Uczestnik Rocznik
Borek Damian
40 · Wąski Team
1979
Chełminiak Sławomir
41
1979
Dobrowolska Ola
7 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
1986
Dubiel Adam
16
1969
Dudek Kacper
13 · Moya Racing Team
1991
Dziwosz Tomasz
21
1973
Figiel Pawel
58
1979
Frieskie Robert
9
1983
Gałka Maciej
39 · Bohnhorst Interhandel
1977
Gerej-Sławińska Małgorzata
8 · Moczylskie Diablice
1976
Gońka Iwona
31 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1968
Górewicz Damian
29 · PSP SZCZECIN
1974
Grabowski Krzysztof
34 · Bull W Nogach
1973
Grymaszewski Tomasz
12
1983
Hochhaus Damian
43 · Zph Damian Hochhaus
1980
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
3 · Bike Team roletki.home.pl
1973
Jarzyński Dariusz
11
1964
Karwowska Anna
57
1976
Karwowski Marcin
56
1978
Kmieciak Filip
49 · Moya Racing Team
2002
Korzański Maciej
50
1968
Kotowicz Piotr
55 · PPTeam Szczecin
1973
Krawczak Wojciech
10
1982
Krywka Piotr
46 · Arizona Kurów
1983
Kufel Tomasz
36
1971
Łukowski Rafał
18
1977
Michalska Joanna
33
1972
Michalski Paweł
32
1971
Murawska Nikola
38
2000
Narewski Hubert
6 · Moya Racing Team
1968
Narewski Szymon
1 · Moya Racing Team
2006
Nowak Wiesław
47 · Rowery Turowski
1949
Orlik Damian
14 · Bike Team Kołbaskowo
1989
Pawlonka Marcin
26
1975
Pelc Grzegorz
24
1982
Pieleszko Monika
23
1980
Piotrowski Piotr
51 · Arizona Kurów
1976
Pluta Dariusz
30 · Rysianka Team
1979
Popczyk Mariusz
4 · Tryton Bike Team
1994
Pozorski Przemysław
17
1980
Rydzewski Kuba
5 · Bike Team Kołbaskowo
1989
Sławiński Norbert
15
1976
Stasiewicz Krzysztof
37 · KS&PB
1976
Tyszka Mateusz
59
2003
Wierzycka Agata
53 · Czorty Warzymice
1978
Wierzycki Marcin
52
1983
Wierzycki Mariusz
42 · Czorty Warzymice
1977
Wierzycki Wit
44 · Czorty Warzymice
2011
Wilkiewicz Mateusz
28 · Kitesurfing Dąbie / Kitesurfing Dąbie
1991
Wodynski Mariusz
20 · mariusz wodynski
1973
Woźniak-Wierzycka Aleksandra
54
1981
Zając Jacek
45
1979
zawicki mariusz
2
1979
Zawicki Wojciech
48
1994
Zimny Adrian
27 · Moya Racing Team
1996
Złoczowska Ewelina
19
1981
Złoczowski Kamil
22
1977
Zubel Agnieszka
25 · Moya Racing Team
1991
zygier Wojciech
35
1976