1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Hoppe Grzegorz
170 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:19:20 1984
Rudziński Jacek
351
2 2 00:19:30 1978
Gorszka Damian
34 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:19:46 1997
Wojnach Andrzej
313 · Szczecin
4 4 00:21:26 1970
Olejarz Damian
247
5 5 00:21:38 1987
Mendyka Paweł
141 · NSZZFiPW Szczecin
6 6 00:21:45 1987
Wójcik Krzysztof
251 · Dąbrowski Team
7 7 00:23:24 1982
Pelc Marek
38 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
8 8 00:23:40 1983
Petersburski Krystian
177 · Raz Szczecin
9 9 00:23:52 2001
Kuliński Krzysztof
240
10 10 00:23:52 1990
Bartoszewska Kasia
57 · L-bug RUN
11 11 00:24:16 1981
Sidorowicz Anna
24 · WP
12 1 00:24:21 1990
Klosinski Marcin
225
13 12 00:24:23 1973
KUBIACZYK IREK
91 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
14 13 00:24:41 1977
Resól Tomasz
70
15 14 00:24:45 1993
Duda Piotr
13
16 15 00:25:00 1982
Skrzypkowski Łukasz
78 · LuksMasaz LTD
17 16 00:25:18 1980
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
158 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
18 17 00:25:11 1988
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
268 · TymTriTeam
19 2 00:25:29 1984
Rojewski Mateusz
59 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
20 18 00:25:44 1987
Szostak Bartosz
162
21 19 00:25:44 1986
Bartoszewski Paweł
35 · L-bug RUN
22 20 00:25:52 1980
Chełminiak Sławomir
192
23 21 00:26:06 1979
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
116
24 3 00:26:19 1986
Lech Remigiusz
217 · Pogoń Prawobrzeże
25 22 00:26:20 2006
Koler Jarosław
327
26 23 00:26:26 1989
ŻEBROWSKI PATRYK
200
27 24 00:26:21 1990
Kurdziel Michał
191
28 25 00:27:16 1983
Lewandowski Cezary
205
29 26 00:27:29 1981
Tymul Jakub
17 · TymTriTeam
30 27 00:27:51 1978
Szwarc Ewa
112 · Koncept Sp. z o.o.
31 4 00:28:25 1983
Kustra Paulina
76 · BBL Police
32 5 00:28:27 1988
Cupryjak Sebastian
288
33 28 00:28:32 1985
Stachowski Andrzej
105 · MoniaGym
34 29 00:28:32 1968
Tomaszewska Irena
245
35 6 00:28:51 1981
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
290 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
36 7 00:28:56 1980
Wojtat Adam
166 · Wataha
37 30 00:29:03 1961
Fedyszyn Anna
214 · Pierdy Puszczy
38 8 00:29:12 1984
Sitek Alfred
264 · Wild&Crazy
39 31 00:29:05 1980
Pawluś Tomasz
260
40 32 00:29:37 1980
Łebkowski Karol
19 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
41 33 00:29:46 1980
Jarmolik Tomasz
302
42 34 00:29:51 1980
Zarobiak Katarzyna
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 9 00:29:51 1978
Hawryluk Anna
210 · Ampio Team
44 10 00:29:57 1991
Konnek Ireneusz
238
45 35 00:30:01 1973
Pawlik Paweł
306
46 36 00:30:05 1980
Kaźmierska Bożena
161
47 11 00:30:09 1983
Pogorzelski Daniel
182 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
48 37 00:30:16 1979
Łyko Katarzyna
143
49 12 00:30:20 1982
Pogorzelska Sylwia
128 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
50 13 00:30:17 1981
Pupek Małgorzata
51 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
51 14 00:30:38 1981
Paduch Piotr
274
52 38 00:30:52 1990
Liwarska Julia
267
53 15 00:31:22 1999
Iznerowicz Monika
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
54 16 00:31:19 1984
Jewuła Agata
169
55 17 00:31:23 1984
Wójtowicz Jerzy
295 · UMWZ
56 39 00:31:47 1973
Koler Monika
326
57 18 00:31:58 1993
Wilk Agnieszka
194 · HDK przy OPP w Szczecinie
58 19 00:31:49 1981
Balcerzak Mirela
87
59 20 00:32:03 1996
Anonim
227
60 21 00:32:25 1997
Jawór Magdalena
318
61 22 00:32:29 1986
Gromowska Joanna
153
62 23 00:32:43 1992
Galant Blazej
129
63 40 00:32:44 1990
Skiba-Stefaniak Sylwia
296 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 24 00:32:47 1978
Złota Lidia
248
65 25 00:32:58 1978
Kupis Roman
98
66 41 00:32:44 1977
Tymul Anna
32 · TymTriTeam
67 26 00:32:58 1976
Motyka Małgorzata
289
68 27 00:33:11 1989
Rewers Aleksandra
81 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
69 28 00:33:16 1981
Szalewicz Małgorzata
202 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
70 29 00:33:12 1966
Wrońska-Drzewiecka Justyna
196
71 30 00:33:10 1986
Manowiecka Aleksandra
160 · Monia Gym
72 31 00:33:11 1978
Wiciak Natalia
134
73 32 00:33:20 1984
Paruzel Magda
52
74 33 00:33:29 1988
Szczepanska Ania
74 · ATOMÓWKI
75 34 00:33:23 1977
Piotrowski Krzysztof
47 · Ampio Team
76 42 00:34:11 1977
Kupis Łukasz
89
77 43 00:34:05 2004
Tabas Anna
284 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
78 35 00:34:29 1989
Witczak Dorota
279 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 36 00:34:29 1992
Łukasiewicz-Weselak Justyna
301
80 37 00:34:24 1984
PETERSBURSKI ROBERT
139 · TymTriTeam / BBL Police / PeRo Pracownia Projektowa. ...
81 44 00:34:32 1974
Stachurska Agata
28
82 38 00:34:29 1985
Trzybiński Dawid
130
83 45 00:34:34 1995
Skrzypkowska Anna
54
84 39 00:34:40 1989
Skowroński Robert
315
85 46 00:34:53 1975
Gierba Klaudia
230 · brak / Osoba prywatna
86 40 00:34:56 1999
Mingielewicz Karolina
102 · Kalmar Runners
87 41 00:35:01 1984
Gierba Grzegorz
231 · brak / Osoba prywatna
88 47 00:35:07 1971
Olczak Paweł
33 · Osp Szczecin
89 48 00:35:10 1984
Drozdek Joanna
80 · Kompas Team / 1974
90 42 00:35:27 1974
Jakubowska Joanna
56 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
91 43 00:35:14 1978
Ledzion Robert
209
92 49 00:35:32 1970
Ochal Artur
322
93 50 00:35:36 1982
Piotrowska Dorota
25 · Ampio Team
94 44 00:35:46 1979
Jutrzonka Barbara
316
95 45 00:35:40 1963
Tarnowska-Pelc Marta
65
96 46 00:36:01 1985
Anonim
241
97 51 00:36:21 1985
Iwaniuk Małgorzata
255
98 47 00:36:22 1982
IWANIUK ADAM
282 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
99 52 00:36:21 1978
Stańczak Marcin
190
100 53 00:36:29 1984