1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Konarski Bartosz
18 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:38 1977
Wasilewski Andrzej
128 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
2 2 00:19:09 1978
Hoppe Grzegorz
42 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:19:22 1984
Chiżyk Krzysztof
29 · Nowe Warpno TRI
4 4 00:19:31 1976
Krześniowski Marcin
127
5 5 00:19:38 1978
CHENON Guillaume
49 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
6 6 00:19:48 1981
Chyba Konrad
160
7 7 00:20:16 1992
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
8 8 00:20:55 1987
Romanowicz Piotr
153 · K.S. IDMAR RACING TEAM
9 9 00:21:03 1977
Szabałowska Małgorzata
26 · MKL Szczecinek
10 1 00:21:18 1998
Lewandowski Daniel
25 · Aktywne Lisewo
11 10 00:21:18 1990
Grzeszczak Radosław
28 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
12 11 00:21:35 1987
Podwyszyński Sylwester
148 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
13 12 00:21:43 1973
Kantorski Michał
39
14 13 00:21:49 1993
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
15 14 00:21:52 1989
Trych Adrian
105 · KM PSP Szczecin
16 15 00:22:06 1977
Halejcio Krzysztof
21
17 16 00:22:08 1977
Tyszkiewicz Marek
20 · ROYAL HOME
18 17 00:22:09 1984
Toporek Przemysław
154
19 18 00:22:11 1984
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
20 19 00:22:14 1968
Biernacki Andrzej
33 · Triathlon Lipiany Team
21 20 00:22:44 1976
Puzia Marcin
9
22 21 00:22:59 1985
Prokop Agata
82
23 2 00:23:02 1989
Szafraniec Adam
54
24 22 00:23:02 1987
Adamowicz Daniel
45 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
25 23 00:23:03 1984
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
26 24 00:23:17 1987
Kubiak Gosia
89
27 3 00:23:27 1993
Brożyna Miłosz
11
28 25 00:23:31 1993
Paszkowski Karol
41
29 26 00:23:42 1988
Siwak Łukasz
85 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
30 27 00:23:54 1989
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
31 28 00:23:57 1969
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
32 29 00:24:08 1978
Zawada Kacper
22
33 30 00:22:02 2003
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
34 31 00:24:19 1981
Zalejski Tomasz
145
35 32 00:24:21 1977
Dąbrowski Robert
8
36 33 00:24:20 1980
Mazurek Pawel
162
37 34 00:24:31 1987
Trojga Karolina
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
38 4 00:24:35 1983
Anonim
157
39 35 00:24:38 1994
Kaźmierczak Norbert
14 · TupTup Team
40 36 00:24:33 1976
Jarosławska Sandra
149
41 5 00:24:41 1990
Stachowski Andrzej
141 · MoniaGym
42 37 00:24:37 1968
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
43 38 00:24:48 1991
Wojtat Adam
87
44 39 00:24:46 1961
Pawlak Wojciech
129
45 40 00:24:54 1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
46 6 00:24:56 1984
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
47 7 00:24:55 1976
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
47 7 00:24:55 1976
Haman Kacper
27 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
48 41 00:24:58 1985
Borkowska Agnieszka
10
49 8 00:25:07 1989
Czajczyńska Klaudia
12 · 1996 / 1996
50 9 00:25:08 1996
Guerra Fabrizio
155 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
51 42 00:25:45 1966
Stępniak Lesław
156
52 43 00:25:48 1978
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
104 · Kanał 6 am
53 44 00:26:05 1981
Chojnacka Maria
130
54 10 00:26:15 1986
Poręba Anna
7
55 11 00:26:12 1986
Semeniuk Igor
55 · Semeniuk Interior Design
56 45 00:26:19 1977
Popiołek Przemysław
62
57 46 00:26:19 1977
Bieganski Tomasz
57
58 47 00:26:25 1982
Pomorska Oliwia
50
59 12 00:26:54 1996
Gajdzińska Anna
32 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
60 13 00:26:51 1986
Linczak Jeremiasz
97
61 48 00:27:15 1992
Oroń Grzegorz
51
62 49 00:27:17 1991
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
63 14 00:27:29 1979
Pławska Justyna
161 · Nie dotyczy / nie dotyczy
64 15 00:27:29 1983
Majewski Sebastian
23
65 50 00:27:27 1973
Borecki Wojtek
184 · OPP / Perio Dental Clinic
66 51 00:27:31 1984
Piecyk Katarzyna
52
67 16 00:27:43 1985
Rybicki Łukasz
17 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
68 52 00:27:43 1984
Piątek Kamil
4
69 53 00:27:41 1984
Piątek Karolina
3
70 17 00:27:42 1989
Górecka Kasia
24 · Puszczyk Bukowy
71 18 00:27:51 1988
Bonisławska Joanna
56
72 19 00:28:07 1983
Gierlinski Tomasz
44
73 54 00:28:07 1981
Ryczek Patrycja
5
74 20 00:28:09 1983
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
75 21 00:28:04 1977
Wiącek Anna
36 · Kobiece Bieganie
76 22 00:28:07 1975
Iwańczuk Małgorzata
6
77 23 00:28:18 1982
Anonim
178
78 55 00:28:22 1982
Natalczyk Ewelina
176
79 24 00:28:28 1985
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
80 25 00:28:23 1985
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
81 56 00:28:31 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
82 26 00:28:31 1975
Schneider Maja
185
83 27 00:28:40 1974
Pupek Małgorzata
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
84 28 00:28:38 1981
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
85 57 00:28:40 1980
Nieborak Kamila
19 · IronTeam
86 29 00:29:07 1995
Zaleski Marek
53
87 58 00:29:07 1972
Rekowska Danuta
131
88 30 00:29:38 1961
Wołosz Celina
59
89 31 00:29:33 1992
Ratuszynski Artur
61 · S-Movens
90 59 00:29:50 1973
Kaczmarek Arleta
37 · Kobiece Bieganie
91 32 00:29:45 1981
Bejster Przemysław
30 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
92 60 00:29:49 1958
Anonim
58
93 61 00:29:52 1985
Jaksina Anna
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
94 33 00:30:05 1977
Kos Piotr
174 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
95 62 00:30:02 1956
Woźniak Iwona
152 · RunGryf Gryfice
96 34 00:30:05 1977
Piotrowski Krzysztof
135 · Ampio Team
97 63 00:30:09 1977
Piotrowska Dorota
134 · Ampio Team
98 35 00:30:09 1979
Eidorowicz Justyna
16
99 36 00:30:44 1984