Żytkowiak Michał
99
· Raz Szczecin
|
45
|
32
|
00:27:07 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Zubrzycka Emilia
101
|
91
|
41
|
00:33:46 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
6
|
123
|
63
|
00:41:24 |
1985
|
|
Anonim
82
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Zimmermann Kenneth
151
· SC Laage
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Zakrzewska Sylwia
64
· FSD RUN DREZDENKO
|
65
|
26
|
00:29:32 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Würz Johanna
150
· SC Laage
|
70
|
29
|
00:30:01 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewski Krzysztof
117
· Choszczeńskie Dziki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Wrębiak Dariusz
55
· Raz Szczecin
|
26
|
18
|
00:24:26 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniewska Grażyna
51
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
122
|
62
|
00:40:40 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
152
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
96
|
46
|
00:33:54 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
11
|
102
|
49
|
00:34:28 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Wiciak Natalia
12
|
98
|
47
|
00:34:00 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
19
|
95
|
45
|
00:33:53 |
1986
|
|
Wendt Ricardo
63
· Sportclub Laage
|
1
|
1
|
00:16:22 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
86
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
73
|
30
|
00:30:21 |
1990
|
|
Turski Bogdan
44
|
66
|
40
|
00:29:34 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Turbo Michał
80
· Bike Team
|
100
|
52
|
00:34:23 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
23
· Raz Szczecin
|
53
|
19
|
00:27:57 |
1982
|
|
Toporek Przemysław
4
|
5
|
4
|
00:20:03 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Ferdynand
127
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
/ Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
130
|
62
|
01:24:04 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
TOMCZYK Szymon
43
|
127
|
61
|
00:46:09 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
133
· Raz Szczecin
|
41
|
30
|
00:26:32 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Szymczak Marcin
111
· Wkurw_Team
|
72
|
43
|
00:30:12 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Szuster Jacek
130
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
75
|
45
|
00:30:26 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Szlarb Paweł
155
· Raz Szczecin
|
88
|
50
|
00:32:34 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Szlachta Jakub
45
|
4
|
3
|
00:19:11 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Szczerbińska Barbara
84
·
|
113
|
56
|
00:37:18 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Szalewicz Małgorzata
35
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
93
|
43
|
00:33:48 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Sułkowski Marek
109
· Raz Szczecin
|
18
|
13
|
00:23:26 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Joanna
120
· Raz Szczecin
|
86
|
37
|
00:32:34 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Sterna Ewelina
103
· Raz Szczecin
|
52
|
18
|
00:27:57 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Stefańska Małgorzata
67
· NiebkoRunTerror
|
117
|
59
|
00:38:05 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Stańczyk Sławomir
119
· Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
|
28
|
20
|
00:24:30 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Stankiewicz Michał
125
· Mr.
/ Mr.
|
25
|
17
|
00:24:17 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Stanek Fabian
65
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
20
· Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
|
55
|
20
|
00:28:11 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Stache Andre
34
· Sportclub Laage
|
85
|
49
|
00:32:32 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Sokołowski Michał
81
|
64
|
39
|
00:29:21 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Siłakowski Dariusz
98
|
20
|
14
|
00:24:04 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Seta Błażej
42
|
7
|
6
|
00:20:22 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Rymer Szymon
123
|
60
|
38
|
00:28:54 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Rymer Wojtek
122
· własny jednoosobowy
|
59
|
37
|
00:28:54 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Rugbarth Claudia
149
· SC Laage
|
24
|
8
|
00:24:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Rudzewicz Mariusz
58
|
46
|
33
|
00:27:22 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
153
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Romanowski Sebastian
68
·
|
38
|
28
|
00:25:55 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Ritter Beate
13
· just crazy
|
114
|
57
|
00:37:37 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Rewers Aleksandra
2
|
107
|
52
|
00:35:08 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Rewers Artur
3
· Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
|
74
|
44
|
00:30:24 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Raith Joelina
62
· Sportclub Laage
|
17
|
5
|
00:23:19 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Raith Lennox
59
· Sportclub Laage
|
13
|
10
|
00:21:44 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Raith Marcel
61
· Sportclub Laage
|
6
|
5
|
00:20:06 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Raith Monique
60
· Sportclub Laage
|
67
|
27
|
00:29:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Rać Sara
104
|
77
|
31
|
00:30:44 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Przyłuska Mirosława
85
· Raz Szczecin
|
92
|
42
|
00:33:48 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Popiół Izabela
30
|
109
|
53
|
00:36:18 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Pommerehne Paula
148
· Sportclub Laage
|
11
|
2
|
00:21:27 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Plesiński Mariusz
110
· 10BKPanc
/ Jw2399
|
2
|
1
|
00:17:39 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
135
· Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
/ Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
|
15
|
11
|
00:22:57 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
134
|
90
|
40
|
00:33:35 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Pepliński Piotr
97
|
108
|
56
|
00:35:30 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Peda Maria
126
|
81
|
34
|
00:31:20 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marek
8
·
|
3
|
2
|
00:18:21 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Nowak Marta
107
· Raz Szczecin
|
68
|
28
|
00:29:48 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Niewadzik Ula
31
· Husaria Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Morawiecka Magdalena
94
|
131
|
69
|
01:27:11 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
28
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
|
35
|
9
|
00:25:35 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Michałowski Tomasz
17
·
|
39
|
29
|
00:26:15 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Michael Heuck
77
· SC Laage
|
56
|
36
|
00:28:18 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Menge Benjamin
70
· SC Laage
|
10
|
9
|
00:21:27 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Menge Jan
72
· SC Laage
|
9
|
8
|
00:21:27 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Małodobry Krzysztof
40
· BARLINEK
|
121
|
60
|
00:40:20 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Maliszewski Piotr
131
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Łubian Małgorzata
38
· Rowerowy Załom
|
126
|
66
|
00:44:44 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicki Zbyszek
7
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Lewicka Bogna
5
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
111
|
55
|
00:36:50 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Leśniewska Julia
128
|
49
|
16
|
00:27:45 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Leszcz Jarosław
50
· Leszcz
/ Leszcz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Lemke Lenard
146
· SC Laage
|
71
|
42
|
00:30:03 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Lemke Melina
147
· SC Laage
|
82
|
35
|
00:31:21 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
53
· Raz Szczecin
|
29
|
21
|
00:24:34 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Dagmara
37
|
124
|
64
|
00:42:11 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Robert
39
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
103
|
54
|
00:34:35 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Lasek Anna
16
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
125
|
65
|
00:42:47 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
69
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
27
|
19
|
00:24:26 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Kupiński Mieczysław
132
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
50
|
34
|
00:27:54 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowski Marcin
21
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
37
|
27
|
00:25:42 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krugły Magdalena
115
· Nelcia team
|
104
|
50
|
00:34:50 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Kraczowski Mirosław
91
|
30
|
22
|
00:24:43 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Jacek
36
· Maratończyk Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Korell Klaus
15
· just crazy
|
43
|
31
|
00:26:53 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Kohlman Wojciech
66
· NiebkoRunTerror
|
76
|
46
|
00:30:36 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Koconowska Magdalena
100
|
42
|
12
|
00:26:47 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Koch Denise
144
· SC Laage
|
22
|
16
|
00:24:14 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Koch Vanessa
145
· SC Laage
|
23
|
7
|
00:24:14 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
90
|
62
|
24
|
00:29:04 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Maja
41
|
47
|
14
|
00:27:28 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Kalisz Irena
93
|
78
|
32
|
00:31:06 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|