Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jänike Bernd
54 · SC Laage
1 1 00:38:54 1965 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Paulina
11
2 1 00:46:37 1995 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
31 · Bike Team
3 2 00:47:49 1980 Dyplom
Siłakowski Dariusz
44
4 3 00:48:29 1978 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
24
5 2 00:50:51 1986 Dyplom
Barsch Detlef
4 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
6 4 00:53:52 1967 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
7 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
7 3 00:53:56 1983 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
2 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
8 5 00:55:40 1973 Dyplom
Kraczowski Mirosław
38
9 6 00:56:42 1972 Dyplom
Winter Guido
40 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
10 7 00:59:11 1977 Dyplom
Anonim
52
11 8 00:59:36 1976
Heuck Sophia
29 · SC Laage
12 4 01:00:11 1979 Dyplom
Michael Heuck
26 · SC Laage
13 9 01:00:11 1966 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
30 · Bike Team
14 5 01:00:25 1979 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
53 · SC Laage
15 6 01:04:00 2006 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
42 · SC Laage
16 7 01:04:00 2007 Dyplom
Boldt Chiara Chantal
49 · SC Laage
17 8 01:04:00 2006 Dyplom
Rewers Aleksandra
1
18 9 01:07:44 1981 Dyplom
Herczuch Przemysław
33 · - / -
19 10 01:08:05 1979 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
25
20 11 01:08:08 1988 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
41 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
21 12 01:10:35 1973 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
13 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
22 10 01:11:18 1966 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
36
23 11 01:11:38 1956 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Katharina
47 · SC Laage
24 12 01:16:13 1989 Dyplom
Boldt Christine
48 · SC Laage
25 13 01:16:13 1975 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
32 · NiebkoRunTerror
26 13 01:18:37 1971 Dyplom
Koconowski Mateusz
43
27 14 01:19:20 2006 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
39 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
28 15 01:22:30 1969 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
45 · Raz Szczecin
29 14 01:24:23 1989 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
12 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
30 15 01:24:31 1972 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
46 · Raz Szczecin
31 16 01:25:03 1991 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
58 · Raz Szczecin
32 16 01:27:30 1970 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Wojciech
6
33 17 01:29:11 1969 Dyplom
Krzychowiec Agata
15
34 17 01:35:24 1976 Dyplom
TOMCZYK Szymon
16
35 18 01:35:24 2006 Dyplom
Anonim
5
36 19 01:41:21 1983
Zrobczynska Anna
3
37 18 01:41:21 1985 Dyplom
Okoń Anna
10
38 19 01:43:46 1975 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
37
39 20 01:50:47 1981 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
23 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
40 20 01:52:35 1982 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
19 · Szalone Wilczyce
41 21 02:48:32 1985 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
20
42 21 02:48:32 2013 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Robert
21 · Szalone Wilczyce
43 22 02:48:32 1968 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
22 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
44 23 03:54:51 1964 Dyplom