1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wendt Ricardo
63 · Sportclub Laage
1 1 00:16:22 2003 Dyplom
Plesiński Mariusz
110 · 10BKPanc / Jw2399
2 1 00:17:39 1973 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
8
3 2 00:18:21 1987 Dyplom
Szlachta Jakub
45
4 3 00:19:11 1985 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
4
5 4 00:20:03 1984 Dyplom
Raith Marcel
61 · Sportclub Laage
6 5 00:20:06 1980 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
42
7 6 00:20:22 2000 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
22
8 7 00:20:39 1992 Dyplom
Menge Jan
72 · SC Laage
9 8 00:21:27 1977 Dyplom
Menge Benjamin
70 · SC Laage
10 9 00:21:27 2008 Dyplom
Pommerehne Paula
148 · Sportclub Laage
11 2 00:21:27 2005 Dyplom
Behn Pia
113 · SC Laage
12 3 00:21:27 2008 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
59 · Sportclub Laage
13 10 00:21:44 2009 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
71
14 4 00:22:18 1974 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
135 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
15 11 00:22:57 1976 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Robert
102 · Szalone Wilczyce
16 12 00:22:59 1968 Dyplom
Raith Joelina
62 · Sportclub Laage
17 5 00:23:19 2003 Dyplom
Sułkowski Marek
109 · Raz Szczecin
18 13 00:23:26 1973 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
76
19 6 00:23:50 1986 Dyplom
Siłakowski Dariusz
98
20 14 00:24:04 1978 Dyplom
Bartoszewski Paweł
10 · L-bug RUN
21 15 00:24:08 1980 Dyplom
Koch Denise
144 · SC Laage
22 16 00:24:14 2006 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
145 · SC Laage
23 7 00:24:14 2004 Dyplom
Rugbarth Claudia
149 · SC Laage
24 8 00:24:15 1982 Dyplom
Stankiewicz Michał
125 · Mr. / Mr.
25 17 00:24:17 1988 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
55 · Raz Szczecin
26 18 00:24:26 1974 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
69 · KOS BnO Szczecin
27 19 00:24:26 2005 Dyplom
Stańczyk Sławomir
119 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
28 20 00:24:30 1988 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
53 · Raz Szczecin
29 21 00:24:34 1961 Dyplom
Kraczowski Mirosław
91
30 22 00:24:43 1972 Dyplom
Biernacik Michał
79
31 23 00:24:44 1985 Dyplom
Butryn Dariusz
29
32 24 00:24:45 1980 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
92
33 25 00:24:54 1974 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
129 · Niebko Terror
34 26 00:25:20 1977 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
35 9 00:25:35 1974 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
75 · SC Laage
36 10 00:25:41 1979 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
21
37 27 00:25:42 1978 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
68 · Raz Szczecin
38 28 00:25:55 1976 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
17
39 29 00:26:15 1979 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
142 · SC Laage
40 11 00:26:20 2006 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
133 · Raz Szczecin
41 30 00:26:32 1967 Dyplom
Koconowska Magdalena
100
42 12 00:26:47 2004 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
15 · just crazy
43 31 00:26:53 1959 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
106 · SC Laage
44 13 00:27:05 2007 Dyplom
Żytkowiak Michał
99 · Raz Szczecin
45 32 00:27:07 1983 Dyplom
Rudzewicz Mariusz
58
46 33 00:27:22 1984 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
41
47 14 00:27:28 2002 Dyplom
Hengevoß Josephine
143 · SC Laage
48 15 00:27:30 2006 Dyplom
Leśniewska Julia
128
49 16 00:27:45 1976 Dyplom
Kupiński Mieczysław
132 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
50 34 00:27:54 1977 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
25 · Raz Szczecin
51 17 00:27:57 1976 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
103 · Raz Szczecin
52 18 00:27:57 1976 Dyplom
Anonim
23 · Raz Szczecin
53 19 00:27:57 1982
Dziamara Kacper
48 · Dashrade
54 35 00:28:05 1996 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
20 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
55 20 00:28:11 1972 Dyplom
Michael Heuck
77 · SC Laage
56 36 00:28:18 1966 Dyplom
Beu Katja
138 · SC Laage / SC Laage
57 21 00:28:28 1983 Dyplom
Drägert Maria
140 · SC Laage
58 22 00:28:36 2007 Dyplom
Rymer Wojtek
122 · własny jednoosobowy
59 37 00:28:54 1972 Dyplom
Rymer Szymon
123
60 38 00:28:54 2005 Dyplom
Drägert Julia
139 · SC Laage
61 23 00:29:02 1978 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
90
62 24 00:29:04 1981 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
83 · bobrzaki
63 25 00:29:15 1985 Dyplom
Sokołowski Michał
81
64 39 00:29:21 1998 Dyplom
Zakrzewska Sylwia
64 · FSD RUN DREZDENKO
65 26 00:29:32 1986 Dyplom
Turski Bogdan
44
66 40 00:29:34 1960 Dyplom
Raith Monique
60 · Sportclub Laage
67 27 00:29:44 1982 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
107 · Raz Szczecin
68 28 00:29:48 1989 Dyplom
Barcki Mariusz
18 · www.vista.szczecin.pl
69 41 00:29:53 1984 Dyplom
Würz Johanna
150 · SC Laage
70 29 00:30:01 2007 Dyplom
Lemke Lenard
146 · SC Laage
71 42 00:30:03 2009 Dyplom
Szymczak Marcin
111 · Wkurw_Team
72 43 00:30:12 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 30 00:30:21 1990
Rewers Artur
3 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
74 44 00:30:24 1973 Dyplom
Szuster Jacek
130 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
75 45 00:30:26 1970 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
66 · NiebkoRunTerror
76 46 00:30:36 1971 Dyplom
Rać Sara
104
77 31 00:30:44 2006 Dyplom
Kalisz Irena
93
78 32 00:31:06 1981 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 33 00:31:12 1983 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
88
80 47 00:31:17 1984 Dyplom
Peda Maria
126
81 34 00:31:20 1992 Dyplom
Lemke Melina
147 · SC Laage
82 35 00:31:21 2009 Dyplom
Anonim
124
83 36 00:31:41 1988
Göllnitz Olaf
141 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
84 48 00:32:30 1969 Dyplom
Stache Andre
34 · Sportclub Laage
85 49 00:32:32 1965 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
120 · Raz Szczecin
86 37 00:32:34 1970 Dyplom
Beu Emma
137 · SC Laage
87 38 00:32:34 2006 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
155 · Raz Szczecin
88 50 00:32:34 1964 Dyplom
Behn Emi
114 · SC Laage
89 39 00:33:18 2011 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
134
90 40 00:33:35 1976 Dyplom
Zubrzycka Emilia
101
91 41 00:33:46 1997 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
85 · Raz Szczecin
92 42 00:33:48 1952 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
35 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
93 43 00:33:48 1966 Dyplom
Błachnio Dorota
154 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
94 44 00:33:48 1966 Dyplom
Anonim
19
95 45 00:33:53 1986
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
152 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
96 46 00:33:54 1960 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
108 · Raz Szczecin
97 51 00:33:59 1991 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
12
98 47 00:34:00 1984 Dyplom
Hreczuch Agnieszka
96 · -
99 48 00:34:11 1981 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
80 · Bike Team
100 52 00:34:23 1980 Dyplom