Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrea Kundschaft
63 · SVG Eggesin 90
7 4 00:37:52 1979 Dyplom
Awierianów Aneta
1
11 7 00:41:00 1971 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
55 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
19 14 00:44:54 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
23 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1966
Bodnar Zbigniew
19 · Bieg Korczaka
47 14 00:56:44 1948 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
46
15 10 00:42:48 1990 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
7 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
34 12 00:48:14 1964 Dyplom
Dreßler Michael
47 · SVG Eggesin 90
32 11 00:48:05 1963 Dyplom
Dreßler Yvonne
45 · SVG Eggesin 90
12 8 00:41:49 1977 Dyplom
Fredrich Janet
65 · itax
35 23 00:49:05 1976 Dyplom
Fruendt Rita
41 · SVG Eggesin 90 / Rentner
18 13 00:43:32 1953 Dyplom
Garncarek Monika
39 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
41 29 00:52:22 1984 Dyplom
Gieruszyński Paweł
60 · Aktywne Gryfino
45 13 00:56:10 1980 Dyplom
Giniewski Piotr
17
29 10 00:47:23 1975 Dyplom
Gladkowska Iryna
18
- - - 1978
Górska Agnieszka
6 · Szalone Wilczyce
49 35 01:00:37 1976 Dyplom
Grzelak Mirka
62 · Aktywne Gryfino
13 9 00:42:06 1963 Dyplom
Guziak Joanna
14
36 24 00:49:55 1983 Dyplom
Guzikowski Tomasz
29 · GUZIK Team
4 3 00:34:26 1979 Dyplom
Haus Bożena
43
- - - 1960
Hawrylak Marcin
4 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
26 8 00:46:36 1969 Dyplom
Kamińska Barbara
66
28 19 00:46:59 1962 Dyplom
Kamińska Magdalena
30 · PUM SZCZECIN
8 5 00:38:33 1982 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
9 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1989
Kaźmierczak Norbert
56 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
1 1 00:32:10 1976 Dyplom
Klityńska Agnieszka
10 · NIEZRZESZONY
- - - 1980
Krause Andrzej
38 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
22 6 00:45:30 1975 Dyplom
Kundschaft Sarah
64 · SVG Eggesin 90
5 2 00:35:20 2005 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
20
30 20 00:47:27 1973 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
21 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
10 4 00:39:24 1970 Dyplom
Lignowska Martyna
15
33 22 00:48:13 1993 Dyplom
Łabędź Małgorzata
34
- - - 1975
Łobodzińska Wanda
31 · Raz Szczecin
44 32 00:53:19 1957 Dyplom
Łukaszczyk-Żurowska Małgorzata
59 · Aktywne Gryfino
- - - 1977
Łukojć Bernadetta
24
16 11 00:43:13 1971 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
25
21 16 00:45:19 1996 Dyplom
Majcherek Paulina
26
- - - 1988
Majchrowska Magdalena
42 · 1986 / 1986
- - - 1986
milla elżbieta
28
43 31 00:52:49 1974 Dyplom
Nagórka Tomasz
61 · Aktywne Gryfino
25 7 00:46:35 1978 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
12 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1960
Piotrowska Izabela
40 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
37 25 00:50:41 1981 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
27 · Raz Szczecin
51 36 01:26:33 1952 Dyplom
Rawska Barbara
53 · Staniszczak TEAM
24 18 00:46:17 1969 Dyplom
Roman Krzysztof
44 · Monia Gym
50 15 01:17:14 1976 Dyplom
Roszatycka-Krause Agnieszka
37 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
40 28 00:51:37 1978 Dyplom
Rotkiewicz Marek
11 · Goggle PAE Team
- - - 1977
Różańska Justyna
54 · Zazbiegani
- - - 1982
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
5 · Szalone Wilczyce
38 26 00:51:04 1985 Dyplom
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
35 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
3 1 00:33:20 1965 Dyplom
Sienkiewicz Robert
36 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
2 2 00:33:15 1966 Dyplom
Sikorska Joanna
58 · Aktywne Gryfino
17 12 00:43:28 1973 Dyplom
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
16
42 30 00:52:29 1977 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
3 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
6 3 00:36:44 1972 Dyplom
Staniszczak Aleksandra
50 · Staniszczak TEAM
20 15 00:45:19 1993 Dyplom
Staniszczak Anna
51 · Staniszczak TEAM
39 27 00:51:18 1963 Dyplom
Staniszczak Magda
52 · Staniszczak TEAM
23 17 00:45:41 1989 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
2
31 21 00:47:57 1956 Dyplom
Śliwiński Krzysztof
57 · Aktywne Gryfino
14 5 00:42:06 1971 Dyplom
Tränkner Katja
48 · Sv fortuna Schmölln
9 6 00:38:44 1980 Dyplom
Tränkner Klarissa
49 · Sv fortuna Schmölln
- - - 2009
Turski Bogdan
22
27 9 00:46:45 1960 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
8 · Szalone Wilczyce
48 34 00:58:27 1962 Dyplom
Wróbel Karolina
33
- - - 1980
Wróblewska Elwira
13 · ZUT w Szczecinie
46 33 00:56:18 1972 Dyplom