1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szych Robert
8 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:02:58 1971 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
11 · Raz Szczecin
2 2 00:03:01 1981 Dyplom
Plesiński Mariusz
70 · 10BKPanc / Jw2399
3 3 00:03:07 1973 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
4
4 4 00:03:09 1987 Dyplom
Szlachta Jakub
26
5 5 00:03:22 1985 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
150 · Szczecin Biega
6 6 00:03:23 1997 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
38
7 7 00:03:35 1992 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Paulina
15
8 1 00:03:37 1995 Dyplom
Szymański Dominik
139 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
9 8 00:03:44 2008 Dyplom
Żytkowiak Michał
62 · Raz Szczecin
10 9 00:03:47 1983 Dyplom
Sułkowski Marek
68 · Raz Szczecin
11 10 00:03:51 1973 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
80 · Raz Szczecin
12 2 00:03:53 2002 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
57
13 11 00:03:54 1974 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
61 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
14 12 00:03:54 1969 Dyplom
Pieślak Patryk
131
15 13 00:03:56 2009 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
34 · Raz Szczecin
16 14 00:03:57 1974 Dyplom
Ostertag Erik
98 · SC Laage
17 15 00:03:59 2011 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
43
18 3 00:03:59 1974 Dyplom
Rymer Wojtek
83 · własny jednoosobowy
19 16 00:04:01 1972 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
106 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
20 17 00:04:02 1993 Dyplom
Kupiński Mieczysław
90 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
21 18 00:04:02 1977 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
32 · Raz Szczecin
22 19 00:04:03 1961 Dyplom
CENTKOWSKI Adrian
130 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
23 20 00:04:03 2010 Dyplom
PISZCZOROWICZ Dawid
138 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
24 21 00:04:03 2012 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
10 · Rowerowy Załom
25 22 00:04:03 1978 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
42 · KOS BnO Szczecin
26 23 00:04:08 2005 Dyplom
FIGAS Marcel
133 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
27 24 00:04:09 2011 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
40 · Raz Szczecin
28 25 00:04:09 1976 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
66 · SC Laage
29 4 00:04:13 2007 Dyplom
Piepke Lara
100 · SC Laage
30 5 00:04:14 2009 Dyplom
Wendt Phoebe
102 · SC Laage
31 26 00:04:14 2009 Dyplom
Żakowski Bartek
93 · UKL Ósemka Police
32 27 00:04:18 2011 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
92 · Raz Szczecin
33 28 00:04:18 1967 Dyplom
Ostertag Florentine
97 · SC Laage
34 6 00:04:19 2009 Dyplom
LEBIODA MAKSYMILIAN
149 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
35 29 00:04:20 2008 Dyplom
Rymer Szymon
84
36 30 00:04:25 2005 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
9
37 31 00:04:25 1979 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
79 · Raz Szczecin
38 7 00:04:28 1975 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
81
39 8 00:04:31 2002 Dyplom
SZTRAMSKA Maja
146 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
40 9 00:04:32 2010 Dyplom
Rać Sara
65
41 10 00:04:34 2006 Dyplom
Behn Emi
154 · SC Laage
42 11 00:04:46 2007 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Hanna
82
43 12 00:04:47 2007 Dyplom
Centkowska Klaudia
153 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
44 13 00:04:47 2007 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
78 · Raz Szczecin
45 32 00:04:49 1973 Dyplom
Dziamara Kacper
27 · Dashrade
46 33 00:04:56 1996 Dyplom
Schultz Alexandra
109 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
47 14 00:04:58 2008 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
105 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
48 34 00:04:59 1967 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
64 · Raz Szczecin
49 15 00:04:59 1976 Dyplom
Funke Matti
114 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
50 35 00:05:03 2011 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
5 · Raz Szczecin
51 16 00:05:04 1971 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
88 · Niebko Terror
52 36 00:05:05 1977 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
94 · SC Laage
53 17 00:05:10 2012 Dyplom
Romanowska Alicja
41 · SP47
54 18 00:05:11 2009 Dyplom
Nicolin Maurice
110 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
55 37 00:05:14 2007 Dyplom
ANTOSIEWICZ Joanna
129 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
56 19 00:05:15 2010 Dyplom
Selwasiuk Joanna
24 · FizjoKIDS
57 20 00:05:15 2009 Dyplom
Arndt Stephanie
104 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
58 21 00:05:17 2008 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
54 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
59 22 00:05:17 1983 Dyplom
BOGDANOWICZ Amelia
144 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
60 23 00:05:18 2011 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
33
61 38 00:05:19 2013 Dyplom
Schmidt Liam
122 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
62 39 00:05:20 2007 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
48 · SC Laage
63 24 00:05:20 2009 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
7
64 25 00:05:20 1984 Dyplom
Paeschke Paola Alegra
99 · SC Laage
65 26 00:05:21 2012 Dyplom
Turski Bogdan
25
66 40 00:05:25 1960 Dyplom
Drescher Max
113 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
67 41 00:05:26 2012 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
75 · Raz Szczecin
68 27 00:05:37 1970 Dyplom
Rieck Toni
120 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
69 42 00:05:38 2012 Dyplom
Szuster Jacek
89 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
70 43 00:05:38 1970 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
14 · Husaria Szczecin
71 44 00:05:51 1973 Dyplom
Grzywacz Małgorzata
60
72 28 00:05:52 1974 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Emilia
46
73 29 00:05:53 2011 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
20 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
74 45 00:05:57 1970 Dyplom
Szymczak Marcin
71 · Wkurw_Team
75 46 00:05:57 1978 Dyplom
Leks Tomasz
128 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
76 47 00:05:58 2007 Dyplom
Klähne Colin
117 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
77 30 00:05:59 2011 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
52 · Raz Szczecin
78 31 00:06:00 1952 Dyplom
Schaffranke Max
108 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
79 48 00:06:00 2010 Dyplom
W K
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
80 32 00:06:04 1990 Dyplom
Nicolin Dominik
111 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
81 49 00:06:08 2008 Dyplom
Schirmer Annabell
101 · SC Laage
82 33 00:06:11 2009 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Karla Marie
96 · SC Laage
83 34 00:06:13 2014 Dyplom
Zerwinski Christoph
152 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
85 50 00:06:13 1986 Dyplom
Hollbach Tyler
151 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
86 51 00:06:15 2008 Dyplom
Anonim
85
87 36 00:06:24 1988
Anonim
28
88 37 00:06:25 2011
Keller-Stelter Lukas
95 · SC Laage
89 52 00:06:30 2015 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
2 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
90 38 00:06:30 1977 Dyplom
Strojny Alicja
77 · Raz Szczecin
91 39 00:06:34 1997 Dyplom
Nicolin Pascal
107 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
92 53 00:06:37 2010 Dyplom
Onyszk Kuba
137 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
93 54 00:06:37 2009 Dyplom
Gozdyra Antek
147 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
94 55 00:06:40 2010 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
19
95 40 00:06:54 1973 Dyplom
Butryn Wiktoria
63
96 41 00:06:58 2012 Dyplom
Tomczyk Ferdynand
87 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino / Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
97 56 00:06:58 1963 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
17
98 42 00:07:07 1996 Dyplom
Rewers Ania
37
99 43 00:07:08 2011 Dyplom
Zimmermann Elaine
103 · SC Laage
100 44 00:07:12 2013 Dyplom
Łukojć Bernadetta
16
101 45 00:07:24 1971 Dyplom