Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
· KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Adamowicz Monika
· run happy
1993
Adamski Radosław
· Vege Runners/ Wieczorne Bie...
1987
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
· Gang Muchomora
1980
Bamber Jacek
· Wilki w tropikach
1977
Baran Mateusz
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1986
Baran Michał
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL / PANELDOOR S.C.
1988
Beker Jan
· Gryfus Szczecin
1970
Bobrowicz Jakub
· SGO Szczecin
1982
BOCHEN IZABELA
· Gang Muchomora
1975
Bryła Krzysztof
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Bylewski Robert
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL / DarkLight s.c.
1984
Dębczyński Michał
· Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Dudka Robert
· Tańczący z Wilkami
1989
Dul Magdalena
· Wild&Crazy
1977
Dzięgielewski Grzegorz
· Mustangi Kobylanka
1989
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1980
Gladysz Jarosław
· Mustangi Kobylanka
1987
Głowacki Krzysztof
· Wilki w tropikach
1978
Godek Cezary
· Tańczący z Wilkami
1984
Gołebiewska Marta
1994
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
· ExtremeWolf
1973
Haściło Krzysztof
1977
Hetman Marika
· Młode Wilki
1985
Hetman Tomek
· Młode Wilki
1981
Hovsepyan Ewa
1985
Jakubik Anna
· Husaria Race Team
1991
Jaruga Artur
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Jasińska Natalia
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1982
Jaworski Sylwek
1981
Kawczyńska Marta
· ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
1984
Kawczyński Damian
· ENDORFINY WAŁCZ
1982
Klimek Aleksandra
· Wilki w tropikach
1987
Konieczna Anna
· For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Korczynska Natalia
· Juggernaut Gold Team
1986
Kowalczyk Tomasz
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Kramer Krzysztof
· SKB DZIK / 1988
1988
kruglak anna
· Husaria Race Team
1976
Kulis Piotr
1993
Kwaśniewska Patrycja
· Wilki w tropikach
1981
Lewandowski Marek
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1984
Lewkowicz Bartłomiej
1980
Linke Rafał
· SKB DZIK
1982
Łebkowski Karol
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Maciaszczyk Magdalena
· Gang Muchomora
1975
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
· Husaria Race Team
1980
Maksymiak Anna
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Maryniak Agata
1979
Mazur Katarzyna
· ATOMÓWKI
1984
Milczanowska Magdalena
1980
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
· Gang Muchomora
1973
Moskal Tomasz
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1985
Niewadzik Ula
· Wilki w tropikach
1972
Nowak Małgorzata
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1980
Olejarz Jacek
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Orlon Barbara
· run happy
1970
Pańczyk Tomasz
1988
Parzych Radosław
· Terragis
1986
Pawłowska Anna
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Piętka Grzegorz
· 1973 / 1973
1973
Piotrowska Marta
· Husaria Race Team
1989
Piwowarski Darek
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Pupek Małgorzata
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Rabka Monika
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Roganowska Danuta
· For Rest Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
· For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Rojewski Mateusz
· Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Roszak Krystyna
· Gryfus Szczecin
1964
Rumowska Agnieszka
1985
Rychłowski Piotr
· Wilki w tropikach
1980
Rzymska Marta
· Wilki w tropikach
1980
Sitek Alfred
· Wild&Crazy
1980
Sobczak Jarosław
· Młode Wilki
1975
Stachów Kacper
· Sraka Wilkołaka / 1983
1984
Stachów Kasia
· Sraka Wilkołaka / 1983
1983
Staniszczak Łukasz
· Staniszczak TEAM
1993
Staniszczak Paweł
· Staniszczak TEAM
1989
Staniszczak Zenon
· Staniszczak TEAM
1963
Starosta Monika
· Wilki w tropikach
1981
Strzelec Tomasz
· Wild&Crazy
1975
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Szopińska Katarzyna
· Husaria Race Team
1990
Szymański Artur
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1976
Szymkiewicz Robert
· Gang Muchomora
1968
Świszcz Sylwia
1990
Tokarska Agnieszka
· Gang Muchomora
1972
Trela Krzysztof
· Tańczący z Wilkami
1989
Wielgus-Ulatowska Joanna
· Husaria Race Team
1982
Witorzęć Dariusz
· Młode Wilki
1973
Wojtkowiak Rafał
1979
Zgutka Tomasz
· Husaria Race Team
1973
Zieliński Bartosz
· TKKF PRZEŁAJ CHOCIWEL
1989
Żmuda Krzysztof
1981
Żyluk Bożena
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1971