1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Banasiak Andrzej
92
17 15 00:24:54 1974 Dyplom
Barcki Mariusz
18 · www.vista.szczecin.pl
38 25 00:29:53 1984 Dyplom
Bartoszewski Paweł
10 · L-bug RUN
9 7 00:24:08 1980 Dyplom
Behn Emi
114 · SC Laage
- - - 2007
Behn Pia
113 · SC Laage
- - - 2007
Beu Emma
137 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Beu Katja
138 · SC Laage / SC Laage
- - - 1983
Biedrzyński Roman
88
- - - 1984
Biernacik Michał
79
- - - 1985
Błachnio Dorota
154 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
45 18 00:33:48 1966 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
83
- - - 1985
Boldt Pia Joelina
106 · SC Laage
24 5 00:27:05 2007 Dyplom
Borowski Krzysztof
49 · SKS Husaria
- - - 1974
Butryn Dariusz
29
16 14 00:24:45 1980 Dyplom
Charlej Ireneusz
136 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1972
Chudy Krzysztof
56 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
- - - 1964
Chyba Konrad
22
- - - 1992
Cieślak Aleksandra
47
- - - 1988
Cieślak Małgorzata
25 · Raz Szczecin
29 7 00:27:57 1976 Dyplom
Cieślak Marek
46
- - - 1985
Drägert Julia
139 · SC Laage
- - - 1978
Drägert Maria
140 · SC Laage
- - - 2007
Dziadecka Joanna
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1970
Dziamara Kacper
48 · Bike Team / PartyOnline
32 23 00:28:05 1996 Dyplom
Dziwisz Bogusława
105
51 23 00:34:52 1971 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
54
- - - 2013
Fiedziuszko Robert
102 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1968
Gabert Beata
9 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1971
Glaza Aleksandra
121
- - - 1982
Gładyszak Michał
112
60 31 00:38:08 1980 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
142 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Göllnitz Olaf
141 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
- - - 1969
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
74
66 34 00:46:35 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1983
Anonim
124
- - - 1988
Gozdur Rafał
108 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1991
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
76
7 2 00:23:50 1986 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
57 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1976
Grzywacz Małgorzata
95
56 26 00:36:39 1974 Dyplom
Gudel Nicole
27
- - - 1992
HAJDUK MACIEJ
129 · Niebko Terror
- - - 1977
Hengevoß Josephine
143 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Herczuch Przemysław
118 · - / -
- - - 1979
Heuck Johanna
78 · SC Laage
- - - 2008
Heuck Sophia
75 · SC Laage
- - - 1979
Howiszczak Kamil
116
- - - 1992
Hreczuch Agnieszka
96 · -- / -
48 21 00:34:11 1981 Dyplom
Jagielski Karol
33
52 29 00:34:56 1980 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
89 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
- - - 1977
Janka Joanna
71
5 1 00:22:18 1974 Dyplom
Kalisz Irena
93
42 15 00:31:06 1981 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
41
- - - 2002
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
90
34 11 00:29:04 1981 Dyplom
Koch Denise
144 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Koch Vanessa
145 · SC Laage
- - - 2004
Koconowska Magdalena
100
22 4 00:26:47 2004 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
66 · NiebkoRunTerror
41 27 00:30:36 1971 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
15 · just crazy
23 19 00:26:53 1959 Dyplom
Kozłowski Jacek
36 · Maratończyk Team
- - - 1968
Kraczowski Mirosław
91 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
15 13 00:24:43 1972 Dyplom
Krugły Magdalena
115 · Nelcia team
- - - 1985
Krześniowski Marcin
21 · Rowerowy Załom
19 16 00:25:42 1978 Dyplom
Kupiński Mieczysław
132 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
28 22 00:27:54 1977 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
69 · KOS BnO Szczecin
12 10 00:24:26 2005 Dyplom
Lasek Anna
16 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Ledzion Dagmara
37
64 32 00:42:11 1973 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
39 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
50 28 00:34:35 1970 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
53 · Raz Szczecin
14 12 00:24:34 1961 Dyplom
Lemke Lenard
146 · SC Laage
- - - 2009
Lemke Melina
147 · SC Laage
- - - 2009
Leszcz Jarosław
50 · Leszcz / Leszcz
- - - 1978
Leśniewska Julia
128
27 6 00:27:45 1976 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
5 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
- - - 1977
Lewicki Zbyszek
7 · RAz / RAZ
- - - 1973
Łubian Małgorzata
38 · Rowerowy Załom
65 33 00:44:44 1980 Dyplom
Maliszewski Piotr
131 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1981
Małodobry Krzysztof
40 · BARLINEK
61 32 00:40:20 1966 Dyplom
Menge Benjamin
70 · SC Laage
- - - 2008
Menge Jan
72 · SC Laage
- - - 1977
Michael Heuck
77 · SC Laage
- - - 1966
Michałowski Tomasz
17
21 18 00:26:15 1979 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
18 3 00:25:35 1974 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
28 · Apptimia
- - - 1994
Morawiecka Magdalena
94
68 35 01:27:11 1990 Dyplom
Niewadzik Ula
31 · Husaria Szczecin
- - - 1972
Nowak Marta
107 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1989
Pawlak Marek
8
1 1 00:18:21 1987 Dyplom
Peda Maria
126
- - - 1992
Pepliński Piotr
97
54 30 00:35:30 1974 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
134
- - - 1976
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
135 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
- - - 1976
Plesiński Mariusz
110 · 10BKPanc / Jw2399
- - - 1973
Pommerehne Paula
148 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 2007
Popiół Izabela
30
55 25 00:36:18 1971 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
85 · Raz Szczecin
43 16 00:33:48 1952 Dyplom
Rać Sara
104
- - - 2006
Raith Joelina
62 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 2003
Raith Lennox
59 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 2006
Raith Marcel
61 · Sportclub Laage
36 24 00:29:44 1980 Dyplom
Raith Monique
60 · Sportclub Laage
37 13 00:29:44 1982 Dyplom