Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
513 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1 1 00:31:25 1972
Lener Sławomir
564 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
2 2 00:33:44 1955
Guzikowski Tomasz
562 · GUZIK Team
3 3 00:33:48 1979
Kamińska Magdalena
561 · PUM SZCZECIN
4 1 00:33:49 1982
Ziółkowska Sylwia
601 · Puszczyk Bukowy
5 2 00:34:14 1973
Anonim
565
6 3 00:34:44 1975
RUSZAŁA JERZY
557
7 4 00:35:16 1968
Krzychowiec Agata
516
8 4 00:36:33 1976
Seń Agata
530
9 5 00:36:57 1989
Podhajna Agnieszka
598
10 6 00:37:24 1975
Sikora Magda
518
11 7 00:37:36 1981
Ledzion Robert
535
12 5 00:37:45 1970
Anonim
560
13 8 00:38:09 1967
Każmierski Andrzej
566
14 6 00:38:11 1964
Borowska Magdalena
553
15 9 00:38:11 1974
Walent Marta
532
16 10 00:38:33 1989
Giniewski Piotr
526
17 7 00:38:50 1975
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
525
18 11 00:38:50 1977
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
520
19 12 00:39:04 1955
Zeltman-Zieniuk Edyta
529
20 13 00:39:15 1975
Latańska-Walent Małgorzata
544
21 14 00:39:15 1964
Lisowska Aneta
527
22 15 00:39:19 1974
Bielaszewska Arleta
600
23 16 00:39:23 1972
Grabska Dominika
571
24 17 00:39:43 1974
Szelak Joanna
585
25 18 00:39:45 1976
Anonim
500
26 19 00:39:59 1986
Górska Dorota
523
27 20 00:39:59 1968
sołtys Franka
528
28 21 00:40:00 1961
Żaboklicka Monika
536
29 22 00:40:05 1973
Michalska Karolina
597 · Kompas Team
30 23 00:40:08 2000
Michalska Aneta
595 · Kompas Team
31 24 00:40:09 1977
Ludwicka Weronika
575
32 25 00:40:13 1984
Bujnowska Anita
533
33 26 00:40:16 1990
Legęć Danuta
580
34 27 00:40:26 1964
Stefanicki Marek
522 · WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE
35 8 00:40:23 1958
Bielecka Monika
581 · TupTup Team
36 28 00:40:23 1978
Anonim
591
37 29 00:40:50 1980
Ruszała Gabriela
556
38 30 00:40:55 1991
Popiołek Joanna
572
39 31 00:40:57 1981
Malinowska-Wasiluk Agnieszka
512 · Matki Wariatki
40 32 00:41:14 1977
Wolańska Agnieszka
588
41 33 00:41:35 1977
Maik Magdalena
554 · DKS Poziomkowa
42 34 00:41:40 1971
Przygodzka Katarzyna
552
43 35 00:41:41 1975
Szulc Magdalena
531
44 36 00:41:39 1959
Szczerbińska Barbara
521
45 37 00:41:40 1956
Wolniak Elżbieta
573 · sloneczne babeczki
46 38 00:41:50 1974
Pawlak Karolina
584 · Słoneczne Babeczki
47 39 00:41:50 1980
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
574 · sloneczne babeczki
48 40 00:41:52 1975
Wołosz Celina
534
49 41 00:42:20 1992
Kuliszenko Joanna
563
50 42 00:42:39 1967
Janowska Emilia
576
51 43 00:43:18 1979
Ledzion Dagmara
517
52 44 00:43:23 1973
Zaborowska Joanna
587
53 45 00:43:30 1981
Kowal Małgorzata
586
54 46 00:43:31 1993
Majcherek Paulina
583
55 47 00:44:26 1988
Kwaśna Teresa
543 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
56 48 00:44:46 1956
Lewak Katarzyna
542 · Lewaczki Team
57 49 00:44:50 1977
Reszke Marta
594
58 50 00:44:57 1982
Redmer Justyna
593
59 51 00:44:57 1980
Trojanowska Sylwia
592 · Delve
60 52 00:44:58 1974
Sienkiewicz Robert
551 · Dmuchawiec
61 9 00:45:00 1966
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
548 · Dmuchawiec
62 53 00:45:00 1965
Łukojć Bernadetta
555
63 54 00:45:15 1971
Anonim
570
64 55 00:45:36 1983
Sadowska Ewa
549
65 56 00:45:57 1970
Ziętarska Gabriela
524
66 57 00:46:00 1979
Wójcicka Marta
546
67 58 00:46:03 1983
Kopyś Magdalena
559
68 59 00:47:42 1989
Stramska Sylwia
545 · brak / brak
69 60 00:49:00 1971
Borkowska Janina
579
70 61 00:49:00 1979
Stefaniak Ela
590
71 62 00:50:29 1965
charów katarzyna
589
72 63 00:50:34 1982
Walczak Sławomir
511 · Elwiko
73 10 00:54:46 1974
Dywan Alicja
568
74 64 00:57:14 1948