1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Arnth Stephanie
141 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
69 37 00:32:01 2008 Dyplom
Bahr Annika
67 · SC Laage
73 41 00:32:18 2008 Dyplom
Bahr Raimo
68 · SC Laage
76 34 00:32:19 1972 Dyplom
Bahr Vivien
69 · SC Laage
74 42 00:32:18 2005 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
19
22 14 00:24:32 1974 Dyplom
Barsch Cathrin
90 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
83 47 00:34:35 2009 Dyplom
Behn Emi
64 · SC Laage
42 22 00:28:20 2011 Dyplom
Behn Pia
63 · SC Laage
21 8 00:24:31 2008 Dyplom
Beu Emma
83 · SC Laage
35 17 00:27:57 2006 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
50
36 19 00:27:58 1984 Dyplom
Błachnio Dorota
98 · Raz Szczecin
81 45 00:34:22 1966 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
21 · bobrzaki
63 35 00:30:59 1985 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Dominik
41
45 22 00:29:07 2004 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
33
91 54 00:36:31 1978 Dyplom
Boldt Pia-Joelina
81 · SC Laage
29 13 00:26:14 2009 Dyplom
Bruździak Anna
40
100 60 00:39:00 1990 Dyplom
Budniak Maciek
86
111 44 00:47:50 2008 Dyplom
Budniak Martyna
87
112 68 00:47:50 2009 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
29 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
117 46 01:02:37 1964 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
100 · Raz Szczecin
46 24 00:29:07 1976 Dyplom
Cieślak Marek
101
47 23 00:29:07 1985 Dyplom
Desz Sebastian
22
80 36 00:34:21 1989 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Anna
54 · Szalone Wilczyce
102 62 00:40:02 1986 Dyplom
Dominiak Anna
45
53 30 00:29:19 1981 Dyplom
Drägert Maria
76 · SC Laage
41 21 00:28:15 2007 Dyplom
Dziamara Kacper
15
113 45 00:51:33 1996 Dyplom
Dzieciol Alina
61
104 64 00:41:17 1982 Dyplom
Dziwisz Bogusława
39
99 59 00:38:53 1971 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
6 · Raz Szczecin
85 48 00:35:29 1971 Dyplom
Göllnitz Olaf
77 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
65 30 00:31:24 1969 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
103 63 00:40:08 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
49 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
37 20 00:27:58 1982 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
47 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
70 38 00:32:07 1983 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
42
16 5 00:23:52 1986 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
16 · Szalone Wilczyce
114 69 00:52:15 1976 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
136 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
105 41 00:41:44 1967 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
11 · Niebko Terror
7 6 00:21:24 1977 Dyplom
Heerd Stefanie
139 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
106 65 00:41:44 1985 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
73 · SC Laage
19 6 00:24:12 2009 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
75 · SC Laage
33 18 00:26:44 1966 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
74 · SC Laage
23 9 00:24:47 1979 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
142 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
40 20 00:28:12 1977 Dyplom
Jakubik Anna
58 · Husaria Szczecin
38 18 00:27:58 1991 Dyplom
Jarczewska Renata
46
77 43 00:33:03 1967 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
9 · 1977
64 29 00:31:07 1977 Dyplom
Jasińska Wioleta
88
51 28 00:29:14 1982 Dyplom
Jatczak Katarzyna
4 · Jatczaki Team
5 1 00:20:34 1982 Dyplom
Karaś Jacek
25 · Red Runner
66 31 00:31:36 1979 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
20 · Szalone Wilczyce
27 11 00:26:11 1989 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Hanna
108
44 23 00:28:28 2007 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
107
39 19 00:28:08 2002 Dyplom
Klose Lina
66 · SC Laage
72 40 00:32:18 2005 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
79 · SC Laage
20 7 00:24:22 2004 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
13 · NiebkoRunTerror
43 21 00:28:24 1971 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
92 · just crazy
84 37 00:35:23 1959 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
5
3 3 00:19:39 1978 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
99 · Raz Szczecin / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
88 51 00:36:21 1972 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
59 · KOS BnO Szczecin
54 24 00:29:35 2005 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
137 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
68 32 00:32:01 1993 Dyplom
Lebioda Alicja
43
93 55 00:36:55 1980 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
44 · Muffinkowe Morsy
58 27 00:30:40 1970 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
104 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
61 34 00:30:58 1977 Dyplom
Lewicki Zbyszek
105 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
96 40 00:38:21 1973 Dyplom
Liesegang Sarah
65 · SC Laage
56 31 00:29:46 1980 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
55 · Rowerowy Załom
109 66 00:43:32 1980 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
48
101 61 00:39:26 1996 Dyplom
Marquardt Hannes
70 · Nasenbären Rostock
92 38 00:36:45 2010 Dyplom
Marquardt Paul
71 · Nasenbären Rostock
95 39 00:37:23 2009 Dyplom
Marquardt Verena
134 · Nasenbären Rostock
89 52 00:36:23 1984 Dyplom
Menge Benjamin
85 · SC Laage
8 7 00:22:04 2008 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
52
13 11 00:23:19 1979 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
17
28 12 00:26:13 1974 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
8
2 2 00:19:29 1987 Dyplom
Pawłowska Anna
51 · Mega Morsy - Police
- - - 1982
Piepke Lara
72 · SC Laage
60 33 00:30:48 2009 Dyplom
Pierścińska Marzena
37 · Hulk Team Police
86 49 00:35:44 1979 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
32 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1960
Pietruszka Paulina
135 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
115 70 00:59:00 2006 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
95
87 50 00:35:49 1976 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
94 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
11 9 00:23:04 1976 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
34 · Husaria Szczecin
57 26 00:30:06 1973 Dyplom
Pommerehne Paula
78 · Sportclub Laage
15 4 00:23:40 2005 Dyplom
Popiół Izabela
3
14 3 00:23:34 1971 Dyplom
Pożyczka Andrzej
56
107 42 00:41:50 1985 Dyplom
Prokop Agata
23
82 46 00:34:30 1989 Dyplom
Przytuła Jarosław
53 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
108 43 00:43:23 1985 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
84 · Sportclub Laage
17 12 00:23:59 2009 Dyplom
Rewers Aleksandra
18
34 16 00:27:19 1981 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
30 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
55 25 00:29:44 1973 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
91 · just crazy
94 56 00:37:02 1961 Dyplom
Rohrlack Stefanie
132 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
30 14 00:26:19 1986 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
12 · Szalone Wilczyce
9 2 00:22:26 1985 Dyplom
Ruscher Dirk
138 · Lauftreff Ueckermünde
31 17 00:26:20 1968 Dyplom
Rutkowska Iga
89
52 29 00:29:14 2008 Dyplom
Schultz Alexandra
140 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
67 36 00:32:00 2008 Dyplom
Siwak Łukasz
93 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
6 5 00:20:35 1989 Dyplom
snela-daleszynska sabrina
38 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
32 15 00:26:36 1980 Dyplom
Stache Andre
62 · Sportclub Laage
75 33 00:32:19 1965 Dyplom
Stefańska Małgorzata
26 · NiebkoRunTerror
71 39 00:32:15 1977 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
109 · Raz Szczecin
48 25 00:29:07 1976 Dyplom