
48 · xRunners
28 24 00:25:32 1987
Seta Błażej
150
29 25 00:25:45 2000
Gawlińska Izabela
80
30 5 00:25:36 1990
Szyszkowski Michal
66
31 26 00:25:55 1985
Kołodziejski Wojtek
92
32 27 00:26:07 1983
Kaźmierczak Norbert
36 · TupTup Team
33 28 00:25:53 1976
Dajnowiec Konrad
74
34 29 00:26:05 1988
Stelmach Konrad
90 · Wolfs Lair
35 30 00:26:03 1992
Anonim
151
36 31 00:26:15 1980
Heydebreck daniel
157
37 32 00:26:19 1990
Grygorcewicz Justyna
42
38 6 00:26:20 1991
Wołyńska Agata
41
39 7 00:26:24 1990
Jarosławska Sandra
15
40 8 00:26:36 1990
Gołuch Mateusz
136
41 33 00:26:36 1992
Krużberska Katarzyna
49 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
42 9 00:26:42 1998
Charkot Magda
58
43 10 00:26:41 1991
Haściło Krzysztof
154
44 34 00:26:47 1977
Biernacki Andrzej
124
45 35 00:27:01 1978
Szczepaniak Izabela
79
46 11 00:26:55 1990
Trojga Karolina
82 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 12 00:27:04 1983
Bączyk Adam
63 · Monia Gym
48 36 00:27:04 1977
Sikora Magdalena
88
49 13 00:27:21 1986
Wasilewska DARIA
149
50 14 00:27:24 1993
Zakrzewska Anna
159 · Warsaw Run Club
51 15 00:27:37 1983
Hawrylak Marcin
115 · Ampio Team/SOSW Nr 1 DNR
52 37 00:27:33 1969
Lencewicz Grzegorz
73
53 38 00:27:42 1984
Jarczewski Damian
51
54 39 00:27:43 1988
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
55 40 00:27:48 1980
Wojtat Adam
106 · Wataha
56 41 00:27:51 1961
Hawryluk Anna
84 · Ampio Team
57 16 00:27:58 1991
Wawrzyniak Joanna
104
58 17 00:28:13 1979
Nowicka Wioleta
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
59 18 00:28:13 1980
Mataj Justyna
60
60 19 00:28:18 1993
Rutkowski Rafał
127
61 42 00:28:09 1984
Tomaszewska Irena
46
62 20 00:28:27 1981
Łukaszczyk Izabela
93
63 21 00:28:31 1989
Klimek Krzysztof
141 · Krzysztof Klimek
64 43 00:28:27 1979
Moskwa Martyna
83 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
65 22 00:28:47 1994
Bączyk Monika
64 · Monia Gym
66 23 00:28:51 1978
Stępień Paulina
39
67 24 00:28:59 1994
Skrzypkowska Anna
18
68 25 00:29:03 1989
Sokół Tomek
62
69 44 00:29:06 1979
Wilczopolski Kamil
44
70 45 00:29:17 1990
Jarosławska Jowita
85
71 26 00:29:34 1986
Czuba Emilia
131
72 27 00:29:45 1984
Rudnikowska Patrycja
155
73 28 00:29:46 1984
Witkowska-Kłos Katarzyna
163 · Hasaj.To
74 29 00:30:17 1977
Kłos Sławomir
118 · FASE Szczecin
75 46 00:30:18 1989
Franczak Adrianna
23
76 30 00:30:18 1992
Brożyna Miłosz
87
77 47 00:30:28 1993
Morawiecka Magdalena
22
78 31 00:30:33 1990
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 32 00:30:32 1986
Łobos Anna
54 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
80 33 00:31:07 1990
Anonim
76
81 34 00:31:18 1991
Liashenko Liliia
78
82 35 00:31:18 1994
Handke Justyna
37
83 36 00:31:33 1987
Cegielska-Magierek Paulina
126
84 37 00:31:27 1991
Natalczyk Ewelina
95
85 38 00:31:45 1985
szepitowski zbigniew
119 · Sp 1 szczecin
86 48 00:31:51 1980
Rybicka Joanna
99
87 39 00:31:46 1990
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
71
88 40 00:31:59 1977
Siatkowska Adrianna
146 · Decathlon Szczecin
89 41 00:32:18 1997
Sterna Magdalena
86
90 42 00:32:22 1992
Boguszewska Karolina
19 · Anemia
91 43 00:32:22 1985
Woźna Joanna
121
92 44 00:32:36 1979
Marczyk Konrad
69 · Konrad Marczyk
93 49 00:32:48 1996
Senkowska Klaudia
70
94 45 00:32:49 1996
Desz Sebastian
47
95 50 00:32:49 1989
Gierchowska Monika
120 · BBL Police
96 46 00:32:57 1992
gumiela Adam
97
97 51 00:32:59 1987
Motyka Małgorzata
30
98 47 00:33:12 1989
Stejka Adrian
100
99 52 00:33:25 1996
Pakuła Aleksandra
57
100 48 00:33:28 1982