Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bednarz Jacek
501 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
31 27 00:56:48 1967
Bejm Łukasz
542
38 31 01:00:07 1981
Cupryjak Sebastian
507
18 17 00:50:46 1985
Cziszewska Dominika
533
46 9 01:08:51 1996
Dąbrowski Jerzy
532 · Szczecin
40 33 01:01:05 1950
Domagalska Daria
547
29 4 00:56:44 1997
Domagalski Sławomir
549
25 23 00:54:16 1973
Dziarski Jarosław
516
10 10 00:44:45 1990
Dziwisz Bogusława
530 · BBKTS
41 8 01:02:16 1971
Fojut Tomasz
506 · Policyjny Klub SHDK RP w St... / KPP w Stargardzie
21 20 00:51:02 1978
Gałuszka Daniel
556
45 37 01:07:53 2001
Gorszka Damian
529 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 6 00:44:13 1997
Górski Marek
551
15 15 00:48:18 1978
Grudowski Konrad
557 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
7 7 00:44:22 1985
Hetmański Arek
539 · LoveLasy
8 8 00:44:30 1982
Iwan Paweł
520
13 13 00:47:38 1980
KAMIŃSKA ADRIANA
544 · BBL Police / BBL POLICE
- - - 1986
Kołodziejski Wojtek
502
30 26 00:56:48 1983
Konratowska Ola
550 · Termoorganika
35 7 00:58:57 1980
Kościński Jacek
504
44 36 01:06:11 1973
Kowal Jakub
553
- - - 1989
Krupiński Marcin
537 · SKB DZIK
5 5 00:42:16 1980
Krych Wioletta
538
47 10 01:12:10 1990
KUBIACZYK IREK
511 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
14 14 00:47:57 1977
Kurdziel Michał
508
20 19 00:50:56 1983
Kurzyński Ryszard
518 · Klub HDK PCK przy OPP w Szc... / Oddział Prewencji Policji w...
42 34 01:02:17 1970
Lączak Justyna
509 · Asseco Active Team
22 2 00:51:57 1979
Lebiedziewska Natalia
554 · Kobiece Bieganie
26 3 00:55:32 1984
Łazowski Marcin
513 · 1982
2 2 00:39:23 1982
Łowicki Gabriel
500
11 11 00:47:09 2000
Mitura Jacek
505
28 25 00:56:36 1979
Orlik Damian
512
- - - 1989
Orszulak Łukasz
552 · Toucan Team
3 3 00:41:50 1984
Piotrowski Łukasz
528
- - - 1990
Polaszczyk Marcela
522 · Policyjny Klub SHDK RP w St... / KPP w Stargardzie
- - - 1987
Rogowski Andrzej
558 · BBL Police
4 4 00:42:16 1980
Romaniuk Rafał
540
37 30 01:00:07 1990
Romanowski Krzysztof
545
19 18 00:50:56 1983
Ruta Przemysław
535 · MTR Team Szczecin / 1bpzmot/12BZ
- - - 1981
Sawulak Wiktor
555
39 32 01:00:07 1985
Sell Ewa
523
- - - 1978
Sieczkowski Michał
541 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:37:16 1983
Sielawa Dawid
515
24 22 00:53:25 1996
Sielawa kamil
519
36 29 00:59:26 1992
Sitek Alfred
536
27 24 00:56:11 1980
Sokołowski Rafał
526
12 12 00:47:20 1996
Stanasiuk Edyta
514 · Coolbike Szczecin / LIV Polska
- - - 1986
Strojna-Grzybowska Marta
527 · Kalmar Runners
17 1 00:50:33 1987
Szczepaniak Sebastian
546 · Klub HDK PCK przy OPP w Szc... / Oddział Prewencji Policji w...
43 35 01:02:57 1974
Szczukiewicz Aneta
525 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1990
Szelągiewicz Arkadiusz
517
32 28 00:56:54 1975
Szelągiewicz Magdalena
524
33 5 00:58:27 1986
Szelągiewicz Patrycja
521
34 6 00:58:27 2002
Śpiewak Konrad
543 · Biegowy Klub Fajterów
9 9 00:44:42 1985
Wadas Andrzej
503 · 796152888
16 16 00:50:09 1983
Żelazny Maciej
548
23 21 00:52:25 1991
0.02 s