1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chruściński Kacper
65
1 1 00:17:11 1992
Sieczkowski Michał
413 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:17:13 1983
Gorszka Damian
64 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:17:27 1997
Wasilewski Andrzej
118
4 4 00:17:55 1978
Pawełczak Damian
97 · KB Pionier Szczecin
5 5 00:18:18 1990
Grzankowski Konrad
303 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
6 6 00:18:25 2000
Grzegorczyk Marcin
389 · Wolf Team
7 7 00:18:26 1988
Olejarz Damian
124 · POL-BUD POLICE
8 8 00:19:00 1987
Musiała Krzysztof
428
9 9 00:19:06 1995
Dudziński Wojciech
234
10 10 00:19:29 1996
Mospinek Dorian
306 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
11 11 00:19:31 1995
Miszuk Sebastian
239
12 12 00:19:47 1982
Niedźwiecki Maciej
55
13 13 00:19:52 1991
Krupiński Marcin
228 · SKB DZIK
14 14 00:19:52 1980
Makuch Marcin
149 · Makuszyny
15 15 00:20:20 1979
Napiórkowski Michał
207
16 16 00:20:20 2001
Kędziora Piotr
56
17 17 00:20:30 1989
Michałowski Marcin
381 · GRYFUS SZCZECIN & LASER GRYF / LASER GRYF
18 18 00:20:34 1980
Podwyszyński Sylwester
186 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
19 19 00:20:40 1973
Bednarek Daniel
15
20 20 00:20:55 1996
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
21 21 00:20:30 1980
Bagiński Marcin
158 · Mustangi Kobylanka
22 22 00:21:00 1988
WITEK Eryk
2 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
23 23 00:21:08 1979
Gołuch Mateusz
45
24 24 00:21:09 1992
Stelnicki Paweł
357
25 25 00:21:12 1979
Piotrowska Marta
336
26 1 00:21:15 1989
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
75
27 26 00:21:18 1989
Kubiak Gosia
291
28 2 00:21:29 1993
Potaman Cezary
244 · Osów Run
29 27 00:21:22 1969
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
307 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
30 28 00:21:33 1988
Krupiński Sebastian
370 · Stal Szczecin 2006
31 29 00:21:33 1982
Adamowicz Daniel
106 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
32 30 00:21:32 1984
Gralla Lukasz
34
33 31 00:21:16 1983
Lis Marcin
184
34 32 00:21:45 1976
Chodanowicz Paweł
266 · Trójeczka Połczyn
35 33 00:21:44 1988
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
189 · TymTriTeam
36 3 00:21:59 1984
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
165
37 34 00:21:50 1979
Pańczyk Tomasz
380 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
38 35 00:21:57 1988
Galor Piotr
33 · Twaróg & Pomidor
39 36 00:21:54 1991
Lewaniak Elżbieta
343
40 4 00:22:07 1976
Trojga Karolina
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
41 5 00:22:06 1983
Lencewicz Grzegorz
31 · Husaria Race Team
42 37 00:22:10 1984
Bzdak Mariusz
173 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
43 38 00:22:10 1984
Krzywiec Marcin
23
44 39 00:22:12 1984
Gierasimowicz Szymon
84 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
45 40 00:22:14 1979
Prokop Agata
382
46 6 00:22:16 1989
Ławniczak Sebastian
191
47 41 00:22:08 1977
Borkowski Marek
240
48 42 00:22:00 1978
Bazan Ania
243
49 7 00:22:19 1988
Stąk Izabela
313 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
50 8 00:22:18 1975
Hawrylak Marcin
361 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
51 43 00:22:29 1969
Maj Patryk
235 · Bar DancerZ
52 44 00:22:29 1999
Anonim
338
53 9 00:22:30 1987
Kustra Paulina
286 · BBL Police
54 10 00:22:30 1988
Stankiewicz Michał
414 · Mr. / Mr.
55 45 00:22:32 1988
Świderek Marcin
321 · BBL Police
56 46 00:22:38 1982
Wolski Tomasz
317 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
57 47 00:22:22 1972
Jankowski Piotr
226 · 12BZ / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
58 48 00:22:38 1988
Swatkowski Stanisław
20
59 49 00:22:29 1990
Bołzan Mariusz
377
60 50 00:22:15 1983
Nowakowski Kamil
188
61 51 00:22:29 1992
Hryniewicz Jacek
353 · Kongsberg K-Runners / Kongsberg Maritime
62 52 00:22:22 1988
Poręba Anna
230
63 11 00:22:38 1986
Wrębiak Dariusz
293
64 53 00:22:45 1974
Pierun Paweł
135
65 54 00:22:47 1984
Piekarski Kamil
236
66 55 00:22:43 1989
Scheuring Dorian
249
67 56 00:22:41 1994
Pędzik Marek
406
68 57 00:22:25 1992
Jurkiewicz Marcin
112 · Champion Police
69 58 00:22:45 1977
Grygielewicz Leszek
195
70 59 00:22:44 1963
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
159 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
71 60 00:22:44 2005
Jaworski Sylwek
157
72 61 00:22:47 1981
Szewczyk Marcin
53
73 62 00:22:25 1988
Kowalski Piotr
182
74 63 00:22:57 1984
Witorzęć Dariusz
333 · Młode Wilki
75 64 00:22:46 1973
Koman Michał
252
76 65 00:22:47 1987
Legęć jerzy
258
77 66 00:23:00 1961
Janka Joanna
169
78 12 00:22:59 1974
Walczak Tadeusz
201 · Grupa Azoty Police Serwis
79 67 00:23:00 1967
Kaźmierczak Norbert
280 · TupTup Team
80 68 00:22:36 1976
Papuga Kamil
402 · Calypso
81 69 00:22:49 1992
Lisowski Dariusz
332
82 70 00:23:03 1973
Sobecki Tomasz
208 · Puszczyk Bukowy
83 71 00:23:06 1996
Zapor Anna
295
84 13 00:23:01 1978
Rogoż Tomasz
262
85 72 00:22:43 1986
Wasilewska DARIA
85
86 14 00:23:13 1993
Furmański Marcin
35 · Green Essence / 1986
87 73 00:23:20 1986
Kozłowski Adam
232 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
88 74 00:23:14 1972
Skrzypczak Tomasz
348
89 75 00:23:19 1974
Kordaczuk Emil
416
90 76 00:23:02 1983
Oleśkiewicz Michał
142
91 77 00:22:54 1982
Wołowiec Łukasz
354
92 78 00:23:16 1986
Sucha Dagmara
154
93 15 00:23:34 1985
Jakubowska Angelika
96 · Mustangi Kobylanka
94 16 00:23:34 1994
Olejnik Wojciech
137
95 79 00:23:17 1996
Hurnowicz-Bulasińska Joanna
285
96 17 00:23:34 1993
Bober Kamil
132
97 80 00:23:35 1985
Pontus Tomek
141 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
98 81 00:23:29 1985
Łakomiec Maciej
351
99 82 00:23:41 1988
Giminski Tomasz
390 · Skuterdriver
100 83 00:23:36 1970