Przyłuska Mirosława
52
· Raz Szczecin
|
78
|
31
|
00:06:00 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Turski Bogdan
25
|
66
|
40
|
00:05:25 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
32
· Raz Szczecin
|
22
|
19
|
00:04:03 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniewska Grażyna
30
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
104
|
47
|
00:07:30 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Ferdynand
87
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
/ Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
97
|
56
|
00:06:58 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Chudy Krzysztof
36
· Szalone Wilczyce
/ 1964
|
117
|
65
|
00:11:02 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Greiner-Mai Frank
105
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
48
|
34
|
00:04:59 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
92
· Raz Szczecin
|
33
|
28
|
00:04:18 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Hawrylak Marcin
61
· 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
/ 142blp
|
14
|
12
|
00:03:54 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajuk Wojciech
6
|
116
|
64
|
00:10:18 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Robert
20
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
74
|
45
|
00:05:57 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Joanna
75
· Raz Szczecin
|
68
|
27
|
00:05:37 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Szuster Jacek
89
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
70
|
43
|
00:05:38 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Gabert Beata
5
· Dzikie Kuny
|
51
|
16
|
00:05:04 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Łukojć Bernadetta
16
|
101
|
45
|
00:07:24 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Szych Robert
8
· Raz Szczecin
|
1
|
1
|
00:02:58 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Niewadzik Ula
18
· Husaria Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Rymer Wojtek
83
· własny jednoosobowy
|
19
|
16
|
00:04:01 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyński Maciej
78
· Raz Szczecin
|
45
|
32
|
00:04:49 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Dagmara
19
|
95
|
40
|
00:06:54 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicki Zbyszek
3
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Piętka Grzegorz
14
· Husaria Szczecin
|
71
|
44
|
00:05:51 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Plesiński Mariusz
70
· 10BKPanc
/ Jw2399
|
3
|
3
|
00:03:07 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Sułkowski Marek
68
· Raz Szczecin
|
11
|
10
|
00:03:51 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Banasiak Andrzej
57
|
13
|
11
|
00:03:54 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Grzywacz Małgorzata
60
|
72
|
28
|
00:05:52 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Janka Joanna
43
|
18
|
3
|
00:03:59 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
milla elżbieta
59
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Wrębiak Dariusz
34
· Raz Szczecin
|
16
|
14
|
00:03:57 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Magdalena
79
· Raz Szczecin
|
38
|
7
|
00:04:28 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Okoń Anna
12
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Stanek Fabian
47
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Krzychowiec Agata
22
|
108
|
50
|
00:07:38 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowski Sebastian
40
·
|
28
|
25
|
00:04:09 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Sterna Ewelina
64
· Raz Szczecin
|
49
|
15
|
00:04:59 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
HAJDUK MACIEJ
88
· Niebko Terror
|
52
|
36
|
00:05:05 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Kupiński Mieczysław
90
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
21
|
18
|
00:04:02 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicka Bogna
2
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
90
|
38
|
00:06:30 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Faleński Rafał
51
· Walking Warriors
|
110
|
60
|
00:07:42 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowski Marcin
10
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
25
|
22
|
00:04:03 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Leszcz Jarosław
29
· Leszcz
/ Leszcz
|
119
|
67
|
00:19:01 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Szymczak Marcin
71
· Wkurw_Team
|
75
|
46
|
00:05:57 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Michałowski Tomasz
9
·
|
37
|
31
|
00:04:25 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Łubian Małgorzata
21
· Rowerowy Załom
|
107
|
49
|
00:07:36 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Hreczuch Agnieszka
74
· -
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Maliszewski Piotr
91
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Piersiński Michał
11
· Raz Szczecin
|
2
|
2
|
00:03:01 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
45
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
103
|
46
|
00:07:30 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Marzena
54
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
59
|
22
|
00:05:17 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Żytkowiak Michał
62
· Raz Szczecin
|
10
|
9
|
00:03:47 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Biedrzyński Roman
56
|
102
|
57
|
00:07:29 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Grzegorz
1
· Koziaki Runited
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Wiciak Natalia
7
|
64
|
25
|
00:05:20 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Szlachta Jakub
26
|
5
|
5
|
00:03:22 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Christoph
152
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
85
|
50
|
00:06:13 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marek
4
·
|
4
|
4
|
00:03:09 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
85
|
87
|
36
|
00:06:24 |
1988
|
|
Pawlak Max
49
|
118
|
66
|
00:11:34 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
W K
55
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
80
|
32
|
00:06:04 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Chyba Konrad
38
|
7
|
7
|
00:03:35 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Howiszczak Kamil
72
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
|
Landrock Tom
106
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
20
|
17
|
00:04:02 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewski Krzysztof
73
· Choszczeńskie Dziki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Kaczmarek Paulina
15
|
8
|
1
|
00:03:37 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Dziamara Kacper
27
|
46
|
33
|
00:04:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Łukojć Kornelia
17
|
98
|
42
|
00:07:07 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Gorszka Damian
150
· Szczecin Biega
|
6
|
6
|
00:03:23 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Alicja
77
· Raz Szczecin
|
91
|
39
|
00:06:34 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Kaleta Agnieszka
76
|
111
|
51
|
00:07:56 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Bartoszewska Kinga
13
· L-bug RUN
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Kawczyńska Maja
81
|
39
|
8
|
00:04:31 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
80
· Raz Szczecin
|
12
|
2
|
00:03:53 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Wiedenstritt Paula
127
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2004
|
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
42
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
26
|
23
|
00:04:08 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Rymer Szymon
84
|
36
|
30
|
00:04:25 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Rać Sara
65
|
41
|
10
|
00:04:34 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
TOMCZYK Szymon
23
|
109
|
59
|
00:07:38 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Boldt Pia Joelina
66
· SC Laage
|
29
|
4
|
00:04:13 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Centkowska Klaudia
153
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
44
|
13
|
00:04:47 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Hannig Colin-Noah
116
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Kawczyńska Hanna
82
|
43
|
12
|
00:04:47 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Leks Tomasz
128
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
76
|
47
|
00:05:58 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Maurice
110
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
55
|
37
|
00:05:14 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Schmidt Liam
122
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
62
|
39
|
00:05:20 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Schönberg Joyce Tamara
123
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Wróblewski Jakub
148
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
113
|
62
|
00:08:08 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
ADAMIAK Franek
134
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Arnth Stephanie
104
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
58
|
21
|
00:05:17 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
BUJNOWSKI Tomas
142
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Czech Filip
140
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Hollbach Tyler
151
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
86
|
51
|
00:06:15 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
ILNICKI Kamil
141
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Krüger Ole
118
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Lebioda Maksymilian
149
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
35
|
29
|
00:04:20 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Dominik
111
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
81
|
49
|
00:06:08 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Piszczorowicz Dawid
138
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
24
|
21
|
00:04:03 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Schultz Alexandra
109
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
47
|
14
|
00:04:58 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Skupiński Szymon
136
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Smajlovie Enes
126
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Spieckermann Lecie
112
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|