1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamska Barbara
95 · DuoLife Team
1995
Adamska Karolina
94 · DuoLife Team
2001
Adamski Janusz
165 · DuoLife Team
1968
Bagiński Marcin
29 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1988
Bartosiewicz Adam
48 · OCR Polska
1977
Beker Jan
113 · Gryfus Szczecin
1970
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
86 · Biegunki
1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
25 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Borkiewicz Marika
167
2000
Borowczyk-Machola Katarzyna
83 · Monia Gym
1978
Borowska Karolina
41 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1986
Borzym Krzysztof
96
1976
Brzeska Ewa
18 · Biegunki
1992
Chrzan Paulina
294
2003
Domański Tomasz
118
1997
Drozd Dariusz
144 · Eichhörnchen
1984
Drozdek Joanna
22 · Kompas Team / 1974
1974
Drzazga Laura
150
1996
Dubicki Mateusz
16
1985
Duda Maciej
91
1982
Fijołek Julia
125 · Viking Bike Team
2001
Fijołek Krzysztof
52 · Viking Bike Team
1975
Fitowska Agnieszka
147
1990
Frydrych Michał
110 · FC Aquila Szczecin / Greland Tour Biuro Podróży
1989
Frydryszak Wojciech
169 · 12 BZ
1982
Gajtkowska Jolanta
101 · Gryfus Szczecin
1972
Gałecka Asia
111
1992
Gałek Grzegorz
59 · Gałki4
1975
Gałka Magdalena
88
1994
Garbaciak Marta
47
1982
Gazda Sandra
137
1998
Gladysz Jarosław
69 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1987
Gołębiowski Gabriel
141
1989
Gońka Iwona
256 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1968
Graczewska Matylda
36
1990
Grączewska Magdalena
37
1986
Grzegorczyk Marcin
80 · Wolf Team
1988
Grzejszczyk Ewelina
99 · Passion Fitness ❤
1982
Gucze Anna
157
1983
gumiela Adam
13
1987
Hajdukiewicz Anna
23
1980
Herman Damian
51
1994
Hołyński Leszek
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Jakubczyk Paweł
70
1985
Jakubik Anna
85 · Husaria Race Team
1991
Jakubowska Angelika
84 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1994
Jaskólski Damian
105
1998
Jaśniewska Kamila
78
1991
Jelonkiewicz Sebastian
166 · Gryfus Szczecin
1980
Jóźwiak Dominik
135
1984
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
139 · Wataha Generała
1973
K. Greg
58 · SMT Szczecin
1977
Kachniarz Marcin
71 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1984
Kaczmarczyk Michał
97 · Kamienica1 - FUNDACJA NA RZ...
1990
Kałuża Kacper
149 · 96073104572 / 96073104572
1996
Kamionka Andrzej
128
1983
Kania Martyna
108
1993
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Karol Anna
19 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1971
Kasińska Zofia
57
1992
Kazimir Marcin
112
1991
Kelar Łukasz
160 · KB Pionier Szczecin / KB Pionier Szczecin
1991
Klett Agnieszka
32 · ATOMÓWKI
1980
Klimek Krzysztof
130 · Krzysztof Klimek
1979
Kobylnik Agata
75 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
156 · MTB TME TEAM
1981
Konecki Tomasz
122
1988
Korlaga Paulina
151 · WOPR Biega
2000
Kowalczyk Grażyna
131
1988
Kowalczyk Sławomir
134
1989
Krawczyk Paweł
24 · Oponki team
1991
Królikowska Marta
64 · EM Team
1977
Kruczek Monika
127 · Pyrzyce Biegają
1984
Kuchalska Marta
300 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1974
Kuchta Piotr
159 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1988
Kuczyńska Agnieszka
119
1994
Kurpiewski Piotr
63
1993
Kusajda Paulina
98 · SCt / Paulina Kusajda Studio graf...
1986
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
124 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
1991
Leonowicz Martyna
27 · Oponki team
1991
Leszczyński Marcin
15 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin / nie dotyczy
1979
Lewandowska Joanna
61
1978
Lewaniak Elżbieta
89
1976
Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata
267
1976
Łukasiewicz-Weselak Justyna
114
1984
Machała Anna
38 · ATOMÓWKI
1986
Machola Bartłomiej
82 · Monia Gym
1981
Maciejewska Agnieszka
158
1982
mackowicz aneta
250 · REHABILITACJA WOMP
1974
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
7 · Husaria Race Team
1980
Małysa Marta
109 · Gryfus Szczecin
1981
Marek Anna
145 · Eichhörnchen
1991
Maryniak Agata
10
1979
Matias Joanna
262
1975
Mazurek Piotr
161
1982
Mazurkiewicz Robert
56 · Power Training
1994
Miczałowski Marcel
120 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G... / MDance Marcel Miczałowski
1985
Milanowska Paula
81 · Wolfteam
1992
Mistelski Karol
42
1993
Nanu Justyna
87 · Gryfus Szczecin
1985