1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wojtat Adam
106 · Trigym Szczecin
56 41 00:27:51 1961
Zaborowska-Zagórska Magdalena
56
- - - 1964
Hałas Renata
114 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
129 72 00:49:32 1969
Hawrylak Marcin
115 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
52 37 00:27:33 1969
Michalak Boguś
20 · SMT Szczecin / MOREpracownia.pl
- - - 1972
Podwyszyński Sylwester
139 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
20 19 00:24:22 1973
Gapiński Rafał
110 · ProGdar Marathon Team
106 53 00:34:30 1975
Kisz Przemysław
140 · KB PIONIER
3 3 00:20:07 1975
Kaźmierczak Norbert
36 · TupTup Team
33 28 00:25:53 1976
Malec EDYTA
116 · SKM MIEDWIANIE
130 73 00:49:34 1976
Skrzypczak Olaf
105
- - - 1976
Baczulis Magdalena
122 · KOS BnO Szczecin
- - - 1977
Bączyk Adam
63 · Monia Gym
48 36 00:27:04 1977
Haściło Krzysztof
154
44 34 00:26:47 1977
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
71
88 40 00:31:59 1977
Witkowska-Kłos Katarzyna
163 · Hasaj.To
74 29 00:30:17 1977
Bączyk Monika
64 · Monia Gym
66 23 00:28:51 1978
Bielecka Monika
28 · TupTup Team
127 70 00:44:47 1978
Biernacki Andrzej
124
45 35 00:27:01 1978
Krześniowski Marcin
11 · Rowerowy Załom
8 8 00:21:29 1978
Władkowska Agnieszka
128 · SZCZECIŃSKIE GAZELE
- - - 1978
Klimek Krzysztof
141 · Krzysztof Klimek
64 43 00:28:27 1979
Perrot Magdalena
50 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
115 60 00:37:15 1979
Sokół Tomek
62
69 44 00:29:06 1979
Wawrzyniak Joanna
104
58 17 00:28:13 1979
Woźna Joanna
121
92 44 00:32:36 1979
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
55 40 00:27:48 1980
Nowicka Wioleta
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
59 18 00:28:13 1980
Anonim
151
36 31 00:26:15 1980
Stępniak Monika
109 · Kobiece Bieganie
107 54 00:35:56 1980
szepitowski zbigniew
119 · Sp 1 szczecin
86 48 00:31:51 1980
Lewicki Piotr
142 · STAIRS UP
122 56 00:39:13 1981
Sokół Monika
130
104 52 00:34:00 1981
Stubieda Robert
67 · KarlinoBiegaj
5 5 00:20:24 1981
Tomaszewska Irena
46
62 20 00:28:27 1981
Anonim
16
120 65 00:39:20 1982
Anonim
133
119 64 00:38:46 1982
Glaza Aleksandra
111
103 51 00:33:58 1982
Pakuła Aleksandra
57
100 48 00:33:28 1982
Bartkowiak-Lewicka Paulina
143 · biegająca mama / STAIRS UP
121 66 00:39:13 1983
Kołodziejski Wojtek
92
32 27 00:26:07 1983
Pecyńska Sylwia
29
- - - 1983
Trojga Karolina
82 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 12 00:27:04 1983
Wajs Sebastian
91 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
- - - 1983
Zakrzewska Anna
159 · Warsaw Run Club
51 15 00:27:37 1983
Adamowicz Daniel
103 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
18 17 00:24:02 1984
Czuba Emilia
131
72 27 00:29:45 1984
Krzywiec Marcin
112
19 18 00:24:24 1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
73 · Husaria Szczecin
53 38 00:27:42 1984
Nowak Paweł
68 · PANO Paweł Nowak / PANO Paweł Nowak
- - - 1984
Rudnikowska Patrycja
155
73 28 00:29:46 1984
Rutkowski Rafał
127
61 42 00:28:09 1984
Watemborska Agnieszka
24
- - - 1984
Anonim
13
116 61 00:37:21 1984
Boguszewska Karolina
19 · Anemia
91 43 00:32:22 1985
Kiełkowska Kasia
94
101 49 00:33:32 1985
Natalczyk Ewelina
95
85 38 00:31:45 1985
Nowak Marta
152
112 57 00:36:46 1985
Szyszkowski Michal
66
31 26 00:25:55 1985
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
14 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
26 3 00:25:22 1986
Jarosławska Jowita
85
71 26 00:29:34 1986
Król Magdalena
129
- - - 1986
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 32 00:30:32 1986
Sejnota Grzegorz
137
23 22 00:25:05 1986
Sikora Magdalena
88
49 13 00:27:21 1986
Wiles Magdalena
165
- - - 1986
Birula Michał
48 · xRunners
28 24 00:25:32 1987
Dębek Michał
33 · KarlinoBiegaj
- - - 1987
Fąferek Piotr
77 · Trigym
12 12 00:22:29 1987
gumiela Adam
97
97 51 00:32:59 1987
Handke Justyna
37
83 36 00:31:33 1987
Anonim
12
16 1 00:23:50 1987
Lewandowski Piotr
156 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
9 9 00:21:33 1987
Olejarz Damian
43 · POL-BUD POLICE
6 6 00:20:57 1987
Rosiak Marcin
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 23 00:24:59 1987
Szyszkowska Katarzyna
113 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
- - - 1987
Dajnowiec Konrad
74
34 29 00:26:05 1988
Głowacz Milena
164 · MoniaGym
125 68 00:43:34 1988
Jarczewski Damian
51
54 39 00:27:43 1988
Majcherek Paulina
158
133 75 00:49:51 1988
Anonim
17
126 69 00:44:58 1988
Skoczylas Kacper
89 · Trigym Szczecin / Home.pl S.A
- - - 1988
Szewczyk Łukasz
153
109 54 00:36:12 1988
Andrzejewska Sylwia
107
108 55 00:35:55 1989
Anielski Michał
160
132 58 00:49:49 1989
Desz Sebastian
47
95 50 00:32:49 1989
Kędziora Piotr
65
4 4 00:20:22 1989
Kłos Sławomir
118 · FASE Szczecin
75 46 00:30:18 1989
Lesiecki Piotr
72 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin / Siili Solutons
- - - 1989
Łukaszczyk Izabela
93
63 21 00:28:31 1989
Magierek Michał
138
- - - 1989
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
108
17 16 00:23:58 1989
Motyka Małgorzata
30
98 47 00:33:12 1989
Seń Agata
161
131 74 00:49:49 1989
Skrzypkowska Anna
18
68 25 00:29:03 1989
Staszczyk Kinga
96
- - - 1989
Szewczyk Anita
61 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
24 2 00:25:05 1989
Szućko Ilona
52
128 71 00:45:23 1989
Galant Ryszard
59
13 13 00:22:44 1990
Gawlińska Izabela
80
30 5 00:25:36 1990