Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barsch Detlef
1 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
18 5 00:45:03 1967 Dyplom
Barsch Jenny
45 · Universität Potsdam
26 19 00:46:49 2000 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
42 · SC Laage
36 28 00:50:37 2007 Dyplom
Borowska Magdalena
15
12 8 00:42:10 1974 Dyplom
Butryn Magda
7
10 7 00:40:46 1980 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
19 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
47 12 01:06:55 1964 Dyplom
Chudzik Jakub
44
- - - 2002
Dobrowolska Dorota
40
25 18 00:46:29 1964 Dyplom
Dziuba Monika
21
30 22 00:48:16 1982 Dyplom
Faleński Rafał
34
11 4 00:41:58 1978 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
18
50 14 01:33:36 2013 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
47
48 36 01:30:05 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
29 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
49 13 01:30:08 1982 Dyplom
Anonim
48
7 5 00:39:20 1988
Górska Agnieszka
20 · Szalone Wilczyce
35 27 00:50:29 1976 Dyplom
Grzywacz Małgorzata
41
29 21 00:48:06 1974 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
30 · SC Laage
- - - 2008
Heuck Sophia
32 · SC Laage
27 20 00:47:02 1979 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
42 33 00:57:00 1977 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
28
2 2 00:37:22 1974 Dyplom
Jardzioch Urszula
43
- - - 1986
Koconowska Małgorzata
38
34 26 00:49:55 1979 Dyplom
Kroog Sebastian
54 · SC Laage
44 10 00:59:39 1979 Dyplom
Krugły Magdalena
46 · Nelcia team
8 6 00:39:22 1985 Dyplom
Krześniowska Zuzanna
23 · Rowerowy Załom
51 37 02:00:00 2008 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
5 · Rowerowy Załom
- - - 1978
Krzychowiec Agata
13
13 9 00:42:29 1976 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
27 · Szczecin
22 16 00:45:44 1979 Dyplom
Lasek Anna
3 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
14 10 00:43:02 1975 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
10
19 14 00:45:12 1973 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
11 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
6 2 00:38:39 1970 Dyplom
Łukojć Bernadetta
8
15 11 00:43:13 1971 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
9
31 23 00:49:13 1996 Dyplom
marchiel jelena
25
5 4 00:37:54 1967 Dyplom
Michael Heuck
31 · SC Laage
28 8 00:47:02 1966 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
6 · SPSK2 Biega
41 32 00:56:17 1978 Dyplom
Ostertag Josephine
56 · SC Laage
3 3 00:37:36 2006 Dyplom
Ostertag Manuela
55 · SC Laage
37 29 00:54:34 1973 Dyplom
Reisberg Dirk
57 · SC Laage
45 11 00:59:39 1971 Dyplom
Reisberg Manuela
58 · SC Laage
46 35 00:59:39 1973 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
26 · Raz Szczecin
24 7 00:45:57 1976 Dyplom
Skubik Arkadiusz
39
9 3 00:39:22 2004 Dyplom
Skubik Renata
37
16 12 00:45:01 1975 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
4 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
1 1 00:34:42 1972 Dyplom
Stankiewicz Michał
49 · Mr. / Mr.
4 1 00:37:47 1988 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
35
20 15 00:45:26 1956 Dyplom
Szewczuk Aleksandra
52
32 24 00:49:47 2005 Dyplom
Szewczuk Małgorzata
53
33 25 00:49:47 1973 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
2 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
17 13 00:45:01 1983 Dyplom
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
24
- - - 1974
Turbo Marta
33 · Bike Team
23 17 00:45:47 1979 Dyplom
Turski Bogdan
14
21 6 00:45:36 1960 Dyplom
Wendt Carmen
22 · Sportclub Laage
43 34 00:59:39 1979 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
16 · Szalone Wilczyce
38 30 00:55:06 1962 Dyplom
Wróblewska Elwira
50 · ZUT w Szczecinie
40 31 00:55:37 1972 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jakub
51
39 9 00:55:37 2007 Dyplom