1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Dąbrowska Anna
174
- - - 1983
Adamska Karolina
154 · DuoLife Team
- - - 2001
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
63
- - - 1981
Andryszczuk Daniel
43 · BIEDRONECZKI
90 59 00:44:10 1977
Banasiak Adrian
135
165 89 00:53:08 2000
Banaszkiewicz Rafał
149
19 18 00:40:07 1981
Basiak Katarzyna
58
102 40 00:44:50 1973
Basiak Przemysław
57
101 62 00:44:49 1973
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
71 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
42 11 00:41:00 1986
Bodnar Zbigniew
75 · Bieg Korczaka
141 75 00:49:03 1948
Bokszczanin Aneta
23 · Boczek Team
95 34 00:44:19 1980
Bokszczanin Jarek
19 · Boczek Team
94 61 00:44:19 1976
Borodyn Andrzej
52 · Farty Puszczy
77 53 00:43:22 1976
Burzych Ireneusz
6 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
65 45 00:42:46 1953
Bykowski Piotr
48 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
54 38 00:41:41 1979
Bzdawka Joanna
4
- - - 1992
Całka Barbara
70 · Kobiece Bieganie
89 31 00:44:06 1971
Caputa Magdalena
182
130 61 00:48:39 1984
Caputa Marcel
183
132 70 00:48:40 1980
Chabros Jacek
85 · ExtremE Wolf
138 74 00:48:55 1967
Chmielewski Michał
81
81 57 00:43:33 1988
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
95
168 78 00:53:17 1966
CIBOR MAŁGORZATA
132 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
38 8 00:40:53 1979
Cieciorowski Robert
148
109 65 00:45:23 1977
Czerwiński Dariusz
74 · LoveLasy
18 17 00:40:04 1969
Czuja Piotr
122
57 40 00:41:54 1973
Czyrny Łukasz
180
- - - 1981
Dadeło Katarzyna
140
171 81 00:56:24 1985
Daleszyński Michał
114 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
43 32 00:41:03 1980
Dobaczewska Ewa
165 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
- - - 1973
Dobija Monika
181
131 62 00:48:39 1982
Dobija Paweł
176
134 72 00:48:41 1978
Duda Agnieszka
167
116 50 00:46:30 2001
Duda Piotr
179
159 86 00:50:32 1982
Dybka Katarzyna
88 · 12 BZ/das
52 16 00:41:31 1983
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
49 · BIEDRONECZKI
51 36 00:41:30 1976
Dziwosz Anna
113 · Kobiece Bieganie
136 63 00:48:54 1979
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
83 · Rosarios Zakyntos
87 29 00:43:59 1980
Fijałkowski Karol
82 · Rosarios Zakyntos
56 39 00:41:54 1980
Fręch Radosław
84
32 27 00:40:41 1980
Furmanek Wojciech
105 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
- - - 1970
Gabert Beata
142 · Raz Szczecin
99 38 00:44:38 1971
Gąsiorek Tomasz
123 · Gawra GORZÓW
7 7 00:32:22 1982
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
147 · Moczymordy Chociwel
12 11 00:39:36 1980
Gierasimowicz Szymon
117 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
39 31 00:40:54 1979
Glina Rafał
91
6 6 00:26:02 1979
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
56 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
40 9 00:40:55 1986
Grodź Justyna
150 · Laboratorium Piękna Nowogard
172 82 00:56:24 1988
Grudziński Bogdan
8 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1964
Grygielewicz Leszek
41
50 35 00:41:30 1963
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Filip
161
21 20 00:40:18 2001
Hałaczkiewicz Katarzyna
64 · ExtremE Wolf
154 71 00:50:23 1984
Herba Zbigniew
60 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
60 43 00:42:16 1953
Hetmański Arek
72 · LoveLasy
14 13 00:39:37 1982
Ignacenko Adrian
33 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
68 48 00:43:00 1990
Ignacenko Łukasz
32 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
69 49 00:43:01 1991
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
66 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
27 4 00:40:33 1984
Jasińska Natalia
18 · ExtremE Wolf
137 64 00:48:54 1982
JÓZEFOWICZ Monika
162
114 49 00:45:49 1977
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
79 · Wataha hahahaha
124 57 00:47:06 1973
Kaczmarek Włodzimierz
160
166 90 00:53:09 2001
Kędzierski Patryk
151
- - - 1983
Kimak Radosław
25 · Arkona
150 81 00:50:15 1976
Klimek Paweł
10 · Wataha hahahaha
125 68 00:47:07 1980
Klusek Grzegorz
127 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
66 46 00:42:59 1970
Anonim
126 · Dorota Kobielska
110 45 00:45:24 1972
Korniago Katarzyna
37 · BIEDRONECZKI
120 54 00:46:48 1976
Korniago Przemysław
36 · BIEDRONECZKI
53 37 00:41:32 1975
Kowalczyk Tomasz
3 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
37 30 00:40:53 1980
Kowaleczko Michał
50 · Viking 88
45 33 00:41:07 1982
KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW
131 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
2 2 00:24:38 1970
Kozłowska-Baniak Paulina
152
108 44 00:45:16 1978
Krasnodębski Konrad
104 · BBL Police
15 14 00:39:37 1977
Krępa Igor
159
35 28 00:40:50 2001
kruglak anna
20 · Husaria Szczecin
97 36 00:44:32 1976
Krywald Rafal
129 · brak / brak
174 91 00:59:09 1977
Krzemiński Paweł
102 · Hamilton Team
148 79 00:50:12 1992
Kubicka Karolina
96
92 33 00:44:16 1987
Kubiś Marek
35
123 67 00:47:05 1986
kudra grażyna
42 · Morsole Szczecin
153 70 00:50:22 1959
Kunze Karolina
38 · BIEDRONECZKI
177 84 01:08:27 1977
Kurek Bogusława
14 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
122 56 00:46:59 1982
Kustra Paulina
94 · BBL Police
10 1 00:38:01 1988
Lange Damian
77 · Sons of Poseidon
16 15 00:39:50 1985
LEMIESZEK Ania
170
118 52 00:46:30 2001
Liebner Patryk
76 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
17 16 00:40:03 1982
Lisowski Krzysztof
7
22 21 00:40:19 1984
Łebkowski Karol
12 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
84 58 00:43:55 1980
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
138
176 92 01:07:09 1950
MAGDA CEZARY
34 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
67 47 00:43:00 1966
Majos Małgorzata
137
100 39 00:44:38 1970
Malec Paweł
157
- - - 1995
Małecka Anna
97 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
41 10 00:40:58 1978
Małecki Sebastian
98
70 50 00:43:03 1981
marchiel jelena
171
103 41 00:44:53 1967
Marcinek Maciej
136 · Arkona
151 82 00:50:15 1988
Marczak Mikołaj
59 · Armada Szczecin
143 76 00:50:03 1997
Maszczyk Marta
2 · Marvel Team
142 67 00:49:57 1982
Matusiak Rafał
128 · Biegiem Na Służbę
30 25 00:40:38 1994
Michalska Magda
62
106 43 00:44:58 1985