1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bartoszewski Paweł
34 · L-bug RUN
13 13 00:23:15 1980 Dyplom
Beu Emma
51 · SC Laage
65 30 00:33:10 2006 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
53 · SC Laage
64 29 00:33:10 2006 Dyplom
Beu Jens
54 · SC Laage
2 2 00:19:05 1983 Dyplom
Beu Katja
50 · SC Laage / SC Laage
51 19 00:29:06 1983 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
105 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
86 43 00:46:01 1978 Dyplom
Błachnio Dorota
52 · Raz Szczecin
61 27 00:32:44 1966 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
37 · Raz Szczecin
29 25 00:25:45 1965 Dyplom
Bodnar Zbigniew
39 · Bieg Korczaka
81 42 00:39:19 1948 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
92
56 23 00:30:34 1978 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
59 · SC Laage
32 6 00:26:13 2007 Dyplom
Borowiak Marlena
44
- - - 1976
Anonim
82
49 32 00:29:01 1997
Cieślak Małgorzata
47 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976
Dobosz Jerry
74 · KenyanRUN.com
- - 00:21:27 1972
Dobosz Marta
72 · AblaAlabla
- - 00:37:50 1982
Dreßler Danka
85 · SVG Eggesin 90
42 12 00:27:34 2006 Dyplom
Dreßler Sora
84 · SVG Eggesin 90
78 39 00:37:45 2004 Dyplom
Dziadecka Joanna
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1970
Dziamara Kacper
111 · Blue TN
62 35 00:32:45 1996 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
77 · Raz Szczecin
52 20 00:29:38 1971 Dyplom
Giniewski Piotr
36
82 43 00:39:59 1975 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
57 · SC Laage
33 7 00:26:13 2006 Dyplom
Göllnitz Olaf
58 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
44 31 00:28:00 1969 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
102
75 36 00:36:33 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
101 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
71 39 00:35:28 1982 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
73 · Raz Szczecin
34 27 00:26:39 1991 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
3 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
50 18 00:29:03 1986 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
23 · Szalone Wilczyce
88 45 00:50:07 1976 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
21 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
18 17 00:24:42 1969 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
60 · SC Laage
- - - 2009
Heuck Sophia
61 · SC Laage
31 5 00:26:11 1979 Dyplom
Imianowska Ewa
103
55 22 00:30:29 1976 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
76 · Raz Szczecin
25 4 00:25:14 1969 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
7
17 1 00:24:02 1974 Dyplom
Anonim
66
- - - 1992
Jaskulska Danuta
94
- - - 1955
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
93 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
- - - 1957
Kamiński Roman
95 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
28 24 00:25:36 1956 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
24 · Szalone Wilczyce
90 47 01:00:48 1989 Dyplom
Karczmarczuk Katarzyna
9
- - - 1983
Kawczyńska Maja
31
- - 00:27:07 2002
Kaźmierczak Norbert
106 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
14 14 00:23:49 1976 Dyplom
Kmieciak Gracjan
79
- - - 2009
Krysiak Karolina
41
- - - 1983
Kulis Piotr
91 · Staniszczak TEAM
16 16 00:23:59 1993 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
13 · Raz Szczecin/ Wieczorne Bie... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
72 33 00:35:34 1972 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
48 · KOS BnO Szczecin
39 30 00:27:26 2005 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
116 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
70 38 00:34:52 1970 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
30 · Raz Szczecin
26 22 00:25:24 1961 Dyplom
Lemke Manja
26 · SC Laage
- - - 1981
Lewicka Bogna
99 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
77 38 00:36:47 1977 Dyplom
Lewicki Zbyszek
100 · RAz / RAZ
- - - 1973
Łobodzińska Wanda
75 · Raz Szczecin
84 41 00:40:50 1957 Dyplom
Majcherek Paulina
63
- - - 1988
Maliszewski Piotr
69 · Raz Szczecin
8 8 00:20:48 1981 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
28
22 21 00:25:05 1979 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
6
38 9 00:27:23 1974 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
81 · Apptimia
45 14 00:28:13 1994 Dyplom
Anonim
68
- - - 1991
Nawrocki Konrad
33 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:19:32 1984 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
71 · Raz Szczecin
54 21 00:29:43 1989 Dyplom
Ochał Artur
96 · Gryfici-team
80 41 00:39:18 1967 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
49 · szymiteam
40 10 00:27:29 1990 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
10
3 3 00:19:26 1987 Dyplom
Piegat Agnieszka
104
47 16 00:28:48 1981 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
118 · Raz Szczecin
5 5 00:19:33 1981 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
29 · Szalone Wilczyce
89 46 00:50:58 1960 Dyplom
Pietrewicz Karolina
110
76 37 00:36:38 1983 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
19
69 32 00:34:04 1976 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
18 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
19 18 00:24:47 1976 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
70 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
36 29 00:26:43 1973 Dyplom
Pommerehne Lena
114 · Sportclub Laage
23 2 00:25:11 2005 Dyplom
Pommerehne Sophie
108 · Sportclub Laage
24 3 00:25:11 2005 Dyplom
Popiół Izabela
11
60 26 00:32:15 1971 Dyplom
Anonim
109 · Wieczorne bieganie
- - - 1975
Przyłuska Mirosława
67 · Raz Szczecin
83 40 00:40:18 1952 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
87 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 2006
Raith Marcel
64 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 1980
Rewers Aleksandra
15
67 31 00:33:51 1981 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
16 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
58 34 00:31:31 1973 Dyplom
Rojewska Weronika
8
- - - 1989
Roman Krzysztof
83 · Monia Gym
53 33 00:29:42 1976 Dyplom
Rotkiewicz Marek
27 · Goggle PAE Team
10 10 00:21:59 1977 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
22 · Szalone Wilczyce
48 17 00:28:53 1985 Dyplom
Rudzewicz Mariusz
14
30 26 00:26:09 1984 Dyplom
Rutkowski Patryk
40
79 40 00:38:30 1990 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
12
9 9 00:21:58 2000 Dyplom
Anonim
55
59 25 00:31:49 1986
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
35
85 42 00:43:38 1977 Dyplom
Sokołowski Rafał
43
7 7 00:20:26 1996 Dyplom
Sprogis-Pietruczuk Katarzyna
97
46 15 00:28:37 1983 Dyplom
Stache Andre
17 · Sportclub Laage
68 37 00:34:01 1965 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
20 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
43 13 00:27:48 1972 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
80 · MoniaGym
66 36 00:33:25 1968 Dyplom
Staniszczak Łukasz
88 · Staniszczak TEAM
1 1 00:18:14 1993 Dyplom
Staniszczak Paweł
90 · Staniszczak TEAM
6 6 00:19:37 1989 Dyplom
Staniszczak Zenon
89 · Staniszczak TEAM
12 12 00:23:06 1963 Dyplom
Stańczyk Sławomir
5 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1988
Sterna Ewelina
45 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976