Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sieczkowski Michał
76 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:21:54 1983
Marynowski Marcin
8 · ENEA Szczecin
2 2 00:23:06 1973
Żywicki Janusz
100 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:23:22 1968
Wasilewski Andrzej
54
4 4 00:23:31 1978
Walus Artur
41 · Fairplay Towage Polska
5 5 00:25:41 1983
Puchala Michal
56 · PIN SP. Z O.O. / PIN SP. Z O.O.
6 6 00:25:53 1980
Gorszka Damian
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
7 7 00:26:12 1997
Sidorowicz Anna
3 · 102 batalion ochrony
8 1 00:26:31 1990
Wahn Przemysław
22
9 8 00:26:33 1983
Puławski Wojciech
7
10 9 00:26:46 1986
Krawczuk Piotr
67 · Puszczyk Bukowy
11 10 00:26:58 1984
Szycko Tomasz
2
12 11 00:26:57 1978
Jasinski Arkadiusz
19 · 1977
13 12 00:27:05 1977
Wolska Agnieszka
4
14 13 00:27:24 1983
Majzel Tomasz
48 · Szczecin
15 14 00:28:09 1965
GNIEWOSZ PIOTR
21
16 15 00:28:25 1984
Tomaszewska Izabela
53 · CKS
17 2 00:28:37 1990
Szarmach Dariusz
77
18 16 00:28:44 1974
Ogrodziński Przemysław
38
19 17 00:28:43 1982
Wypijewski Igor
98
20 18 00:28:59 1977
Sarbiewski Przemysław
97 · 102. batalion ochrony Bielkowo
21 19 00:29:05 1980
Boruc Marika
50 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
22 3 00:29:22 1991
Chawziuk Robert
12 · RRRR
23 20 00:29:28 1962
Litwic Maciej
16
24 21 00:29:37 1985
Bączyk Adam
94
25 22 00:29:51 1977
Wiśniewski Czesław
46 · Maratończyk Szczecin
26 23 00:30:06 1951
Kolasiński Rafał
83
27 24 00:30:29 1996
Dębiński Mateusz
75
28 25 00:30:27 1987
Morawiak Krzysztof
15
29 26 00:30:40 1981
Cichocki Jakub
74 · HKS Skaut Szczecin
30 27 00:30:47 1978
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
51 · Kanał 6 am
31 28 00:31:01 1981
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
55 · Mobica
32 4 00:31:12 1994
zylak marcin
60
33 29 00:31:37 1986
Stępień Adrian
79 · PaneleŚwiata
34 30 00:31:44 1980
Miner Artur
73
35 31 00:31:57 1979
Stohnij Marcelina
71
36 5 00:32:20 1993
Kowaleczko Michał
58 · RIDERSCLUBKIJEWO
37 6 00:32:43 1982
Tuzinek Grzegorz
80
38 32 00:32:50 1973
Zasadziński Krzysztof
81
39 33 00:33:02 1993
Kręplewska Marlena
36
40 7 00:33:24 1988
Łutowicz Gabriela
25
41 8 00:33:22 1972
Zarobiak Katarzyna
86
42 9 00:33:26 1978
Zarobiak Piotr
87
43 34 00:33:26 1979
JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
57 · BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN
44 35 00:33:23 1960
Łabuń Aleksandra
32
45 10 00:33:51 1986
Płosa Alicja
33
46 11 00:33:52 1984
Pacyna Renata
17 · rusz4litery
47 12 00:34:07 1973
Strojna Dorota
91
48 13 00:34:30 1973
Hurning Mark
99
49 36 00:34:30 1978
Jaworski Paweł
10 · CKS
50 37 00:34:54 1974
Piątkowska Izabela
92
51 14 00:35:06 1984
rachwalski piotr
61 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 38 00:35:07 1983
Wypych Katarzyna
40 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
53 15 00:35:10 1980
Wypych Maciej
39 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
54 39 00:35:10 1981
Grochalska Agata
59
55 16 00:35:21 1968
Królikowska Martyna
70 · EM Team
56 17 00:35:23 1977
Synak Ewa
82 · EM Team
57 18 00:35:24 1977
Siwek Magdalena
42
58 19 00:35:30 1983
Szombierska Marta
28
59 20 00:35:49 1981
Żylak Malwina
35
60 21 00:36:03 1986
Dołżonek Kamila
37
61 22 00:36:10 1987
Gapiński Rafał
47 · ProGdar Marathon Team
62 40 00:36:30 1975
Siwek Piotr
44
63 23 00:36:27 1985
Borysewicz-Zauliczna Monika
13
64 41 00:36:41 1985
Janiszewska Marlena
18 · BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN
65 24 00:36:53 1987
Stachurska Agata
29
66 25 00:37:08 1985
Złotkowski Marcin
66
67 42 00:37:19 1975
Puchała Katarzyna
62
68 26 00:37:30 1980
Bykowski Bartosz
95
69 43 00:37:45 1989
Pałamar Krzysztof
30
70 44 00:37:46 1967
Kilian-Pawelec Katarzyna
26
71 27 00:37:46 1981
Karpowicz Maja
49
72 28 00:37:57 1980
Michalski Marek
64
73 45 00:38:16 1983
Paszkiewicz Anna
63
74 29 00:38:13 1985
Złotkowska Joanna
65
75 30 00:38:44 1980
Kubinska Małgorzata
72
76 31 00:38:54 1980
Stępień Agnieszka
78
77 32 00:38:57 1981
Glebkowicz Agnieszka
5 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
78 33 00:39:15 1979
Mizgalska Irena
9 · CKS
79 34 00:40:05 1964
Szelewa Agnieszka
24
80 35 00:41:19 1983
Kurasińska Dorota
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
81 36 00:41:32 1972
Dzień Paulina
27
82 37 00:41:45 1984
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
1
83 38 00:41:40 1986
Chawziuk Magdalena
11 · RRRR
84 39 00:41:41 1969
Orłowski Marcin
34 · 1995
85 46 00:41:46 1995
Guzikowski Tomasz
88 · GUZIK Team
86 47 00:42:22 1979
Szadokierski Michał
69 · ANAWATOUR / ANAWATOUR
87 48 00:42:22 1980
Jotko Beata
31
88 41 00:42:31 1986
Siemak-Oses Dominika
89 · BLACK Panthers Architecture
89 42 00:42:51 1986
Maszczyk Marta
14
90 43 00:43:32 1982
Komsta Sandra
45
91 44 00:43:38 1993
Wańkowicz Agnieszka
23
92 45 00:44:48 1984
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
85 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
93 46 00:45:04 1973
Hatylak Katarzna
101 · Express Port Sp. zo.o.
94 47 00:49:31 1984
Rozpara Małgorzata
52 · Pani / Pani
95 48 00:49:54 1973
Krajewska Grażyna
96
96 49 00:58:49 1956
Reszkiewicz Małgorzata
93
97 50 00:58:49 1975
Szałata Katarzyna
90
98 51 00:58:49 1983
0.01 s