Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
36 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1 1 00:09:58 1979
Siwak Łukasz
29
2 2 00:10:55 1989
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
100 · Apptimia
3 1 00:11:56 1994
Adamowicz Daniel
48 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
4 3 00:12:15 1984
Mackiewicz-Beker Małgorzata
131
6 2 00:13:37 1983
Szymański Daniel
38
7 5 00:14:15 1998
Wójcik Emilia
91
8 3 00:14:16 1994
Orecka Anna
39 · Codelab4Fit / Codelab
9 4 00:14:28 1985
Boratyńska Agnieszka
97
11 5 00:14:54 1977
Paterewicz Patrycja
11 · Patrycja Paterewicz
12 6 00:14:57 1995
Anonim
42
13 7 00:14:59 1995
Płucińska Aleksandra
20
14 8 00:15:23 1984
Białas Iwona
106
15 9 00:15:27 1992
Gozdek Norbert
105
16 7 00:15:27 1992
Kostrzewa-Kap Malgorzata
82
17 10 00:16:25 1987
Piasecka Daria
74
18 11 00:16:32 1987
Kaliszuk Honorata
35 · 1983 / 1983
19 12 00:16:16 1983
Anonim
69
22 14 00:16:53 1990
Bodnarczuk Iwona
31
25 16 00:17:28 1978
Gładysz Natalia
56
26 17 00:17:39 1991
Wilk Paweł
63
28 10 00:18:41 1988
Podolak Anna
107
30 20 00:19:20 1976
Gorczycka Basia
34
31 21 00:19:22 1995
Łukasiewicz-Szura Żaneta
121
32 22 00:19:32 1973
Krakowska Małgorzata
70
33 23 00:19:41 2000
Kozłowska Paulina
62
34 24 00:19:44 1995
Jastrzębska Marlena
67
35 25 00:19:46 1987
Bujnowska Anita
52
36 26 00:19:51 1990
Domańska Hanna
12
40 29 00:20:35 2001
Wołejsza Agnieszka
88
41 30 00:20:42 1972
Domańska Anita
30
42 31 00:20:42 1977
Kachniarz Joanna
93
43 32 00:20:43 1989
Wołejsza Aleksandra
87
44 33 00:20:43 2002
KROPIWIEC Joanna
43
45 34 00:21:01 1978
Dziemiańczyk Joanna
116
46 35 00:22:03 1970
Wodzicki Maciej
113
47 12 00:22:07 1971
Doleżał Krzysztof
117
48 13 00:22:11 2000
Doleżał Anna
115
49 36 00:22:11 1983
Chodzicka Bożena
72
50 37 00:22:17 1963
Wiśniewski Czesław
123 · Maratończyk Szczecin
50 18 00:37:03 1951
chodzicka kamila
73
51 38 00:22:18 1994
Bartołd Marta
80
52 39 00:22:25 1985
Gałek Katarzyna
98 · galki4
56 42 00:24:22 1975
Komorowski-Dorosz Dawid
120
57 15 00:24:28 1993
Różańska Beata
7
58 43 00:24:57 1971
Rosińska Grażyna
6
59 44 00:24:57 1963
Przybylska Iza
85
60 45 00:26:13 1973
GLATZ MAŁGORZATA
77
61 46 00:26:27 1959
Margul Wanda
81
62 47 00:28:56 1973
Pajak Jolanta
76
63 48 00:29:00 1969
Dąbrowska Anna
114
64 49 00:29:05 1977
Gałek Małgorzata
99 · galki4
65 50 00:29:15 2004
Imianowski Michał
118
66 16 00:30:08 1979
Imianowska Magda
119
67 51 00:30:09 1989
Goszczyńska Monika
16
68 52 00:33:29 1988
Majcherek Paulina
84
69 53 00:36:04 1988
Faleński Rafał
102
70 17 00:36:50 1978
Rosińska Karolina
5
71 54 00:48:27 1986