1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymański Paweł
112 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1 1 00:24:34 1986
KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW
131 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
2 2 00:24:38 1970
Wasilewski Andrzej
118
3 3 00:24:56 1978
Zieliński Slawomir
146 · Husaria
4 4 00:25:21 1978
Woźnica Konrad
106 · Kuny Stare Łysogórki
5 5 00:25:29 1992
Glina Rafał
91
6 6 00:26:02 1979
Gąsiorek Tomasz
123 · Gawra GORZÓW
7 7 00:32:22 1982
Sęk Michał
100
8 8 00:33:36 1990
Morawiak Krzysztof
115 · Viking 88
9 9 00:36:08 1981
Kustra Paulina
94 · BBL Police
10 1 00:38:01 1988
Witorzęć Dariusz
30 · Młode Wilki
11 10 00:38:02 1973
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
147 · Moczymordy Chociwel
12 11 00:39:36 1980
Pląsek Sylwester
73 · LoveLasy
13 12 00:39:37 1971
Hetmański Arek
72 · LoveLasy
14 13 00:39:37 1982
Krasnodębski Konrad
104 · BBL Police
15 14 00:39:37 1977
Lange Damian
77 · Sons of Poseidon
16 15 00:39:50 1985
Liebner Patryk
76 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
17 16 00:40:03 1982
Czerwiński Dariusz
74 · LoveLasy
18 17 00:40:04 1969
Banaszkiewicz Rafał
149
19 18 00:40:07 1981
Swoboda Piotr
93 · LoveLasy
20 19 00:40:10 1982
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Filip
161
21 20 00:40:18 2001
Lisowski Krzysztof
7
22 21 00:40:19 1984
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
87
25 23 00:40:30 1970
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
66 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
27 4 00:40:33 1984
Sierocki Piotr
133 · DETOX TEAM
29 24 00:40:37 1974
Matusiak Rafał
128 · Biegiem Na Służbę
30 25 00:40:38 1994
Stachowski Andrzej
45 · MoniaGym
31 26 00:40:39 1968
Fręch Radosław
84
32 27 00:40:41 1980
Żyluk Bożena
116 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
33 6 00:40:44 1971
Mróz Aleksandra
39 · BIEDRONECZKI
34 7 00:40:46 1979
Krępa Igor
159
35 28 00:40:50 2001
Zieliński Bartosz
125 · Moczymordy Chociwel
36 29 00:40:52 1989
Kowalczyk Tomasz
3 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
37 30 00:40:53 1980
CIBOR MAŁGORZATA
132 · TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS... / TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOS...
38 8 00:40:53 1979
Gierasimowicz Szymon
117 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
39 31 00:40:54 1979
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
56 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
40 9 00:40:55 1986
Małecka Anna
97 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
41 10 00:40:58 1978
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
71 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
42 11 00:41:00 1986
Daleszyński Michał
114 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
43 32 00:41:03 1980
Zienda Magdalena
90 · Choszczno
44 12 00:41:04 1976
Kowaleczko Michał
50 · Viking 88
45 33 00:41:07 1982
Nowak Marta
169
46 13 00:41:09 2001
Radwan Justyna
119
47 14 00:41:21 1985
Zielińska-Maciąg Agnieszka
86
49 15 00:41:27 1978
Grygielewicz Leszek
41
50 35 00:41:30 1963
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
49 · BIEDRONECZKI
51 36 00:41:30 1976
Dybka Katarzyna
88 · 12 BZ/das
52 16 00:41:31 1983
Korniago Przemysław
36 · BIEDRONECZKI
53 37 00:41:32 1975
Bykowski Piotr
48 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
54 38 00:41:41 1979
Szydłowska Alina
103
55 17 00:41:44 1984
Fijałkowski Karol
82 · Rosarios Zakyntos
56 39 00:41:54 1980
Czuja Piotr
122
57 40 00:41:54 1973
Raczynski Rafal
110
58 41 00:41:57 1980
Ogrodziński Przemysław
26 · Arkona
59 42 00:42:16 1982
Herba Zbigniew
60 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
60 43 00:42:16 1953
Ortel-Chmielewska Anna
78
61 18 00:42:25 1988
Żukowska Izabela
22 · Lubie Placki
62 19 00:42:37 1994
Rajchowiak Jakub
24
63 44 00:42:40 1981
Burzych Ireneusz
6 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
65 45 00:42:46 1953
Klusek Grzegorz
127 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
66 46 00:42:59 1970
MAGDA CEZARY
34 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
67 47 00:43:00 1966
Ignacenko Adrian
33 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
68 48 00:43:00 1990
Ignacenko Łukasz
32 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
69 49 00:43:01 1991
Małecki Sebastian
98
70 50 00:43:03 1981
Wódecka Aneta
28
71 21 00:43:06 1975
Wódecki Marek
27
72 51 00:43:07 1976
Ortel Sebastian
21 · Lubie Placki
73 52 00:43:08 1989
Szczepanska Ania
61 · ATOMÓWKI
74 22 00:43:09 1977
Patalas Joanna
121
75 23 00:43:17 1986
Żak Dominika
80 · Farty Puszczy
76 24 00:43:20 1985
Borodyn Andrzej
52 · Farty Puszczy
77 53 00:43:22 1976
Stańczak Marcin
141 · Farty Puszczy / Marcin Stańczak
78 54 00:43:22 1984
Warkoczyński Marcin
51 · Dla Eluni
79 55 00:43:22 1975
Popczyk Mariusz
69
80 56 00:43:32 1994
Chmielewski Michał
81
81 57 00:43:33 1988
Skiba-Stefaniak Sylwia
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
82 25 00:43:52 1978
Pupek Małgorzata
11 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
83 26 00:43:55 1981
Łebkowski Karol
12 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
84 58 00:43:55 1980
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
5 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
85 27 00:43:55 1980
Świtalska Edyta
65 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
86 28 00:43:58 1978
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
83 · Rosarios Zakyntos
87 29 00:43:59 1980
Sojska Małgorzata
108
88 30 00:44:05 1974
Całka Barbara
70 · Kobiece Bieganie
89 31 00:44:06 1971
Andryszczuk Daniel
43 · BIEDRONECZKI
90 59 00:44:10 1977
Raczyńska Magdalena
109 · Rosarios Zakyntos
91 32 00:44:14 1983
Kubicka Karolina
96
92 33 00:44:16 1987
Bokszczanin Jarek
19 · Boczek Team
94 61 00:44:19 1976
Bokszczanin Aneta
23 · Boczek Team
95 34 00:44:19 1980
Paluszyńska Malgorzata
68
96 35 00:44:24 1969
kruglak anna
20 · Husaria Szczecin
97 36 00:44:32 1976
Tokarz Joanna
89 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
98 37 00:44:33 1978
Gabert Beata
142 · Raz Szczecin
99 38 00:44:38 1971
Majos Małgorzata
137
100 39 00:44:38 1970
Basiak Przemysław
57
101 62 00:44:49 1973
Basiak Katarzyna
58
102 40 00:44:50 1973
marchiel jelena
171
103 41 00:44:53 1967
Parzych Radosław
44 · ExtremE Wolf / Terragis
105 63 00:44:57 1986
Michalska Magda
62
106 43 00:44:58 1985
rózga zbigniew
175 · Viking 88
107 64 00:44:58 1977
Kozłowska-Baniak Paulina
152
108 44 00:45:16 1978