Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zimny Adrian
27 · Moya Racing Team
1 1 00:20:31 1996
Wierzycki Mariusz
42 · Czorty Warzymice
2 2 00:22:18 1977
Kmieciak Filip
49 · Moya Racing Team
3 3 00:22:19 2002
Dudek Kacper
13 · Moya Racing Team
4 4 00:22:19 1991
Kotowicz Piotr
55 · PPTeam Szczecin
5 5 00:22:35 1973
Grabowski Krzysztof
34 · Bull W Nogach
6 6 00:23:00 1973
Michalski Paweł
32
7 7 00:23:13 1971
Buda Jarosław
60
8 8 00:23:09 1993
Gałka Maciej
39 · Bohnhorst Interhandel
9 9 00:23:21 1977
Górewicz Damian
29 · PSP SZCZECIN
10 10 00:23:26 1974
Figiel Pawel
58
11 11 00:24:41 1979
Murawska Nikola
38
12 1 00:24:57 2000
zawicki mariusz
2
13 12 00:24:56 1979
Wierzycki Marcin
52
14 13 00:25:00 1983
Kufel Tomasz
36
15 14 00:25:00 1971
Łoniewski Bartłomiej
31 · Princesska Karalajna Borys ...
16 15 00:25:13 1984
Pluta Dariusz
30 · Rysianka Team
17 16 00:25:13 1979
Złoczowska Ewelina
19
18 2 00:25:28 1981
Złoczowski Kamil
22
19 17 00:25:29 1977
Popczyk Mariusz
4 · Tryton Bike Team
20 18 00:25:56 1994
Narewski Szymon
1 · Moya- Decathlon Cycling Team
21 19 00:26:04 2006
Narewski Hubert
6 · Moya Racing Team
22 20 00:26:19 1968
Zubel Agnieszka
25 · Moya Racing Team
23 3 00:26:30 1991
Krawczak Wojciech
10
24 21 00:26:41 1982
Pelc Grzegorz
24
25 22 00:26:40 1982
Dubiel Adam
16 ·
26 23 00:26:37 1969
Rydzewski Kuba
5
27 24 00:26:42 1989
Wierzycki Wit
44 · SKK Szczeciński Klub Kolarski
28 25 00:27:01 2011
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
3 · Bike Team roletki.home.pl
29 26 00:27:01 1973
Jarzyński Dariusz
11
30 27 00:27:39 1964
Zając Jacek
45
31 28 00:27:43 1979
Chełminiak Sławomir
41
32 29 00:27:50 1979
Pozorski Przemysław
17
33 30 00:28:13 1980
Grymaszewski Tomasz
12
34 31 00:28:38 1983
Frieskie Robert
9
35 32 00:29:12 1983
zygier Wojciech
35
36 33 00:29:59 1976
Dobrowolska Ola
7 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
37 4 00:30:08 1986
Wodynski Mariusz
20 · mariusz wodynski
38 34 00:30:06 1973
Buda Sławomir
61
39 35 00:30:16 1995
Krywka Piotr
46 · Arizona Kurów
40 36 00:30:26 1983
Pawlak Krzysztof
40
41 37 00:30:33 1979
Karwowski Marcin
56
42 38 00:30:43 1978
Gerej-Sławińska Małgorzata
8 · Moczylskie Diablice
43 5 00:31:16 1976
Zawicki Wojciech
48
44 39 00:31:24 1994
Dziwosz Tomasz
21
45 40 00:31:26 1973
Nowak Wiesław
47 · Rowery Turowski
46 41 00:32:13 1949
Piotrowski Piotr
51 · Arizona Kurów
47 42 00:32:14 1976
Tyszka Mateusz
59
48 43 00:32:42 2003
Michalska Joanna
33
49 6 00:32:44 1972
Korzański Maciej
50
50 44 00:33:40 1968
PAWLAK KATARZYNA
62
51 7 00:33:59 1984
Karwowska Anna
57
52 8 00:34:29 1976
Łukowski Rafał
18
53 45 00:36:11 1977
Wierzycka Agata
53 · Czorty Warzymice
54 9 00:37:38 1978
Woźniak-Wierzycka Aleksandra
54
55 10 00:38:29 1981