Cieciorowski Robert
148
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
109
|
65
|
00:45:23 |
1977
|
Anonim
126
· Dorota Kobielska
|
110
|
45
|
00:45:24 |
1972
|
SINNICKA Ewa
166
|
111
|
46
|
00:45:25 |
2001
|
Tyrcha Justyna
145
· Gang Dzikich Blondi
|
112
|
47
|
00:45:45 |
1988
|
Sitek Katarzyna
163
· Drużyna Żółwie
|
113
|
48
|
00:45:49 |
1978
|
JÓZEFOWICZ Monika
162
|
114
|
49
|
00:45:49 |
1977
|
WOŁYŃSKI Artur
143
· Mega Morsy - Police
|
115
|
66
|
00:45:53 |
1990
|
Duda Agnieszka
167
|
116
|
50
|
00:46:30 |
2001
|
Załoga Marta
168
|
117
|
51
|
00:46:30 |
2001
|
LEMIESZEK Ania
170
|
118
|
52
|
00:46:30 |
2001
|
Korniago Katarzyna
37
· BIEDRONECZKI
|
120
|
54
|
00:46:48 |
1976
|
Szalewicz Małgorzata
54
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
121
|
55
|
00:46:49 |
1966
|
Kurek Bogusława
14
· Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
|
122
|
56
|
00:46:59 |
1982
|
Kubiś Marek
35
·
|
123
|
67
|
00:47:05 |
1986
|
Jóźwicka Aneta
79
·
|
124
|
57
|
00:47:06 |
1973
|
Klimek Paweł
10
· Wataha hahahaha
|
125
|
68
|
00:47:07 |
1980
|
WOSZCZYK RENATA
1
· Wataha hahahaha
|
126
|
58
|
00:47:07 |
1978
|
Mytych Ilona
101
· Hamilton Team
|
127
|
59
|
00:47:41 |
1991
|
Oleś Marta
158
|
128
|
60
|
00:47:41 |
1992
|
Rózga Jerzy
111
· Viking 88
|
129
|
69
|
00:48:33 |
1975
|
Caputa Magdalena
182
|
130
|
61
|
00:48:39 |
1984
|
Dobija Monika
181
|
131
|
62
|
00:48:39 |
1982
|
Caputa Marcel
183
|
132
|
70
|
00:48:40 |
1980
|
Dobija Paweł
176
|
134
|
72
|
00:48:41 |
1978
|
Rutkiewicz Marek
17
|
135
|
73
|
00:48:46 |
2001
|
Dziwosz Anna
113
· Moczylskie Diablice
|
136
|
63
|
00:48:54 |
1979
|
Jasińska Natalia
18
· ExtremE Wolf
|
137
|
64
|
00:48:54 |
1982
|
Hałacz
85
· ExtremE Wolf
|
138
|
74
|
00:48:55 |
1967
|
Sobolewska Agata
40
· ExtremE Wolf
|
139
|
65
|
00:48:55 |
1988
|
Pawłowska Anna
144
· ExtremE Wolf
|
140
|
66
|
00:48:56 |
1979
|
Bodnar Zbigniew
75
· ExtremE Wolf
|
141
|
75
|
00:49:03 |
1948
|
Maszczyk Marta
2
· Marvel Team
|
142
|
67
|
00:49:57 |
1982
|
Marczak Mikołaj
59
· Armada Szczecin
|
143
|
76
|
00:50:03 |
1997
|
Świszcz Sylwia
124
· Stonoga
|
144
|
68
|
00:50:03 |
1990
|
Wika Marta
67
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
145
|
69
|
00:50:08 |
1990
|
Olek Krzysztof
155
· Psy Syjonu
|
146
|
77
|
00:50:10 |
1985
|
Krzemiński Paweł
102
· Hamilton Team
|
148
|
79
|
00:50:12 |
1992
|
Ostapiuk Maciej
15
|
149
|
80
|
00:50:13 |
2001
|
Kimak Radosław
25
· Arkona
|
150
|
81
|
00:50:15 |
1976
|
Marcinek Maciej
136
· Arkona
|
151
|
82
|
00:50:15 |
1988
|
kudra grażyna
42
· Morsole Szczecin
|
153
|
70
|
00:50:22 |
1959
|
Hałaczkiewicz Katarzyna
64
· ExtremE Wolf
|
154
|
71
|
00:50:23 |
1984
|
Starosta Kamil
16
· Psy Syjonu
|
155
|
84
|
00:50:23 |
1988
|
Stępień Agnieszka
55
· Żółwie
/ Panele Świata
|
156
|
72
|
00:50:25 |
1981
|
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
46
|
157
|
85
|
00:50:25 |
1992
|
Duda Piotr
179
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
|
159
|
86
|
00:50:32 |
1982
|
Sołtys Krzysztof
130
· Bywało Gorzej
|
160
|
87
|
00:51:12 |
1998
|
Rosik Joanna
139
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
161
|
74
|
00:51:37 |
1956
|
Panasiuk Sambor
173
|
163
|
88
|
00:53:07 |
2003
|
Ostrowska EWA
134
|
164
|
76
|
00:53:07 |
1991
|
Banasiak Adrian
135
|
165
|
89
|
00:53:08 |
2000
|
Kaczmarek Włodzimierz
160
|
166
|
90
|
00:53:09 |
2001
|
Witkowska Anna
164
· Ruska Bania
/ Ruska Bania - Sauna
|
167
|
77
|
00:53:09 |
1979
|
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
95
·
|
168
|
78
|
00:53:17 |
1966
|
Perrot Magdalena
9
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
169
|
79
|
00:53:40 |
1979
|
Więcław Monika
31
· Dzikie babki
|
170
|
80
|
00:53:42 |
1980
|
Dadeło Katarzyna
140
|
171
|
81
|
00:56:24 |
1985
|
Grodź Justyna
150
· Laboratorium Piękna Nowogard
|
172
|
82
|
00:56:24 |
1988
|
Krywald Rafal
129
· brak
/ brak
|
174
|
91
|
00:59:09 |
1977
|
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
138
·
|
176
|
92
|
01:07:09 |
1950
|
Kunze Karolina
38
· BIEDRONECZKI
|
177
|
84
|
01:08:27 |
1977
|