1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Anielski Michał
14
1989
Bartoszewska Kasia
57 · L-bug RUN
1981
Bartoszewski Paweł
35 · L-bug RUN
1980
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
268 · Biegunki
1984
Białkowska Monika
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Chełminiak Sławomir
192
1979
Cieszyńska Marika
219 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Cupryjak Sebastian
87
1985
Cziszewska Dominika
133
1996
Czop Adrian
41 · 102 batalion ochrony Bielkowo
1993
Dąbrowski Andrzej
282
1983
Drozdek Joanna
80 · Kompas Team / 1974
1974
Duda Piotr
13
1982
Dydek Dorota
157 · SKB DZIK
1968
Dzień Paulina
305
1984
Fedyszyn Anna
214 · śRUNdunia
1984
Galant Blazej
129
1990
Gierba Grzegorz
231 · brak / Osoba prywatna
1971
Gierba Klaudia
230 · brak / Osoba prywatna
1999
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
116
1986
Gromowska Joanna
153
1992
Gwardiak Bartłomiej
263 · Prime Cargo Poland
1992
Anonim
239
1980
Hawryluk Anna
210 · Ampio Team
1991
Iznerowicz Monika
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Anonim
123
1979
Jakubowska Joanna
56 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Jankowski Piotr
229
1976
Jardzioch Urszula
85
1986
Jarmolik Bartosz
304
2004
Jarmolik Justyna
311
1984
Jarmolik Tomasz
302
1980
Jawór Magdalena
318
1986
Jewuła Agata
169
1984
Anonim
241
1985
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
195 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Jutrzonka Barbara
316
1963
Jutrzonka Dagmara
314
1989
Karpiński Marcin
53
1991
Kasińska Zofia
165
1992
Kaźmierska Bożena
161
1983
Klosinski Marcin
225
1973
Kocoń Sylwia
291
1985
Kołacka Anna
18
1986
Konnek Ireneusz
238
1973
Kopka Magdalena
113 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1987
Kowalczyk Sławomir
209
1989
Kowalczyk Tomasz
292 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Kowalczyk-Kołucka Adriana
96
1984
Kozłowski Jacek
15 · Maratończyk Team
1968
Krych Wioletta
203
1990
KUBIACZYK IREK
91 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1977
Kuliński Krzysztof
240
1990
Kupis Łukasz
89
2004
Kupis Roman
98
1977
Kurasińska Dorota
124 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Kurdziel Michał
191
1983
Kusiak Magdalena
207 · Ampio Team
1991
Kustra Paulina
76 · BBL Police / Kustra
1988
Kwiatkowska Julita
148
1988
Kybiaczyk Renata
181
1981
Lasek Anna
266 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Lech Remigiusz
217 · Pogoń Prawobrzeże
2006
Lewak Arkadiusz
59 · Lewaczki Team
1976
Lewandowska Izabela
228
1976
Lewandowski Janusz
243 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Liwarska Julia
267
1999
Łebkowski Karol
19 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Łempkowska Beata
125 · BBL Police
1973
Łempkowski Janusz
141 · BBL Police
1973
Łubian Małgorzata
271 · Rowerowy Załom
1980
Łukasiewicz-Weselak Justyna
301
1984
Łukojć Robert
172
1970
Łyko Katarzyna
143
1982
Manowiecka Aleksandra
160
1978
Matuszewska Kinga
273 · By zylo sie lzej
1990
Mazurczyk Kinga
258 · BBL Police
1975
Mingielewicz Karolina
102 · Kalmar Runners
1984
Minorowicz Paweł
319
1988
Motyka Małgorzata
289
1989
Niedzielska Karolina
205
1991
Nowicka Małgorzata
174
1992
Olczak Paweł
33 · Osp Szczecin
1984
Olejarz Damian
247
1987
orszulska magdalena
299 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Anonim
155
1980
Owczarska Joanna
21
1985
Paduch Piotr
274
1990
Paruzel Jacek
120
1980
Paruzel Magda
52
1988
Pasek Adam
294
1981
Pasikowski Marcin
190 · SKB DZIK / SKB DZIK
1977
Pawlak Marek
16
1987
Pawlak Monika
86 · Szczecin
1988
Pawlik Paweł
306
1980
Pawluś Tomasz
260
1980
Pelc Marek
38 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1983
Perrot Magdalena
46
1979
Petersburski Krystian
177 · Raz Szczecin
2001
PETERSBURSKI ROBERT
139 · TymTriTeam / BBL Police / PeRo Pracownia Projektowa. ...
1974