2020-07-11 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Zielińska Joanna
43
1981
Zawartko Magdalena
58 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Wiśniewski Czesław
21 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Wiliński Tomasz
44 · GrubASY RUN Szczecin
1991
Wesołowski Marcin
45
1984
Wamka Anna
41
1987
Ślusarz Iwona
60
1974
Śliwa Marek
56 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
1973
Szymczak Marcin
52 · Wkurw_Team
1978
Szostak Daniel
53
1975
Szostak Marcin
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1988
Surdacki Janek
17
2013
Surdacki Jerzy
15 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Strzelec Tomasz
22 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Struś Krzysztof
4
1987
Somska Małgorzata
51
1980
Siwek Magdalena
47
1983
Sierzputowska-Mantur Joanna
11
1969
Sadzik Durka Marta
59
1972
Ruta Przemysław
7 · MTR SZCZECIN TEAM
1981
Anonim
42
1979
Raciborski Marek
18 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
1971
Podwyszyński Sylwester
55 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
1973
Nowicka Wioleta
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Nawrocki Jacek
37
1965
Mówiński Tomasz
13
1972
Anonim
35 · TT Szczecin
1972
Maciukanis Izabela
32 · Klub zimnego piwa
1968
Lewandowski Janusz
33 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Lejkowska Daria
40
1984
Kurlej Mariusz
10 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Kurjata Anna
61
1985
Kujawa Maciej
46 · HQ MNC NE
1978
Krysiak Dawid
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Krych Wioletta
57
1990
Korowiec Michał
38
1986
Komorowski Michał
14 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Kłonowska Monika
6 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1986
Jesińska Monika
3
1989
Jemielity Robert
2 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Jaworska Katarzyna
27
1993
Jastrzębski Daniel
49 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
Jankowski Piotr
54
1975
Horwat Krystian
30 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Grewling Anna
28 · Vege Runners
1981
Gorszka Damian
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Furmański Marcin
9 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Dzięcioł Kasia
50
1983
Dryjański robert
24 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Chmiel Grzegorz
12 · HQMNCNE
1970
cebenko maria
8 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Burghardt Renata
23 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
Bukowska Magda
1 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Bujnowska Anita
25
1990
Anonim
34
1983
Białkowska Katarzyna
39 · przystań na kawę
1977
Bernacka Renata
5 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Barański Janusz
19
1967