1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Dąbrowska Anna
174
1983
Adamska Karolina
154 · DuoLife Team
2001
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
63
1981
Andryszczuk Daniel
43 · BIEDRONECZKI
1977
Banaszkiewicz Rafał
149
1981
Basiak Katarzyna
58
1973
Basiak Przemysław
57
1973
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
71 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1986
Bodnar Zbigniew
75 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bokszczanin Aneta
23 · Boczek Team
1980
Bokszczanin Jarek
19 · Boczek Team
1976
Borodyn Andrzej
52 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1976
Bykowski Piotr
48 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Całka Barbara
70 · Kobiece Bieganie
1971
Chabros Jacek
177 · ExtremE Wolf
1967
Chmielewski Michał
81
1988
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
95
1966
CIBOR MAŁGORZATA
132 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
1979
Cieciorowski Robert
148
1977
Czerwiński Dariusz
74 · LoveLasy
1969
Czuja Piotr
122
1973
Dadeło Katarzyna
140
1985
Daleszyński Michał
114 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
1980
Dobaczewska Ewa
165 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1973
Duda Agnieszka
167
2001
Dybka Katarzyna
88 · 12 BZ/das
1983
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
49 · BIEDRONECZKI
1976
Dziwosz Anna
113 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
83
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
82
1980
Fręch Radosław
84
1980
Furmanek Wojciech
105 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
1970
Gabert Beata
142 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Gąsiorek Tomasz
123 · Gawra GORZÓW
1982
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
147 · TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1980
Gierasimowicz Szymon
117 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
1979
Glina Rafał
91
1979
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
56
1986
Grodź Justyna
150 · Laboratorium Piękna Nowogard
1988
Grygielewicz Leszek
41
1963
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Filip
161
2001
Hałaczkiewicz Katarzyna
64 · ExtremE Wolf
1984
Herba Zbigniew
60 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1953
Hetmański Arek
72 · LoveLasy
1982
Ignacenko Adrian
33 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1990
Ignacenko Łukasz
32 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1991
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
66 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
1984
Jasińska Natalia
18 · ExtremE Wolf
1982
JÓZEFOWICZ Monika
162
1977
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
79 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
Kaczmarek Włodzimierz
160
2001
Kawka Aleksandra
135
1996
Kędzierski Patryk
151
1983
Kimak Radosław
25 · Arkona
1976
Klimek Paweł
10 · Wataha hahahaha
1980
Klusek Grzegorz
127 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1970
Anonim
126
1972
Korniago Katarzyna
37 · BIEDRONECZKI / Katarzyna Korniago
1976
Korniago Przemysław
36 · BIEDRONECZKI
1975
Kowalczyk Tomasz
3 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Kowaleczko Michał
50 · Viking 88
1982
KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW
131 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
1970
Kozłowska-Baniak Paulina
152
1978
Krasnodębski Konrad
104 · BBL Police
1977
Krępa Igor
159
2001
kruglak anna
20 · Husaria Race Team
1976
Krywald Rafal
129 · brak / brak
1977
Krzemiński Paweł
102 · Rodzina Zastępcza
1992
Kubicka Karolina
96
1987
Kubiś Marek
35
1986
kudra grażyna
42 · Morsole Szczecin
1959
Kunze Karolina
38 · BIEDRONECZKI
1977
Kustra Paulina
94 · BBL Police
1988
Lange Damian
77 · Sons of Poseidon
1985
LEMIESZEK Ania
170
2001
Liebner Patryk
76 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
1982
Łebkowski Karol
12 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
138
1950
MAGDA CEZARY
34 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1966
Majos Małgorzata
137
1970
Malec Paweł
157
1995
Małecka Anna
97 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
1978
Małecki Sebastian
98
1981
marchiel jelena
171
1967
Marcinek Maciej
136 · Arkona
1988
Marczak Mikołaj
59 · Armada Szczecin
1997
Maszczyk Marta
2 · Żółwie
1982
Maśnicki Kamil
172
1978
Matusiak Rafał
128 · Biegiem Na Służbę
1994
Michalska Magda
62
1985
Michalski Piotr
53 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1975
Milewicz Tomasz
176
1982
Morawiak Krzysztof
115 · Viking 88
1981
Mróz Aleksandra
39 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Mytych Ilona
101 · Rodzina Zastępcza
1991
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
46
1992
Nowak Marta
169
2001
Ogrodziński Przemysław
26 · Arkona
1982
Olek Krzysztof
155
1985
Olek Marta
156
1987