1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
127 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Anioła-Kusz Dominik
114
1979
Antonenko Vadym
31 ·
1990
Barański Janusz
59
1967
Bartnik Paweł
39 · Raz Szczecin
1959
Bejster Przemysław
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Bell Chris
108 · None / None
1973
Bell Magdalena
107 ·
1978
Bernacka Renata
11 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Białkowska Katarzyna
77 · przystań na kawę
1977
Błachnio Dorota
53 · Raz Szczecin
1966
Błachnio Krzysztof
41 · Raz Szczecin
1965
Anonim
36
1983
Bujnowska Anita
61
1990
cebenko maria
12 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
85
1955
Chruściński Kacper
68 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1992
Cieslak Adam
54
1962
Cieślak Helana
55 · Legendary Power Szewc
1964
Czyżewska Mirosława
98 · Wkurw_Team
1987
Danilewicz Wojciech
49 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1966
dobrek wojciech
84 · Vege Runners/ Wieczorne Bie...
1966
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
80 · Kobiece Bieganie
1972
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
40 · SlezakTeam / 1980
1980
Dziczek Ireneusz
118 · Raz Szczecin
1964
Falarz Katarzyna
63 ·
1999
Faleński Rafał
34
1978
Fijałkowski Konrad
119 · Kasta Szczecin Majowe
2000
Furmański Marcin
35 ·
1986
Futyma Karolina
16 · Ampio Team
1988
Gajda-Lipinska Milena
22
1982
Gapiński Rafał
99 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Gorszka Damian
86 · Szczecin Biega
1997
Górecka Kasia
100 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1988
Górska Agnieszka
21 · Szalone Wilczyce
1976
Greśkiw Katarzyna
42
1988
Grewling Anna
67 · Vege Runners
1981
Grewling Krzysztof
69 · Gryffindor biega
2014
Haman Kacper
19 ·
1985
Hejna Małgorzata
72 ·
1971
Horwat Krystian
25 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Iznerowicz Monika
18 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1984
Jakubiak Anna
91 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
32 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Jaworska Katarzyna
14 ·
1993
Jędruch Beata
129 ·
1977
Jędruch Rafał
128
1976
Jurczyk Ania
137 ·
1987
Kaczkowski Roman
130
1970
Kaczmarek Arleta
79 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kaszyca Daniel
110
2008
Anonim
7
1980
Kolska Lena
71 · Raz Szczecin
1989
Komorowski Michał
23 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Kościow Dorota
89 · Raz Szczecin
1961
Kościow Mariusz
88 · Raz Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowi...
1956
Kowalczyk Jan
76 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1977
Król Magdalena
122 · Siostry Sąsiadki
1986
Krysiak Dawid
15 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Krzywania Helena
70 ·
1983
Kurasińska Dorota
73 · Raz Szczecin / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Kurlej Mariusz
2 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Kwaśniewska Patrycja
133 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1981
Lech Grzegorz
27
1988
Legęć jerzy
136 · Raz Szczecin
1961
Lepsik Aleksandra
90 ·
1997
Lewandowska Małgorzata
95 ·
1963
Lewandowski Janusz
10 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Lewandowski Krzysztof
94 · Iq Metal
1964
Litwiniak Izabela
29
1974
Ławkiel Natalia
83
1998
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
43 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1976
Maciukanis Izabela
26 · Klub zimnego piwa
1968
Majcherek Paulina
96
1988
Majzel Tomasz
33 · Szczecin
1965
Małodobry Krzysztof
104 · BARLINEK
1966
Mańkowski Tomasz
28 · ENEA Team
1981
Mądrzyk Magdalena
105 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Misiak Arkadiusz
75 · TT Szczecin
1972
Moskwa Martyna
52 · Masz Przebiegane
1994
Mówiński Tomasz
66
1972
Natalczyk Ewelina
4
1985
Nowak Radosław
115 · West Coast Team Świnoujście
1980
Nowek Agnieszka
64 · Raz Szczecin
1986
Ochnio Marta
106
1968
Olejniczak Agnieszka
113 · Raz Szczecin
1982
OLEJNICZAK Konrad
65 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1975
Olejnik Katarzyna
81 ·
1989
Oleszczyk Rafał
93
1976
Oleśkiewicz Michał
37 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1982
Orlon Barbara
47 · Bieg Korczaka
1970
Orszulska Magdalena
62 · Medycy na Start
1978
Osiński Dominik
112 · Iskra
1988
Pelc Marek
120 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1983
Anonim
111 · / Str
1987
Probola Monika
48 ·
1975
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
132
1979
Przyłuska Mirosława
60 · Raz Szczecin
1952
Puchalski Grzegorz
101 · Mobilna Wulkanizacja / Tel 536-226-226 , www.DRUGI...
1988
Pyterek Kasia
123 ·
1981