3 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Markiewicz Aleksandra
264
178 29 00:28:36 1994
Markun Marta
340
358 125 00:39:12 1991
Matczak Paulina
58 · Sportowy Przecław
151 22 00:28:07 1994
Mendyka Paweł
234 · NSZZFiPW Szczecin
13 13 00:21:45 1987
Miaskowska-Magadzia Katarzyna
163
213 46 00:29:40 1979
Miedlar Krzysztof
117
150 129 00:28:01 1988
Mielcarz Aneta
9 · Kobiece Bieganie
324 103 00:35:54 1985
Mieszała Łukasz
215 · EMEL Athletic
259 199 00:31:37 1983
Mikiciuk Natalia
91
143 20 00:27:42 1998
Mikołajczyk Agnieszka
359 · HQ MNC NE
353 122 00:38:23 1977
Milchert Marcin
342
230 179 00:30:21 1978
Minko Arkadiusz
207 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:18:19 1988
Minorowicz Paweł
212
- - - 1988
Mirr Kinga
115
294 80 00:33:30 1995
Mistelski Karol
32
245 191 00:30:43 1993
Miszczak Damian
367
31 31 00:23:22 1986
Miszuk Sebastian
331
6 6 00:20:51 1982
Mocny Tomasz
51
60 58 00:24:39 1984
Modzelewska Ewelina
353 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
261 62 00:31:27 1986
Morawiak Krzysztof
142
215 168 00:29:27 1981
Moskwa Grzegorz
113 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
228 177 00:29:55 1970
Mróz Dariusz
325 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
138 120 00:27:30 1975
Nagadowski Daniel
44
222 173 00:29:56 1977
Nagot Sandra
267
196 37 00:28:56 1991
Nagórska Jadwiga
165
- - - 1990
Nawrocki Piotr
314 · KB Pionier Szczecin
46 44 00:24:13 1968
Nickowski Jeremiasz
387
93 84 00:25:51 1972
Niedzielski Kacper
310
190 157 00:28:56 1994
Niedźwiecki Kamil
104 · 12BZ
- - - 1986
Niedźwiecki Maciej
258
28 28 00:23:08 1991
Niedźwiecki Robert
232
237 185 00:30:34 1971
Niewiadomska Magda
316
216 48 00:29:40 1980
Nowak Paweł
388 · PANO Paweł Nowak / PANO Paweł Nowak
170 144 00:28:45 1984
Nowakowski Patryk
312
45 43 00:24:00 1995
Nyga Julia
108
148 21 00:27:43 1983
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
53
147 127 00:27:50 1951
Osowska Anna
28 · Kobiece Bieganie
362 129 00:41:19 1977
Pańczyk Tomasz
167
109 96 00:26:22 1988
Parol Grzegorz
213
136 118 00:27:10 1977
Parzych Radosław
59 · Terragis
332 223 00:36:17 1986
Pasek Adam
94
236 184 00:30:32 1981
Paszkowski Karol
363
219 170 00:29:59 1988
Patyk Joanna
721 · PZU SPORT TEAM
198 39 00:28:59 1986
Pawelec Katarzyna
276 · Żółwie / 1981
240 53 00:30:53 1981
Pawlicki Marcin
352
281 209 00:33:06 1979
Pawluś Tomasz
99
32 32 00:23:22 1980
Pcionek Jacek
158
167 142 00:28:20 1988
Pieczatowska Ewelina
324
296 82 00:33:53 1985
Piekarzewicz Justyna
66
209 45 00:29:19 1986
Pierzak Piotr
198
184 152 00:28:39 1990
Pietkiewicz Paweł
71 · 12 BZ
158 135 00:28:00 1983
Pietruszka Paweł Tomasz
131 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
17 17 00:22:08 2001
Pietruszka Sławomir
130 · BBL Szczecin
231 180 00:30:09 1965
Piętka Adam
138
183 151 00:28:37 1990
Piętka Anna
196
277 71 00:32:15 1991
Pikuła Patrycja
54
262 63 00:31:47 1990
Piotrowska Anita
69
84 7 00:25:45 1989
Piotrowska Anna
295
177 28 00:28:23 1975
Piotrowska Marta
143 · Husaria Race Team
37 2 00:23:54 1989
Piotrowski Łukasz
306
247 192 00:30:53 1990
Piotrowski Maciej
294
162 137 00:27:59 1974
Płuciennik Jakub
57 · Sportowy Przecław
121 105 00:26:59 1994
Pocheć Jarosław
383 · Sportowy Przecław
156 133 00:28:15 1994
Podkowinska Dominika
263 · Juggernaut Gold Team
160 24 00:28:25 1992
Podobiński Krzysztof
291 · Całe te
288 212 00:32:56 1991
Pogorzelska Sylwia
345 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
274 69 00:32:29 1981
Pokrzywiński Krzysztof
174
10 10 00:21:31 1962
Pontus Tomek
20 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
81 75 00:25:41 1985
Prostecka-Siwy Izabela
249
310 92 00:34:27 1974
Prusek Mateusz
206 · Aktywne Choszczno
135 117 00:27:10 1989
Przybył Rafał
307
52 50 00:24:17 1986
PRZYBYSZ Anna
88
343 114 00:37:29 1975
PRZYBYSZ Sławomir
87 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
342 228 00:37:29 1975
Rewers Aleksandra
10 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
284 74 00:33:08 1981
Rewers Artur
224 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
283 210 00:33:07 1973
Rojewski Mateusz
112 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
112 98 00:26:30 1987
Roman Ewelina
149 · Monia Gym
161 25 00:28:12 1985
Ropiak Renata
24 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / 1981
258 60 00:31:15 1981
Rosiak Marcin
155 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
44 42 00:23:36 1987
Roszak Weronika
98 · Ciuwer Team
195 36 00:29:02 1992
Rózga Jerzy
218 · Viking 88
333 224 00:36:20 1975
Rutkowska Natalia
315
265 64 00:32:01 1992
Rutkowska Urszula
186
- - - 1995
Rybski Mariusz
177
48 46 00:24:19 1979
Rymer Sebastian
93
74 69 00:25:20 1984
Sabatowicz Michał
281
23 23 00:22:48 1993
Sankowski Kevin
274
39 37 00:23:39 1995
Sarbiewski Przemysław
83
133 115 00:26:57 1980
Sarzynska Luiza
248 · 1987
246 55 00:30:48 1987
Sawicka Anna
171
272 67 00:32:21 1992
Sawicki Krzysztof
378
49 47 00:24:20 1989
Schmidt Jacek
337 · ŻW - SZCZECIN / ŻW - SZCZECIN
165 140 00:28:03 1968
Sęk Marcin
75
155 132 00:28:11 1987
Sielicki Michał
734
80 74 00:25:44 1976
Sikora Magdalena
109
168 26 00:28:24 1986
Sitek Alfred
243 · Wild&Crazy
- - - 1980
Siwek Jarek
273 · Raz Szczecin
14 14 00:21:53 1972
Siwy Robert
250
239 187 00:30:30 1974
Skiba Michał
362 · Parkrun Szczecin
256 198 00:31:11 1988
Skóra Małgorzata
245
293 79 00:33:30 1996