2020-04-25 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
104 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Andrzejewska Sylwia
4
1989
Baluch Sławomir
89 · CASUAL CREW
1985
Baranowska Agnieszka
25 · Orki z Majorki
1986
Będkowska Paulina
13
1995
Bodnarczuk Dominik
90
2005
Bodnarczuk Iwona
86
1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
92
1979
Borejszo Marta
36
1978
Borys-Gut Magdalena
5
1977
Bujnowska Anita
48
1990
Charkot Magda
18
1991
Cylejowska Renata
72
1983
Dembski Andrzej
19
1995
Depta Gracjan
114
2007
Desz Sebastian
40
1989
Dybała Agata
1 · Agata Dybała
1978
Dziadosz Weronika
42
1994
Faleński Rafał
6
1978
Ferfet Eliza
15 · Szkoła języków Obcych Profe... / Szkoła języków obcych
1984
Fiederowicz Radosław
62
1998
Filip Ewa
76
1975
Filip Magdalena
74
1996
Filip Małgorzata
80
2010
Filip Piotr
77
1974
Gabryś Karolina
75
1999
Gawrońska Angelika
70
1991
GLATZ MAŁGORZATA
54
1959
Gładysz Natalia
8
1991
Goszczyńska Monika
27
1988
Anonim
31
1997
Gronek Weronika
30
1990
Gryczka Jacek
112
1988
Grymaszewski Tomasz
115
1983
Gucze Anna
9
1983
Imianowska Ewa
79
1976
Janowska Emilia
44
1979
Januszko Piotr
14
1995
Jastrzębski Jarosław
93
1983
Jaworska Katarzyna
118
1993
Jeleńska Alicja
45
1990
Jęczmień Karolina
68
1991
Kamińska Agata
113
1985
Karcz Kamila
91
1978
Karwańska Agnieszka
33
1989
Kijo-Łydka Magdalena
61
1982
Kołątaj Patrycja
51
1985
Korowiec Michał
121
1986
Kostrzewa-Kap Malgorzata
99
1987
Kowalczyk Adrianna
65 · ZS Training Center
1989
Kowalska Karolina
123
1991
Kraft Marcin
117
1995
Kraft Milena
116
1994
Kruszewska Anetta
60
1977
Krysiak Karolina
26
1983
Kuczma Jerzy
38
1995
Lasota Bartosz
11
1987
Łangowska Sylwia
106
1998
Łukasiewicz Julia
69
1996
Małecki Borys
7
1988
Małkowska Ewa
34 · Dzikie babki
1976
Anonim
110 · Wkurw_Team
1966
Margul Wanda
82
1973
Marszałek Małgorzata
84
1979
MISIEK KARINA
37
1990
Mistelski Karol
127
1993
Morawiecka Magdalena
17
1990
Motyka Małgorzata
43
1989
Niedźwiecki Maciej
2
1991
Anonim
111
1968
Orszulska Magdalena
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Osińska Teresa
97
1955
Pacyna Renata
78 · rusz4litery
1973
Piątek Karolina
29
1989
Płosa Monika
57
1981
Polachowska Sylwia
73
1986
Polkowska Karolina
66
2001
Przybylska Izabela
35
1973
Raczyńska Magdalena
71
1987
Rajkiewicz Dariusz
24
1974
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
12
1977
Rasińska Monika
108 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1985
Rasiński Mieszko
107
2013
Reszke Agnieszka
53
1983
Rogowska Patrycja
85
1993
Anonim
126
1987
Rutkowski Patryk
55
1990
Sankowski Kevin
39
1995
Sękowska Dorota
21
1988
Siepracki Robert
58
1983
Anonim
41
1986
Anonim
64 · Raz Szczecin
1978
SLODOWNIK Konrad
16 · 1981 / Szkoła języków Obcych Profe...
1981
Smoleńska Dominika
23
1997
Stachowicz Katarzyna
94
1981
Stanejko Agata
52
1988
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
120 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1988
Stawińska Weronika
22
1997
Swacha Kamila
49
1984
Syguła Agnieszka
81
1992