1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
45 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
25 23 00:23:03 1984
Albert Damian
34 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1985
Araszkiewicz Patryk
118
- - - 1976
Bejster Przemysław
30 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
92 60 00:29:49 1958
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
75 21 00:28:04 1977
Bieganski Tomasz
57
58 47 00:26:25 1982
Biegański Piotr
121
101 65 00:31:13 1986
Bielecka Monika
13 · TupTup Team
139 65 00:46:32 1978
Biernacki Andrzej
33 · Triathlon Lipiany Team
21 20 00:22:44 1976
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
34 31 00:24:19 1981
Bonisławska Joanna
56
72 19 00:28:07 1983
Borecki Wojtek
184 · OPP / Perio Dental Clinic
66 51 00:27:31 1984
Borkowska Agnieszka
10
49 8 00:25:07 1989
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
186
108 69 00:32:07 1948
Brenda Jowita
86
129 56 00:36:21 1986
Brożyna Miłosz
11
28 25 00:23:31 1993
Cabaj Tomasz
15
112 71 00:32:53 1996
CHENON Guillaume
49 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
6 6 00:19:48 1981
Chiżyk Krzysztof
29 · Nowe Warpno TRI
4 4 00:19:31 1976
Chojnacka Maria
130
54 10 00:26:15 1986
Chyba Konrad
160
7 7 00:20:16 1992
Czajczyńska Klaudia
12 · 1996 / 1996
50 9 00:25:08 1996
Czarnecka Agnieszka
106 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
136 62 00:43:51 1973
Dąbrowski Robert
8
36 33 00:24:20 1980
Anonim
58
93 61 00:29:52 1985
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
48 · Kobiece Bieganie
116 44 00:33:32 1972
Dybała Agata
181 · Agata Dybała
118 46 00:34:07 1978
Dyszewska Janina
122
- - - 1956
Dziugiel Tomasz
60
131 74 00:36:18 1979
Eidorowicz Justyna
16
99 36 00:30:44 1984
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
8 8 00:20:55 1987
Fąferek Sylwia
108 · Wolin / Wolin
120 48 00:34:35 1992
Gajdzińska Anna
32 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
60 13 00:26:51 1986
Gierlinski Tomasz
44
73 54 00:28:07 1981
Glaza Aleksandra
159
115 43 00:33:32 1982
Górecka Kasia
24 · Puszczyk Bukowy
71 18 00:27:51 1988
Grzeszczak Radosław
28 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
12 11 00:21:35 1987
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
32 29 00:24:08 1978
Guerra Fabrizio
155 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
51 42 00:25:45 1966
Halejcio Krzysztof
21
17 16 00:22:08 1977
Hałas Renata
139 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
135 61 00:43:52 1969
Haman Kacper
27 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
48 41 00:24:58 1985
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
31 28 00:23:57 1969
Hoppe Grzegorz
42 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:19:22 1984
Imianowska Ewa
150
110 40 00:32:30 1976
Iwańczuk Małgorzata
6
77 23 00:28:18 1982
Iznerowicz Monika
133
107 39 00:32:00 1984
Jaksina Anna
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
94 33 00:30:05 1977
Janczak Rafał
40 · Wilki Morskie / Fairwind
- - - 1975
Jarczewska Renata
143
117 45 00:33:58 1967
Jarnuczak Monika
124
114 42 00:33:12 1984
Jarosławska Sandra
149
41 5 00:24:41 1990
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
38 · Bike Team roletki.home.pl
- - - 1973
Jaworska Katarzyna
93
128 55 00:36:01 1993
Kaczmarek Arleta
37 · Kobiece Bieganie
91 32 00:29:45 1981
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
- - - 1982
Kantorski Michał
39
14 13 00:21:49 1993
Kaźmierczak Norbert
14 · TupTup Team
40 36 00:24:33 1976
Kieliszek Anna
103 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
137 63 00:43:56 1982
Klepacka Celina
112
122 50 00:34:47 1981
Anonim
157
39 35 00:24:38 1994
Komorowski Michał
31 · Wydział Pościgowy
100 64 00:31:11 1986
Konarski Bartosz
18 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:38 1977
Kopkiewicz Radosław
2
102 66 00:31:05 1985
Kos Piotr
174 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
95 62 00:30:02 1956
Koszewska Monika
175
- - - 1986
Kozłowska Iwona
96
111 41 00:32:45 1969
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
43 38 00:24:48 1991
Król Magdalena
92 · Siostry Sąsiadki
138 64 00:44:22 1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
81 56 00:28:31 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
82 26 00:28:31 1975
Krześniowski Marcin
127
5 5 00:19:38 1978
Kubiak Gosia
89
27 3 00:23:27 1993
Anonim
178
78 55 00:28:22 1982
Anonim
47
113 72 00:33:13 1987
Lewandowski Daniel
25 · Aktywne Lisewo
11 10 00:21:18 1990
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
47 7 00:24:55 1976
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
47 7 00:24:55 1976
Linczak Jeremiasz
97
61 48 00:27:15 1992
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
85 57 00:28:40 1980
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
15 14 00:21:52 1989
Majcherek Paulina
123
132 58 00:37:10 1988
Majewski Sebastian
23
65 50 00:27:27 1973
Mazurek Pawel
162
37 34 00:24:31 1987
Miner Artur
95
106 68 00:31:40 1979
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
26 24 00:23:17 1987
Natalczyk Ewelina
176
79 24 00:28:28 1985
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
20 19 00:22:14 1968
Nieborak Kamila
19 · IronTeam
86 29 00:29:07 1995
Niedźwiedź Ania
116
124 52 00:34:52 1991
Nowak Marta
132
- - - 1985
Orlon Barbara
83 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
103 37 00:31:27 1970
Oroń Grzegorz
51
62 49 00:27:17 1991
Orszulska Magdalena
126 · SPSK2 Biega
- - - 1978
Papuga Kamil
81 · Calypso
109 70 00:32:03 1992
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
80 25 00:28:23 1985
Paszkowski Karol
41
29 26 00:23:42 1988
Pawlak Wojciech
129
45 40 00:24:54 1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
46 6 00:24:56 1984
Perrot Magdalena
91 · Alemnietojara
127 54 00:34:55 1979